Lacanau Océan (33) - Violet Long

Date : 13/06/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:06:39 5713 6018 +305 5778
2 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF 1:06:49 6861 6003 -858 6800
3 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 1:07:44 5643 5921 +278 5708
4 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:08:46 7158 5832 -1326 7135
5 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H45 1705NA 1:15:00 4446 5348 +902 5719
6 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 1:15:09 5444 5337 -107 5947
7 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H45 1905NA 1:15:19 5325 4927
8 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:16:57 5797 5212 -585 5850
9 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 1:17:31 6716 5174 -1542 6564
10 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:18:48 5619 5090 -529 5712
11 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:22:48 6580 4844 -1736 6606
12 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:23:30 5074 4803 -271 5099
13 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H20 3105OC 1:24:48 5314 4730 -584 5448
14 BERBETT Luc 861 H50 8105OC 1:25:07 5470 4712 -758 5470
15 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H45 8104OC 1:26:13 6092 4652 -1440 6064
16 NORE Vincent 10268 H45 3319NA 1:26:34 4633 4448
17 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 1:27:54 6385 4563 -1822 6385
18 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 1:28:23 2858 4538 +1680 3771
19 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H18 4708NA 1:31:08 2314 4401 +2087 2399
20 TERRASSON Lucas 40185 H18 3323NA 1:33:28 4291 3664
21 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H45 4012NA 1:33:30 3434 4290 +856 4010
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:33:54 5391 4271 -1120 5318
23 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 1:35:17 4209 3167
24 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:35:47 5941 4187 -1754 6025
25 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:36:43 6206 4147 -2059 6152
26 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:37:03 5318 4133 -1185 5228
27 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:39:30 4971 4031 -940 4953
28 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H18 8702NA 1:40:54 3056 3975 +919 3677
29 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H60 3308NA 1:41:14 5061 3962 -1099 5061
30 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H21 4708NA 1:42:19 3922 3920 -2 3921
31 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:42:30 4398 3913 -485 4398
32 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:43:47 4290 3864 -426 4321
33 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:45:02 5652 3818 -1834 5567
34 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26731 H21 4708NA 1:45:07 3815 0
35 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H55 1705NA 1:46:07 0 3780 4028
36 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H55 3319NA 1:46:13 3776 0
37 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H45 4708NA 1:46:38 4525 3761 -764 4525
38 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 1:47:09 5437 3743 -1694 5014
39 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:48:30 4357 3696 -661 4357
40 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 1:49:57 5756 3648 -2108 5756
41 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:57:25 4805 3416 -1389 4805
42 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:57:30 4891 3413 -1478 4891
43 CHAISEMARTIN Célia 39054 D21 8702NA 1:57:33 3649 3412 -237 3814
44 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3108OC 1:59:06 4966 3367 -1599 4966
45 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:59:51 5680 3346 -2334 5684
46 GALINAT Eric 16913 H50 2407NA 2:01:27 3302 0
47 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H55 3308NA 2:01:54 3290 3006
48 THIZON Julie 26579 D20 8607NA 2:05:21 4023 3200 -823 4023
49 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H45 8607NA 2:12:52 4681 3019 -1662 4681
50 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 2:20:54 4490 2846 -1644 4516
51 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 2:21:23 5090 2837 -2253 5090
TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA abandon 6433 0 6433
CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA abandon 5507 0 5507
REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA abandon 4823 0 4982
TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA abandon 3549 0 4136
BARBE Daniel 8472 H45 4705NA abandon 0 0 0
MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA abandon 4451 0 4650
SUCHOMEL Matthew 35654 H45 3308NA abandon 3503 0 3503
CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA abandon 4089 0 3979
PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC abandon 5216 0 5307
BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA abandon 4274 0 4274
DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA hors délai 3235 0 3212