Ajat (24) - Violet Moyen

Date : 05/06/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:43:29 4052 5279 +1227 4135
2 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:46:12 5066 4969 -97 5079
3 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:46:54 4169 4895 +726 4278
4 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:48:17 4975 4755 -220 4945
5 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:49:03 4933 4680 -253 4937
6 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:51:31 4661 4456 -205 4578
7 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:53:39 3291 4279 +988 3554
8 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:54:01 6258 4250 -2008 6258
9 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:54:09 4803 4239 -564 4803
10 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:55:00 4189 4174 -15 4280
11 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:55:14 4104 4156 +52 4219
12 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:57:06 5318 4020 -1298 5283
13 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:01:20 2920 3743 +823 3092
14 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H60 2301NA 1:01:43 3612 3720 +108 3666
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:03:57 5808 3590 -2218 5808
16 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 1:04:36 5317 3554 -1763 5262
17 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:06:37 3698 3446 -252 3698
18 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 3105OC 1:07:05 3978 3422 -556 3978
19 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA 1:07:46 4158 3388 -770 4158
20 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:09:55 3504 3283 -221 3401
21 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:11:01 3434 3233 -201 3434
22 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:12:42 4700 3158 -1542 4646
23 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:12:44 5018 3156 -1862 4993
24 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 1:13:24 3625 3128 -497 3625
25 NICOU Mathieu 35099 H40 8702NA 1:14:13 0 3093 3031
26 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H70 1705NA 1:16:42 4790 2993 -1797 4790
27 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 1:16:49 3906 2988 -918 3906
28 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:18:20 3396 2931 -465 3396
29 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:19:15 3995 2897 -1098 3995
30 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:20:59 3029 2835 -194 3038
31 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:22:26 3167 2785 -382 3172
32 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:24:45 2332 2709 +377 2663
33 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D55 1705NA 1:25:40 0 2680 2573
34 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:37:46 2348 0
35 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:38:22 3386 2334 -1052 3231
36 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:38:33 3044 2329 -715 3044
37 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D55 3308NA 1:39:41 2303 0
38 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:43:13 2927 2224 -703 2927
39 PERROT Catherine 28735 D45 4708NA 1:43:40 2172 2214 +42 2215
40 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 1:48:37 3129 2114 -1015 3129
41 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:49:50 2802 2090 -712 2802
42 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 1:53:04 2873 2030 -843 2873
43 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 2:05:00 2844 1837 -1007 2844
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA abandon 2239 0 2239
GREMION Nolwenn 40988 D21 3319NA pm 0 0
DELISLE Hervé 31825 H55 8702NA pm 3065 0 3065