Reims (51) - HE

Date : 27/06/2021
Valeur du circuit : 6269758 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:13:57 7721 6462477 7491 -230 7659
2 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:14:11 7924 6743324 7368 -556 8003
3 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE 0:14:15 7164 6125220 7333 +169 7173
4 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:15:49 6674 6333626 6607 -67 6661
5 PRINS Grégory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:15:50 6383 6063850 6600 +217 6533
6 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:16:06 6493 6272238 6490 -3 6492
7 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:16:07 6932 6703244 6484 -448 6921
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:16:13 7448 7246904 6444 -1004 7476
9 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H21 6806GE 0:16:14 7069 6885206 6437 -632 7166
10 COLIN Franck 10906 H55 6806GE 0:16:39 6691 6684309 6276 -415 6763
11 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:17:02 6663 6809586 6135 -528 6686
12 PAUL Antoine 17479 H55 5101GE 0:17:30 5586 5865300 5971 +385 5789
13 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 0:17:41 6318 6703398 5909 -409 6388
14 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 0:17:55 5930 6374750 5832 -98 5970
15 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:17:57 5843 6292911 5822 -21 5823
16 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 0:18:16 5789 6344744 5721 -68 5847
17 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:19:05 5855 6703975 5476 -379 5961
18 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:19:25 5949 6930585 5382 -567 5893
19 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 38841 H20 5116GE 0:19:44 2200 2604800 5295 +3139 3792
20 MOUCHETTE Julien 2537 H35 5116GE 0:20:24 5122 4917
21 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:20:25 4845 5935125 5118 +273 5081
22 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:20:36 5265 6507540 5073 -192 5248
23 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF 0:20:37 5928 7332936 5069 -859 6150
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:20:44 6017 7485148 5040 -977 5827
25 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:21:05 4965 6280725 4956 -9 5019
26 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:21:23 4887 4424
27 HUET Nicolas 31793 H35 5116GE 0:21:58 4757 3253
28 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H55 5906HF 0:22:09 4582 6089478 4718 +136 4703
29 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:22:59 5061 6979119 4547 -514 5116
30 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:23:16 5317 7422532 4491 -826 5354
31 ARNOUX Romain 37082 H40 8807GE 0:24:27 934 1370178 4274 +3359 1176
32 VERNEAU BRUNO 39451 H55 6208HF 0:24:39 3937 4239 +302 4096
33 KLOCK Thomas 40856 H35 5716GE 0:25:09 4155 2941
34 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 0:26:04 3919 4009 +90 3879
35 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:27:04 4283 3861 -422 4230
36 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:27:07 4262 3854 -408 4209
37 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:27:26 5652 3809 -1843 5568
38 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:28:01 3850 3730 -120 3721
39 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H55 0801GE 0:28:55 3551 3614 +205 3450
40 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:29:36 3415 3530 +115 3466
41 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H60 5101GE 0:29:55 2534 3493 +1010 2630
42 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:30:29 4066 3428 -638 4042
43 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 0:34:37 2405 3019 +614 2553
44 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:38:13 3686 2734 -952 3649
45 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H70 6099HF 0:42:26 2501 2463 -38 2550
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM pm 6952 0 6896
BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE pm 0 0
SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H55 5906HF pm 0 0 0
nc DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 0:20:25