Thenon (24) - G

Date : 06/06/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:34:24 5941 6261 +320 6025
2 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:37:56 5808 5678 -130 5812
3 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:38:06 4933 5653 +720 5010
4 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:39:59 4104 5387 +1283 4671
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:40:11 4628 5360 +732 4738
6 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H60 2301NA 0:40:33 3612 5311 +1699 4419
7 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H60 1705NA 0:41:14 5694 5223 -471 5663
8 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:43:02 6258 5005 -1253 6200
9 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:43:44 5066 4925 -141 5062
10 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:45:01 4776 4784 +8 4844
11 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:46:13 4803 4660 -143 4767
12 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:48:36 4975 4432 -543 4945
13 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:50:27 4406 4269 -137 4379
14 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H60 3308NA 0:50:58 5061 4226 -835 5061
15 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 0:50:59 3837 4224 +387 4005
16 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:52:03 4777 4138 -639 4777
17 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:52:25 5018 4109 -909 4924
18 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA 0:54:49 4158 3929 -229 4158
19 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:55:20 3985 3892 -93 3995
20 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:56:17 3291 3827 +536 3709
21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H60 3319NA 0:56:41 4078 3800 -278 4078
22 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:56:58 4103 3781 -322 4103
23 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H65 4709NA 0:57:32 3903 3743 -160 3863
24 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 0:57:55 3698 3719 +21 3703
25 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:59:32 4700 3618 -1082 4646
26 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:01:00 3530 3531 +1 3613
27 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 1:02:55 3753 3423 -330 3753
28 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:04:43 4163 3328 -835 4163
29 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:07:23 3386 3196 -190 3338
30 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 1:07:28 3129 3192 +63 3175
31 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:10:19 3396 3063 -333 3396
32 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D55 1705NA 1:11:51 0 2998 2782
33 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D55 3308NA 1:12:36 2967 2530
34 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:12:46 3120 2960 -160 3101
35 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 1:14:02 2873 2909 +36 2913
36 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:14:37 3167 2886 -281 3197
37 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:17:38 2332 2774 +442 2758
38 BOLLIET Valérie 38109 D50 3105OC 1:18:04 1449 2759 +1310 2287
39 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:19:48 3995 2699 -1296 3995
40 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 1601NA 1:27:26 2832 2463 -369 2776
41 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 1:28:27 2367 2435 +68 2405
42 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 1:31:31 2956 2353 -603 2956
43 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:31:46 2239 2347 +108 2266
44 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:32:58 2927 2317 -610 2927
45 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:52:57 3044 1907 -1137 3044