Saint-Hippolyte (68) - D Élites

Date : 20/06/2021
Distance : 2,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:13:07 5'34 5770 5980 +210 5895
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:14:03 5'58 6148 5583 -565 6153
3 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:14:12 6'02 5267 5524 +257 5316
4 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D40 8812GE 0:15:57 6'47 5464 4918 -546 5406
5 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8813GE 0:16:27 7'00 4828 4768 -60 4870
6 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D35 8807GE 0:17:19 7'22 4793 4530 -263 4739
7 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D20 6803GE 0:17:47 7'34 5292 4411 -881 5292
8 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D45 6806GE 0:18:08 7'42 4115 4326 +211 4046
9 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 0:18:35 7'54 3153 4221 +1068 3453
10 GIRARD Marine 39872 D21 8812GE 0:18:58 8'04 0 4136 958
11 FERNANDEZ Lorena 41276 D35 6701GE 0:19:04 8'06 4114 0
12 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:19:25 8'15 4225 4040 -185 4262
13 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D45 6804GE 0:19:57 8'29 3243 3932 +689 3437
14 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D45 6803GE 0:19:57 8'29 3821 3932 +111 3843
15 DUVAL Angélique 38328 D21 6803GE 0:20:01 8'31 1787 3919 +2132 1821
16 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:20:02 8'31 3640 3916 +276 3722
17 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:20:13 8'36 4551 3880 -671 4530
18 PINEAU Léa 19693 D20 5402GE 0:20:22 8'40 4350 3851 -499 4350
19 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D45 6803GE 0:20:44 8'49 4378 3783 -595 4025
20 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:21:04 8'57 4211 3723 -488 4237
21 BAUD Delphine 33702 D50 6709GE 0:21:05 8'58 3885 3721 -164 3897
22 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 0:22:05 9'23 3050 3552 +502 3134
23 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 0:22:17 9'28 0 3520 0
24 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:22:57 9'45 4621 3418 -1203 4506
25 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D35 6806GE 0:23:08 9'50 3375 3391 +16 3489
26 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:23:17 9'54 4558 3369 -1189 4558
27 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:23:24 9'57 4668 3352 -1316 4512
28 MORIS Céline 35734 D40 6709GE 0:23:31 10'00 1416 3336 +1920 1417
29 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:23:32 10'00 3644 3333 -311 3615
30 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:23:58 10'11 3635 3273 -362 3626
31 BERTIN Juliette 39980 D21 5402GE 0:24:10 10'17 3246 0
32 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D50 8812GE 0:25:01 10'38 3209 3136 -73 3137
33 LAURENT Florence 32925 D45 8812GE 0:25:32 10'51 0 3072 1178
34 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:26:03 11'05 3692 3011 -681 3640
35 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:27:38 11'45 1473 2839 +1366 1907
36 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 0:27:46 11'48 2716 2825 +109 2756
37 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF 0:28:18 12'02 2898 2772 -126 2803
38 BENWELL Sophie 40114 D21 6701GE 0:28:22 12'04 2765 1040
39 GOEPP Anne 35732 D50 6709GE 0:28:59 12'20 927 2706 +1779 931
40 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 0:29:23 12'30 2874 2670 -204 2960
41 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 0:29:25 12'31 2754 2667 -87 2780
42 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 0:29:29 12'32 2935 2661 -274 2987
43 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:29:58 12'45 3836 2618 -1218 3755
44 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D60 6806GE 0:30:07 12'48 3376 2605 -771 3421
45 OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D50 6709GE 0:34:03 14'29 1157 2304 +1147 1181
46 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 0:42:07 17'55 1646 1862 +216 1792
47 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D50 8812GE 0:43:57 18'42 1269 1785 +516 1514
48 VERDAL Rosine 37595 D70 5402GE 0:57:49 24'36 861 1357 +496 952
DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D50 5703GE abandon None 1445 0 1319
VILLAR Zoe 14215 D21 6701GE pm None 6124 0 6124
SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE pm None 4334 0 4334
JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE pm None 1052 0 1052