Forêt de la Londe (76) - Violet moyen

Date : 20/06/2021
Valeur du circuit : 16856947 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:42:45 4133 10601145 6572 +2439 4428
2 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:45:54 6013 16559802 6121 +108 6095
3 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:48:44 5293 15476732 5765 +472 5391
4 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H21 1408NM 0:49:39 5336 15895944 5659 +323 5396
5 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:56:26 5215 17657990 4978 -237 5189
6 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF 1:00:29 4707 17081703 4645 -62 4689
7 PERUS Félicie 33372 D20 1408NM 1:00:57 4076 14905932 4610 +534 4369
8 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H55 9502IF 1:04:28 5143 19893124 4358 -785 5080
9 MARIE Didier 27279 H60 2801CE 1:05:58 4181 16548398 4259 +78 4270
10 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:06:12 5028 19971216 4244 -784 5028
11 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 1:09:53 4235 17757355 4020 -215 4249
12 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:11:08 3746 15987928 3950 +204 3868
13 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 1:12:19 4007 17386373 3885 -122 3995
14 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 1:13:38 3660 16169880 3816 +156 3723
15 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 1:14:23 3267 14580621 3777 +510 3528
16 LALLU JEAN-MARIE 37091 H45 2801CE 1:16:54 0 3653 2634
17 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:18:30 4066 19150860 3579 -487 4042
18 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM 1:19:58 2688 12897024 3513 +825 2847
19 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 1:21:44 3613 17718152 3437 -176 3634
20 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D35 1403NM 1:21:53 4177 20521601 3431 -746 4157
21 FRANCOIS Laurent 36729 H40 1408NM 1:24:51 3311 0
22 PICARD Jean-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 1:27:17 3891 20377167 3219 -672 3954
23 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:28:06 3829 3189 -640 3805
24 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:28:43 3583 3167 -416 3562
25 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:29:20 3466 3145 -321 3466
26 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:29:50 3260 3127 -133 3260
27 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 1:31:17 3003 3078 +75 3096
28 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 1:31:49 4750 3060 -1690 4650
29 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:36:23 3926 2915 -1011 3841
30 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:39:23 3157 2827 -330 3127
31 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:44:48 3047 2681 -366 3047
32 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 2:11:51 2712 2131 -527 2518
LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM pm 4787 0 4787