Fontainebleau (77) - Violet_M

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:00:21 8'52 7017 7595 +578 7219
2 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 1:00:29 8'53 3202 7579 +4377 4760
3 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 1:05:00 9'33 6317 7052 +735 6974
4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 1:07:36 9'56 3522 6781 +3259 3840
5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 1:08:23 10'03 6278 6703 +425 6439
6 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H45 9105IF 1:09:44 10'15 5909 6573 +664 6120
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:10:06 10'18 6825 6539 -286 6833
8 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:10:48 10'24 6578 6474 -104 6759
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:11:45 10'33 7342 6388 -954 7344
10 PARIS Antoine 23743 H21 7807IF 1:13:00 10'44 6279 0
11 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 1:14:37 10'58 6605 6143 -462 6574
12 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 7512IF 1:16:10 11'12 6205 6018 -187 6225
13 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 1:17:21 11'22 6167 5926 -241 6254
14 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:17:35 11'24 5802 5908 +106 5800
15 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:17:43 11'25 5798 5898 +100 5914
16 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:17:46 11'26 5874 5894 +20 5857
17 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF 1:18:00 11'28 5814 5877 +63 6497
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:19:16 11'39 6311 5783 -528 6414
19 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 1:19:22 11'40 5529 5775 +246 5937
20 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 1:19:27 11'41 5425 5769 +344 5599
21 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:19:37 11'42 6108 5757 -351 6113
22 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 1:19:52 11'44 5268 5739 +471 5767
23 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:19:55 11'45 0 5736 5052
24 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H45 9211IF 1:22:26 12'07 6102 5561 -541 6225
25 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H55 9404IF 1:25:11 12'31 5951 5381 -570 6023
26 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF 1:25:36 12'35 5663 5355 -308 5621
27 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:25:53 12'37 5800 5337 -463 5808
28 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:25:56 12'38 5034 5334 +300 5285
29 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:27:16 12'50 6193 5253 -940 6242
30 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF 1:28:02 12'56 4797 5207 +410 5116
31 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 1:28:16 12'58 5505 5193 -312 5505
32 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 1:28:38 13'02 5067 5172 +105 5170
33 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:29:56 13'13 5902 5097 -805 5902
34 RIGO Vincent 22965 H55 9211IF 1:30:40 13'20 5107 5056 -51 5241
35 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:32:46 13'38 5068 4941 -127 5127
36 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 1:34:28 13'53 5866 4852 -1014 6277
37 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:36:17 14'09 5653 4761 -892 5469
38 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:37:02 14'16 5181 4724 -457 5001
39 SENTAGNE François 16119 H50 7701IF 1:37:52 14'23 4729 4684 -45 4736
40 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:38:05 14'25 4310 4673 +363 4339
41 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H55 9502IF 1:39:09 14'34 4717 4623 -94 4986
42 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:39:15 14'35 4949 4618 -331 5094
43 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 1:41:15 14'53 4719 4527 -192 5014
44 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 1:41:18 14'53 5300 4525 -775 5198
45 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:41:45 14'57 5372 4505 -867 5332
46 KENANE Andre 4403 H50 5501GE 1:42:21 15'03 0 4479 4195
47 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:43:06 15'09 5552 4446 -1106 5356
48 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D45 7807IF 1:44:20 15'20 4706 4393 -313 4991
49 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 1:44:24 15'21 5141 4391 -750 5158
50 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 1:45:25 15'30 4760 4348 -412 4757
51 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 1:48:46 15'59 4055 4214 +159 3929
52 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 1:49:01 16'01 4815 4205 -610 4864
53 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 1:51:27 16'23 4812 4113 -699 4771
54 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:52:05 16'28 4827 4090 -737 4889
55 HENRY Tony 25184 H50 7807IF 1:52:12 16'30 4509 4085 -424 4429
56 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:54:59 16'54 4244 3986 -258 4339
57 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:55:49 17'01 4222 3958 -264 4438
58 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H65 7808IF 1:56:34 17'08 3868 3932 +64 3981
59 GILLERON Laurent 31448 H21 7807IF 1:57:16 17'14 0 3909 3335
60 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 2:01:30 17'52 5324 3773 -1551 5258
61 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 2:03:32 18'10 4962 3711 -1251 4962
62 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 2:06:07 18'32 4786 3635 -1151 4361
63 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF 2:07:54 18'48 3621 3584 -37 4029
64 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 2:09:13 19'00 4908 3547 -1361 4468
65 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 7512IF 2:10:35 19'12 4356 3510 -846 4253
66 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:11:48 19'22 3743 3478 -265 3692
67 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D50 7807IF 2:12:22 19'27 4173 3463 -710 4195
68 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE 2:12:31 19'29 3444 3459 +15 3165
69 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 2:12:32 19'29 3286 3459 +173 3120
70 GREARD Sébastien 35115 H21 7807IF 2:14:27 19'46 3547 3409 -138 3547
71 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 2:16:25 20'03 4467 3360 -1107 4164
72 COP Goran 18615 H45 9502IF 2:18:43 20'23 4514 3304 -1210 4081
73 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF 2:19:27 20'30 3441 3287 -154 3599
74 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF 2:21:51 20'51 3756 3231 -525 3586
75 SALOTTI Dominique 37861 H55 7807IF 2:24:12 21'12 2815 3179 +364 2892
76 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 2:26:44 21'34 3806 3124 -682 3710
77 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 2:27:42 21'43 4997 3103 -1894 4984
78 PATAUT Philippe 7117 H65 9404IF 4:10:07 36'46 1833 0
ICEAGA Jon 26782 H18 7807IF abandon None 4987 0 5127
YVE Thomas 6335 H35 9105IF abandon None 0 3108
CARRIE Laurent 11302 H55 7709IF abandon None 3175 0 3092
ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF pm None 4498 0 4498
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE pm None 4526 0 4318