Lacanau Océan (33) - HE

Date : 12/06/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Angel 28475 H20 4012NA 0:19:10 6688 6483 -205 6688
2 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:19:10 7130 6483 -647 7131
3 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:19:29 7158 6378 -780 7158
4 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA 0:19:42 6147 6308 +161 6281
5 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA 0:20:22 6433 6101 -332 6433
6 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:20:23 6681 6096 -585 6683
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:20:24 6716 6091 -625 6564
8 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:20:54 6834 5945 -889 6812
9 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3323NA 0:20:54 5863 5945 +82 5873
10 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 0:20:56 5872 5936 +64 5983
11 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 0:21:10 4875 5871 +996 5260
12 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:21:18 5713 5834 +121 5751
13 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H45 1705NA 0:21:31 4446 5775 +1329 5632
14 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:22:03 6415 5635 -780 6415
15 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 0:22:07 5183 5618 +435 5240
16 NORE Vincent 10268 H45 3319NA 0:22:20 5564 0
17 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H20 3105OC 0:22:28 5314 5531 +217 5448
18 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 0:22:29 5216 5527 +311 5307
19 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H35 3308NA 0:22:31 5386 5519 +133 5448
20 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 0:22:38 4129 5490 +1361 4518
21 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:22:46 5680 5458 -222 5710
22 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:22:59 6140 5407 -733 6088
23 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:23:06 5808 5379 -429 5812
24 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:23:15 4254 5345 +1091 4460
25 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:23:18 6258 5333 -925 6200
26 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 0:23:26 4860 5303 +443 5129
27 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:23:38 5652 5258 -394 5607
28 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 0:24:02 4490 5170 +680 4516
29 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 0:24:45 4549 5021 +472 4776
30 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3108OC 0:25:37 4966 4851 -115 4966
31 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 0:26:12 4823 4743 -80 4982
32 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 0:26:39 4451 4663 +212 4557
33 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:27:40 5090 4491 -599 5090
34 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H45 8104OC 0:27:43 6092 4483 -1609 6064
35 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:27:44 5756 4481 -1275 5756
36 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:28:02 4628 4433 -195 4705
37 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H45 4012NA 0:29:29 3434 4215 +781 3700
38 CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H45 3204OC 0:29:55 0 4154 3088
39 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:31:26 4357 3953 -404 4357
40 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA 0:31:29 2739 3947 +1208 3643
41 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:31:47 4803 3910 -893 4767
42 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 0:32:31 4274 3821 -453 4274
43 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H70 3308NA 0:33:00 3677 3765 +88 3744
44 CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA 0:34:31 3511 3600 +89 3576
45 PLAT Thierry 38479 H50 4012NA 0:37:16 3334 0
46 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:38:07 4700 3260 -1440 4646
47 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 0:39:48 2956 3122 +166 3025
BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA pm 7287 0 7287
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA pm 4103 0 4103