Sprints en Terres d'Estuaire Bourg sur Gironde (33) - DE

Date : 03/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 5844785 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:19:10 5160 5934000 5082 -78 5262
2 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 3105OC 0:19:41 5342 6308902 4949 -393 5276
3 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 0:20:23 5507 6735061 4779 -728 4895
4 RAYMONDAUD Léa 9115 D21 3319NA 0:20:44 4603 5726132 4698 +279 4558
5 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 0:21:41 4698 6112098 4493 -205 4699
6 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:21:52 5317 6975904 4455 -862 5204
7 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:25:04 3757 5650528 3886 +129 3811
8 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:26:11 4016 6309136 3720 -296 4005
9 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:26:15 4089 6440175 3711 -378 4137
10 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:26:40 5228 8364800 3653 -1575 5122
11 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:26:48 2639 4243512 3635 +996 3967
12 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:26:49 3751 6035359 3633 -118 3766
13 HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA 0:28:31 3344 5721584 3416 +72 3418
14 GANTCH Delphine 38409 D40 3319NA 0:28:41 1272 2189112 3396 +2124 1417
15 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 0:28:49 3657 6322953 3380 -277 3621
16 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 0:29:24 3601 6352164 3313 -288 3601
17 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:30:35 3402 6242670 3185 -217 3285
18 ROSSARD Coralie 27952 D21 2407NA 0:30:37 1179 2165823 3182 +2050 1319
19 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 0:31:08 3307 6177476 3129 -178 3204
20 GRABARSKI Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 0:31:08 3024 5648832 3129 +105 2964
21 SOUBIELLE Marie-Laure 40772 D40 3323NA 0:32:06 3035 2870
22 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 0:32:52 3061 6036292 2964 -97 3037
23 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:32:55 3490 6892750 2959 -531 3558
24 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:33:28 3149 2911 -238 3093
25 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 0:33:58 3023 2868 -155 3037
26 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:35:02 3328 2781 -547 3313
27 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:35:37 2805 2735 -70 2902
28 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:35:57 3408 2710 -698 3408
29 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 0:36:30 2983 2669 -314 2924
30 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:38:02 3157 2561 -596 3157
31 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 0:39:35 2246 2461 +215 2335
32 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 0:40:48 2356 2388 +32 2610
33 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 0:40:57 3044 2379 -665 2854
34 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D40 4012NA 0:44:23 0 2195 2724
35 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:46:54 2689 2077 -504 0
ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA abandon 3785 0 3785
JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA abandon 3450 0 3522
THERY Sandra 40966 D35 3319NA abandon 986 0 986
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA pm 4863 0 4862
NAU Quitterie 40120 D40 3323NA pm 0 0
nc JUSTAFRE Pauline 41307 D21 3323NA 0:30:49