Fontainebleau (77) - Violet_M

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 6,800 km
Valeur du circuit : 28580479 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:00:21 8'52 7150 25890150 7893 +743 7288
2 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 1:00:29 8'53 5008 18174032 7876 +2868 5617
3 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 1:05:00 9'33 6600 25740000 7328 +728 7156
4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 1:07:36 9'56 4393 17818008 7046 +2653 4967
5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 1:08:23 10'03 6335 25992505 6966 +631 6466
6 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H45 9105IF 1:09:44 10'15 5822 24359248 6831 +1009 6219
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:10:06 10'18 6824 28701744 6795 -29 6841
8 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:10:48 10'24 6860 29141280 6728 -132 6853
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:11:45 10'33 7525 32395125 6639 -886 7361
10 PARIS Antoine 23743 H21 7807IF 1:13:00 10'44 6525 0
11 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 1:14:37 10'58 6591 29507907 6384 -207 6663
12 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 7512IF 1:16:10 11'12 6260 28608200 6254 -6 6332
13 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 1:17:21 11'22 6417 29781297 6158 -259 6353
14 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:17:35 11'24 5525 25718875 6140 +615 5911
15 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:17:43 11'25 5954 27763502 6129 +175 6013
16 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:17:46 11'26 5888 27473408 6125 +237 6037
17 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF 1:18:00 11'28 6518 30504240 6107 -411 6636
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:19:16 11'39 6552 31161312 6009 -543 6433
19 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 1:19:22 11'40 5976 28457712 6002 +26 6063
20 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 1:19:27 11'41 5551 26461617 5995 +444 5694
21 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:19:37 11'42 6115 29211355 5983 -132 6115
22 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 1:19:52 11'44 5841 27990072 5964 +123 5959
23 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:19:55 11'45 4742 22737890 5960 +1218 5187
24 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H45 9211IF 1:22:26 12'07 6256 30942176 5779 -477 6309
25 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H55 9404IF 1:25:11 12'31 6022 30778442 5592 -430 6022
26 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF 1:25:36 12'35 5609 28807824 5565 -44 5672
27 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:25:53 12'37 5920 30505760 5546 -374 5920
28 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:25:56 12'38 5237 27001972 5543 +306 5356
29 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:27:16 12'50 6237 32656932 5458 -779 6237
30 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF 1:28:02 12'56 4777 25232114 5411 +634 5213
31 ESTIVAL Jean-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 1:28:16 12'58 5423 28720208 5397 -26 5446
32 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 1:28:38 13'02 5097 27105846 5374 +277 5175
33 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:29:56 13'13 5674 30616904 5297 -377 5674
34 RIGO Vincent 22965 H55 9211IF 1:30:40 13'20 4973 27053120 5254 +281 5390
35 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:32:46 13'38 5246 29199236 5135 -111 5228
36 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 1:34:28 13'53 6433 36462244 5042 -1391 6381
37 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:36:17 14'09 5634 32547618 4947 -687 5531
38 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:37:02 14'16 5037 29325414 4909 -128 5037
39 SENTAGNE François 16119 H50 7701IF 1:37:52 14'23 4578 26882016 4867 +289 4832
40 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:38:05 14'25 4175 24569875 4856 +681 4498
41 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H55 9502IF 1:39:09 14'34 5079 30214971 4804 -275 5143
42 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:39:15 14'35 5187 30888585 4799 -388 5124
43 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 1:41:15 14'53 5037 30599775 4705 -332 5037
44 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 1:41:18 14'53 5236 31824408 4702 -534 5201
45 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:41:45 14'57 5300 32356500 4681 -619 5300
46 KENANE Andre 4403 H50 5501GE 1:42:21 15'03 4213 25872033 4654 +525 4213
47 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:43:06 15'09 5479 33893094 4620 -859 5366
48 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D45 7807IF 1:44:20 15'20 5036 31525360 4566 -470 5036
49 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 1:44:24 15'21 5206 32610384 4563 -643 5206
50 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 1:45:25 15'30 4957 31353025 4519 -438 4827
51 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 1:48:46 15'59 3967 25888642 4379 +412 4002
52 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 1:49:01 16'01 4892 4369 -523 4892
53 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 1:51:27 16'23 4763 4274 -489 4763
54 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:52:05 16'28 4926 4250 -676 4899
55 HENRY Tony 25184 H50 7807IF 1:52:12 16'30 4601 4245 -264 4482
56 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:54:59 16'54 4399 4143 -256 4371
57 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:55:49 17'01 4581 4113 -468 4503
58 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H65 7808IF 1:56:34 17'08 3944 4086 +142 4011
59 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 1:57:16 17'14 3554 4062 +721 3412
60 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 2:01:30 17'52 5324 3921 -1403 5271
61 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 2:03:32 18'10 5100 3856 -1244 5100
62 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 2:06:07 18'32 4203 3777 -426 4259
63 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF 2:07:54 18'48 4059 3724 -335 4059
64 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 2:09:13 19'00 4595 3686 -909 4595
65 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 7512IF 2:10:35 19'12 4363 3648 -715 4299
66 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:11:48 19'22 3924 3614 -310 3914
67 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D50 7807IF 2:12:22 19'27 4186 3599 -587 4186
68 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE 2:12:31 19'29 3022 3595 +573 3238
69 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 2:12:32 19'29 0 3594 3013
70 GREARD Sébastien 35115 H21 7807IF 2:14:27 19'46 3547 3543 -4 3579
71 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 2:16:25 20'03 4251 3492 -759 4228
72 COP Goran 18615 H45 9502IF 2:18:43 20'23 0 3434 3365
73 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF 2:19:27 20'30 3301 3416 +181 3560
74 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF 2:21:51 20'51 3586 3358 -228 3594
75 SALOTTI Dominique 37861 H55 7807IF 2:24:12 21'12 2807 3303 +496 2915
76 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 2:26:44 21'34 3528 3246 -282 3530
77 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 2:27:42 21'43 4937 3225 -1712 4937
78 PATAUT Philippe 7117 H65 9404IF 4:10:07 36'46 1904 0
ICEAGA Jon 26782 H18 7807IF abandon None 5058 0 5157
YVE Thomas 6335 H35 9105IF abandon None 3334 0 3201
CARRIE Laurent 11302 H55 7709IF abandon None 0 0 0
ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF pm None 4498 0 4498
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE pm None 4364 0 4319