Blaye (33) - DE

Date : 04/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 5473744 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 3105OC 0:16:04 5342 5149688 5678 +336 5365
2 RAYMONDAUD Léa 9115 D21 3319NA 0:17:47 4603 4911401 5130 +711 4684
3 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:18:04 5317 5763628 5050 -267 5231
4 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 0:18:52 5507 6233924 4835 -672 4914
5 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:18:55 5195 5896325 4823 -372 5229
6 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 0:19:17 4804 5558228 4731 -73 4739
7 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:19:42 5254 6210228 4631 -623 5122
8 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607NA 0:20:17 3575 4350775 4498 +923 3863
9 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D20 1905NA 0:20:41 4082 5065762 4411 +329 4305
10 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:20:44 4863 6049572 4400 -463 4862
11 ROSSARD Coralie 27952 D21 2407NA 0:22:41 1179 1604619 4022 +2890 1958
12 HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA 0:23:05 3344 4631440 3952 +608 3503
13 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 0:23:08 4643 6444484 3944 -699 4643
14 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 0:23:51 3601 5153031 3825 +224 3709
15 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:24:19 3157 4606063 3752 +595 3236
16 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:24:24 2639 3863496 3739 +1100 4002
17 SOUBIELLE Marie-Laure 40772 D40 3323NA 0:24:39 0 3701 3073
18 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:24:50 3751 5588990 3674 -77 3779
19 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 0:25:11 3305 4993855 3623 +318 3312
20 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:25:14 4124 6243736 3615 -509 4124
21 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:25:32 4016 6152512 3573 -443 4005
22 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 0:25:53 3657 5679321 3525 -132 3621
23 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:26:19 3328 5254912 3467 +139 3328
24 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:26:21 4126 6523206 3462 -664 4126
25 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:26:27 4089 6489243 3449 -640 4137
26 CASTILLO Sylvie 40943 D45 3323NA 0:27:06 0 3366 0
27 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:27:18 3835 6281730 3342 -493 3860
28 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 0:27:19 2959 4849801 3340 +381 2990
29 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:27:28 3764 6203072 3321 -443 3788
30 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:28:16 3149 5340704 3227 +78 3146
31 NICOT Laure 40184 D40 3323NA 0:28:22 3216 0
32 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:28:53 3365 5831545 3159 -206 3408
33 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:29:30 3489 6175530 3093 -396 3505
34 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:29:41 3785 6741085 3073 -712 3785
35 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 0:29:49 3061 5476129 3060 -1 3062
36 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:30:24 2828 5158272 3001 +173 2926
37 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 0:30:42 3057 5630994 2972 -85 3075
38 THERY Sandra 40966 D35 3319NA 0:30:47 986 2964 +1978 1645
39 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 0:30:49 2685 2960 +275 2754
40 GANTCH Delphine 38409 D40 3319NA 0:31:33 1272 2892 +1620 1960
41 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 0:31:50 3561 2866 -695 3401
42 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 0:32:39 3289 2794 -495 3204
43 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:32:47 3402 2783 -619 3285
44 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D40 4012NA 0:33:32 0 2721 2723
45 VERSINI Carine 39792 D45 3308NA 0:33:40 2710 0
46 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:34:16 2689 2662 +81 1994
47 GRABARSKI Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 0:34:19 3024 2658 -366 2964
48 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 0:38:07 3048 2393 -655 3048
49 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:38:43 3490 2356 -1134 3558
50 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 0:38:44 3044 2355 -689 2854
51 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 0:41:42 2255 2188 -67 2335
52 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 0:41:43 2446 2187 -259 2413
53 MARTINEZ Cécile 39681 D40 3323NA 0:41:53 0 2178 741
54 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 0:42:53 2471 2127 -344 2569
55 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 0:43:38 3023 2091 -932 2997
56 SEGAS Marie 39262 D35 4705NA 0:46:15 738 1973 +1250 864
TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA abandon 3299 0 3299
nc JUSTAFRE Pauline 41307 D21 3323NA 0:28:54