Condat-sur-Vézère (24 Dordogne) (24) - Parcours C H17 H50 D20

Date : 26/06/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:42:48 3752 4505 +753 4077
2 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF 0:45:27 3396 4242 +846 4155
3 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 0:47:06 2691 4093 +1402 3632
4 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 0:47:08 4635 4090 -545 4593
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:47:08 3946 4090 +144 4002
6 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF 0:47:15 3397 4080 +683 3708
7 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 0:48:15 3517 3996 +479 3956
8 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF 0:50:46 4069 3798 -271 4069
9 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:50:46 4968 3798 -1170 4968
10 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:51:47 4437 3723 -714 4274
11 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:52:21 3841 3683 -158 3818
12 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR 0:52:33 3226 3669 +443 3519
13 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:53:29 3605 3461
14 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:53:42 3351 3590 +239 3505
15 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:54:17 3552 3410
16 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:54:52 3514 3373
17 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 0:55:18 0 3486 2229
18 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 0:55:54 3367 3449 +82 3490
19 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:55:57 2461 3446 +985 2945
20 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 0:56:47 0 3395 3172
21 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR 0:56:54 3250 3388 +138 3319
22 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 0:58:00 3950 3324 -626 3950
23 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:59:21 3754 3248 -506 3754
24 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H50 1905NA 1:00:18 3197 3069
25 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H50 1905NA 1:00:39 3179 3052
26 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:01:05 3677 3156 -521 3677
27 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:02:26 3781 3088 -693 3721
28 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:02:36 3434 3080 -354 3434
29 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H16 4504CE 1:02:58 2239 3062 +823 2519
30 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA 1:03:16 2996 3047 +51 3283
31 MARION Jean-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA 1:03:34 3033 2912
32 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H50 1905NA 1:04:09 3005 2885
33 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA 1:04:31 2988 2868
34 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H16 7707IF 1:05:35 2940 2822
35 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:05:48 4085 2930 -1155 4085
36 CARRE Alexandre 41124 H50 3308NA 1:06:08 2915 2798
37 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA 1:07:21 2863 2748
38 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H16 0705AR 1:08:39 2808 2696
39 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H55 4708NA 1:09:07 2789 2677
40 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 1:10:35 2731 2622
41 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 1:10:56 3080 2718 -362 2904
42 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H55 3319NA 1:13:29 2624 2519
43 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 1:14:15 2597 2493
44 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D20 2104BF 1:15:58 2564 2538 -26 2436
45 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:16:01 3379 2536 -843 3379
46 DOUCET Patrick 36563 H55 6611OC 1:22:29 2365 2337 -28 2357
47 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D20 2704NM 1:24:38 2178 2278 +100 2318
48 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:33:56 2822 2052 -770 2446
49 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 1:36:20 2001 1921
50 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:37:50 1971 1892
51 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 1:37:50 0 1971 1892
52 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H50 7715IF 2:04:26 1549 1487
CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR pm 0 0 0
MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE pm 4070 0 4070
PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF pm 2749 0 2807