Lacanau Océan (33) - Violet Moyen

Date : 13/06/2021
Valeur du circuit : 20049552 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:49:24 6438 19082232 6764 +326 6564
2 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 0:56:18 5682 19193796 5935 +253 5789
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 1:00:55 6335 23154425 5486 -849 6278
4 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 1:01:41 4823 17849923 5417 +594 4864
5 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:03:55 4370 16758950 5228 +858 4586
6 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H20 4705NA 1:05:36 5094 0
7 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H65 4012NA 1:07:55 5187 21137025 4920 -267 5302
8 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 1:07:55 4460 18174500 4920 +460 4660
9 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:09:44 5920 24769280 4792 -1128 5923
10 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:10:04 4661 19594844 4769 +108 4774
11 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H55 6408NA 1:10:56 4818 20505408 4711 -107 4961
12 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:13:13 4642 20392306 4564 -78 4649
13 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:13:40 2920 12906400 4536 +1616 3594
14 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 1:13:58 4842 21488796 4518 -324 4881
15 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:15:48 4819 21916812 4408 -411 4773
16 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:17:15 3879 17979165 4326 +447 4181
17 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:18:25 4668 21962940 4261 -407 5036
18 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H20 2407NA 1:24:09 3992 20155608 3971 -21 4006
19 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 1:25:50 4969 25590350 3893 -1076 5059
20 PERIN Remi 17230 H20 4705NA 1:26:52 5911 30808132 3847 -2064 5911
21 FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D16 3308NA 1:27:26 1820 9547720 3822 +2002 2288
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:27:31 3530 18536030 3818 +288 3741
23 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 1:27:34 4284 22508136 3816 -468 4206
24 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:28:05 3593 18989005 3794 +201 3807
25 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:29:36 3556 19117056 3729 +173 3604
26 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D35 4705NA 1:29:40 3124 16807120 3727 +728 3362
27 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:31:31 2947 16181977 3651 +704 3370
28 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 1:31:45 4195 23093475 3642 -553 4223
29 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:34:11 4103 23186053 3548 -555 4187
30 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:37:06 4423 3441 -982 4434
31 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:38:07 3370 3406 +36 3475
32 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:39:35 3160 3356 +196 3220
33 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:40:13 3427 3334 -93 3435
34 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H50 4705NA 1:41:47 3283 0
35 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D40 4012NA 1:42:45 3252 0
36 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 1:43:41 3274 3223 +80 3441
37 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 1:44:43 3391 3191 -200 3293
38 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 1:45:28 3408 3168 -240 3408
39 PLAT Thierry 38479 H50 4012NA 1:47:42 3103 2979
40 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:47:59 2929 3095 +166 3055
41 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:49:43 3895 3046 -849 3751
42 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:51:18 3782 3002 -780 3870
43 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D55 1705NA 1:55:46 0 2886 3062
44 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA 1:58:41 2797 2816 +75 3770
45 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:11:56 2803 2533 -270 2794
46 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 2:14:28 3023 2485 -538 3023
47 MARCK Aline 20290 D45 8607NA 2:24:44 2309 2217
LE LOCH Wilfried 21136 H50 4705NA abandon 0 0 0
JOUBERT Monique 4690 D55 3308NA abandon 0 2656
JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA abandon 3601 0 3601
CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC abandon 2354 0 2404
DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA abandon 2916 0 2983
GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA abandon 4321 0 4770
PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H65 4709NA abandon 4028 0 4003
CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H45 3204OC pm 0 0 3304
FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA pm 5006 0 5006