Fontainebleau (77) - Violet_C

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 5,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 20194421 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Emie 17045 D18 7716IF 0:51:14 10'14 3324 10217976 6569 +3378 4140
2 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 0:51:46 10'21 7155 22223430 6502 -653 7237
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 0:52:49 10'33 5563 17629147 6372 +920 6013
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:56:24 11'16 5758 19485072 5968 +210 6039
5 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:56:47 11'21 6343 21610601 5927 -416 6203
6 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:56:49 11'21 5828 19867652 5924 +96 5945
7 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H16 7716IF 0:57:29 11'29 3988 13754612 5855 +1867 4234
8 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:02:39 12'31 3041 11431119 5372 +2331 3627
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:03:11 12'38 5614 21282674 5327 -287 5703
10 MACLE Bruno 19101 H40 2517BF 1:03:34 12'42 5473 20874022 5295 +41 4988
11 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D35 7707IF 1:04:09 12'49 0 5247 4294
12 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:05:00 13'00 5283 20603700 5178 -105 5368
13 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:05:14 13'02 4821 18869394 5160 +435 5055
14 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 1:05:15 13'03 5529 21646035 5158 -371 5551
15 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 1:05:17 13'03 5798 22710766 5156 -642 5540
16 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:06:31 13'18 4956 19779396 5060 +104 4971
17 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF 1:06:56 13'23 4661 18718576 5028 +367 4707
18 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 1:08:19 13'39 6452 26446748 4927 -1525 6427
19 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 1:08:54 13'46 4321 17863014 4885 +564 4595
20 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:09:16 13'51 4859 0
21 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 1:12:17 14'27 4636 20106332 4656 +20 4743
22 PORTRON Alain 7902 H60 7709IF 1:13:24 14'40 4363 19214652 4585 +222 4605
23 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:13:52 14'46 4734 20981088 4557 -177 4744
24 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF 1:14:23 14'52 2955 13188165 4525 +1570 3240
25 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:14:32 14'54 4964 22199008 4516 -448 4964
26 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:14:53 14'58 4568 20524024 4495 -73 4592
27 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:15:05 15'01 4382 19740910 4483 +101 4363
28 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D45 5906HF 1:16:20 15'16 4847 22199260 4409 -438 4966
29 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D21 9105IF 1:16:57 15'23 3974 18347958 4374 +400 4076
30 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:17:00 15'24 4547 21007140 4371 -176 4568
31 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 1:17:29 15'29 4157 19325893 4344 +187 4404
32 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:21:01 16'12 3850 18714850 4154 +304 4063
33 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D55 7716IF 1:21:02 16'12 3154 15334748 4154 +1126 3332
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:22:15 16'27 4386 21644910 4092 -294 4353
35 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:23:06 16'37 3943 19659798 4050 +107 3952
36 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 1:23:35 16'43 5292 26539380 4027 -1265 5294
37 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:24:21 16'52 4040 20446440 3990 -50 4054
38 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:25:41 17'08 4957 25483937 3928 -1029 4923
39 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H55 9502IF 1:26:18 17'15 4195 21721710 3900 -295 4195
40 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:28:01 17'36 3087 16302447 3824 +737 3553
41 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF 1:28:55 17'47 4254 22695090 3785 -384 3841
42 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:29:44 17'56 3341 17987944 3751 +410 3493
43 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:29:48 17'57 4487 24175956 3748 -739 4487
44 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H45 7719IF 1:30:25 18'05 4014 21775950 3722 -292 4017
45 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 7808IF 1:31:13 18'14 3756 20556588 3690 -66 3748
46 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D45 7716IF 1:32:56 18'35 4018 22404368 3622 -396 4018
47 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:34:00 18'48 3410 19232400 3581 +171 3434
48 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:36:22 19'16 3459 19999938 3493 +34 3485
49 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H40 7716IF 1:38:55 19'47 4236 25140660 3403 -579 3744
50 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H21 7722IF 1:39:42 19'56 4625 27666750 3376 -1249 4625
51 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H60 9105IF 1:40:25 20'05 2756 3352 +596 3325
52 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D60 6008HF 1:41:28 20'17 4149 3317 -832 4089
53 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:43:20 20'40 3521 3257 -264 3521
54 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:43:53 20'46 3823 3240 -583 3823
55 SABATIER Francois 3030 H60 9105IF 1:44:15 20'51 3474 3229 -245 3504
56 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:45:21 21'04 3611 3195 -416 3611
57 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:45:31 21'06 3361 3190 -171 3361
58 NOY Eyal 9126 H65 7807IF 1:45:42 21'08 3664 3184 -480 3664
59 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:47:20 21'28 3348 3136 -212 3331
60 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:48:48 21'45 4152 3094 -1058 4152
61 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 1:49:35 21'55 1789 3071 +1354 2785
62 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:50:41 22'08 2977 3041 +64 2993
63 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:51:17 22'15 2785 3024 +239 2862
64 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:52:37 22'31 3039 2989 -50 3111
65 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:55:29 23'05 2874 2914 +40 3051
66 BAUCHET Sylvain 37696 H18 9211IF 1:56:52 23'22 3257 2880 -377 3257
67 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 1:58:23 23'40 3567 2843 -724 3567
68 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 2:05:22 25'04 2685 2685 +0 3060
69 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 2:05:38 25'07 3047 2679 -368 3047
70 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 2:07:26 25'29 3408 2641 -767 3408
71 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H65 5803BF 2:08:58 25'47 2722 2610 -112 2620
72 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 2:14:52 26'58 3128 2496 -632 3128
73 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 2:20:30 28'06 2983 2396 -587 2954
74 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 2:33:05 30'37 3589 2199 -1390 3633
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF pm None 3322 0 3435
ANTOINE Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF disqualifié None 4810 0 4810