Condat-sur-Vézère (24 Dordogne) (24) - Parcours D D17 D40 D50 H60

Date : 26/06/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:41:22 3312
2 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:41:25 3308
3 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ 0:41:26 3306
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:41:35 3294
5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:41:44 3283
6 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:42:03 3258
7 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:42:11 3248
8 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:42:12 3246
9 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:45:36 3004
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:45:38 3002
11 TRONC Dominique 16710 H60 8203OC 0:45:49 2990
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:45:53 2986
13 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF 0:46:19 2958
14 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 0:46:43 2932
15 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:49:16 2781
16 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:50:04 2736
17 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:50:19 0 2723
18 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:50:44 2700
19 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:51:30 2660
20 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR 0:51:38 2653
21 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:56:22 2430
22 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:56:36 0 2420
23 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:57:29 2383
24 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 0:58:23 2346
25 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:58:28 2343
26 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:00:37 0 2260
27 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:00:39 2259
28 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:01:06 2242
29 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 1:01:23 2232
30 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:01:28 2229
31 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:01:30 2228
32 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 1:03:03 2173
33 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 1:03:24 2161
34 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:03:51 2146
35 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR 1:03:59 2141
36 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:04:25 2127
37 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D45 8202OC 1:05:55 2078
38 BOUILLY Veronique 39561 D50 3812AR 1:07:18 2036
39 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 7715IF 1:08:11 2009
40 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:11:26 1918
41 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:12:49 1881
42 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 1:13:44 1858
43 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:14:08 1848
44 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 1:14:32 1838
45 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:18:56 1736
46 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 1:19:16 1728
47 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:19:38 1720
48 RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF 1:26:27 1585
49 DORIER Elisa 30148 D16 2604AR 1:26:50 1578
50 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC 1:28:43 1544
51 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:42:08 1341
52 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D16 8702NA 1:45:09 0 1303
53 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:55:14 1189