Ajat (24) - Violet Long

Date : 05/06/2021
Valeur du circuit : 17725783 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:35:39 8088 17300232 8287 +199 7851
2 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:40:05 5660 13612300 7370 +1710 5856
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:41:12 6925 17118600 7171 +246 6986
4 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:41:16 7300 18074800 7159 -141 7265
5 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 0:41:50 5394 13538940 7062 +1668 5486
6 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:42:44 5964 15291696 6913 +949 6003
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:42:55 6725 17316875 6884 +159 6683
8 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:45:18 6015 16348770 6522 +507 6121
9 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:45:48 5077 13951596 6450 +1373 5126
10 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 0:46:05 5764 15937460 6411 +647 5686
11 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:46:06 4417 12217422 6408 +1991 4656
12 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:46:21 6621 18413001 6374 -247 6571
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:46:42 7549 21152298 6326 -1223 7549
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:47:49 6297 18066093 6178 -119 6278
15 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA 0:47:52 6420 18438240 6172 -248 6385
16 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 0:48:02 5619 16193958 6151 +532 5772
17 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 0:49:45 5696 17002560 5938 +242 5750
18 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H50 1905NA 0:51:44 5711 0
19 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 0:54:18 5208 16967664 5441 +233 5276
20 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:56:15 4123 13915125 5252 +1129 5081
21 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 0:57:26 4050 13956300 5144 +1175 4050
22 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:57:39 4193 14503587 5125 +932 4335
23 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 0:58:04 3214 11197576 5088 +1874 3562
24 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H55 1705NA 0:58:20 0 5065 4862
25 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H45 4403PL 1:00:06 4596 16573176 4916 +320 4745
26 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:00:10 5558 20064380 4910 -648 5523
27 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H55 1905NA 1:00:15 5381 19452315 4903 -263 4707
28 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H20 3105OC 1:01:43 5402 20003606 4787 -615 5402
29 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 1:03:09 5068 19202652 4678 -390 5068
30 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 1:03:39 3681 14057739 4641 +960 3945
31 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H45 1905NA 1:03:57 4620 0
32 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:04:06 4863 18703098 4609 -254 4863
33 RAYMONDAUD Léa 9115 D21 3319NA 1:04:11 4163 16031713 4603 +690 0
34 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D20 1601NA 1:04:47 2655 10319985 4560 +1905 2889
35 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 1:05:09 5041 19705269 4535 -506 5061
36 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H60 3308NA 1:05:38 5125 20182250 4501 -624 5125
37 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H50 1905NA 1:05:41 5624 22164184 4498 -1014 5343
38 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:05:44 4438 17503472 4494 +56 4481
39 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:06:24 5074 20214816 4449 -625 5074
40 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA 1:06:25 4448 0
41 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA 1:06:29 5284 21077876 4444 -629 4767
42 PEYRARD Jean-Marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:06:32 4191 16730472 4440 +249 4302
43 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:07:52 4107 16723704 4353 +246 4138
44 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 1:09:03 5842 24203406 4278 -1564 5842
45 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 1:09:23 5507 22925641 4258 -1249 5507
46 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:09:53 4655 19518415 4227 -428 4655
47 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:11:10 5846 24962420 4151 -1695 5846
48 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 1:11:38 4698 20192004 4124 -574 4698
49 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:11:43 4103 17655209 4119 +16 4178
50 MARCO Ethan 37268 H18 3308NA 1:11:45 3930 16918650 4117 +187 4063
51 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 1:12:02 5012 21661864 4101 -911 5012
52 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:13:01 5381 23574161 4046 -1335 5380
53 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H55 4708NA 1:13:20 0 4029 3868
54 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 1:13:39 6385 4011 -2374 6385
55 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H50 1905NA 1:13:45 4006 0
56 TESSIER Clara 30737 D20 8702NA 1:15:21 2642 3921 +1279 2960
57 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:16:07 5715 3881 -1834 5715
58 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:16:52 4423 3843 -580 4401
59 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC 1:18:41 3644 3755 +111 3771
60 PERROT Eric 28734 H45 4708NA 1:19:31 4202 3715 -487 4039
61 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 1:20:37 4714 3665 -1049 4714
62 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:20:45 4116 3659 -457 4033
63 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA 1:20:56 2797 3650 +909 3081
64 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D20 1905NA 1:22:16 3591 0
65 TERRASSON Lucas 40185 H18 3323NA 1:22:24 3585 0
66 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:22:36 4450 3577 -873 4418
67 CHAISEMARTIN Célien 39054 H21 8702NA 1:24:07 3685 3512 -173 3726
68 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H55 3308NA 1:30:29 3265 0
69 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:30:41 3160 3258 +98 3192
70 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H45 4601OC 1:30:49 3430 3253 -177 3430
71 LAFARGE Damien 37806 H21 2408NA 1:32:26 0 3196 3068
72 HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA 1:32:30 3008 3194 +186 3126
73 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:33:33 3952 3158 -794 3947
74 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 1:35:18 3100 0
75 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:35:48 4518 3084 -1434 4472
76 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:39:42 3232 2963 -269 3232
77 VIDAL Nathan 35868 H18 4601OC 1:44:01 2720 2840 +120 3068
78 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 1601NA 1:44:14 3556 2834 -722 3556
79 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:46:22 4266 2777 -1489 4266
80 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:48:11 3772 2731 -1041 3772
81 SAINT-PICQ Quentin 40987 H21 3319NA 1:50:00 2686 0
82 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H18 3318NA 2:04:12 1305 2379 +1126 1738
83 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 2:16:21 3893 2167 -1726 3835
84 CARRE Alexandre 41124 H50 3308NA 2:44:38 1794 0