Forêt de la Gresigne (81) - Violet Court

Date : 11/07/2021
Distance : 4,950 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:56:40 11'26 6349 5464 -885 6256
2 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:58:22 11'47 5941 5305 -636 6014
3 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:01:16 12'22 5520 5054 -466 5485
4 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 1:06:25 13'25 5305 4662 -643 5184
5 FOL Thierry 16394 H55 3108OC 1:07:36 13'39 4769 4581 -188 4959
6 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:07:57 13'43 4642 4557 -85 4699
7 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 1:08:01 13'44 6781 4553 -2228 6577
8 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3108OC 1:08:20 13'48 3988 4532 +544 3962
9 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:10:07 14'09 3928 4416 +488 4104
10 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 1:11:49 14'30 0 4312 3749
11 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC 1:13:43 14'53 5257 4201 -1056 4487
12 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 1:13:55 14'55 5208 4189 -1019 4858
13 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H18 8106OC 1:18:10 15'47 2866 3961 +1095 2749
14 ROCH Pierre 1320 H60 8202OC 1:19:53 16'08 4225 3876 -349 3746
15 GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC 1:20:46 16'18 2839 3834 +995 2967
16 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 1:21:02 16'22 0 3821 3834
17 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:22:00 16'33 3762 3776 +14 3745
18 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:22:49 16'43 2835 3739 +904 3362
19 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 1:24:40 17'06 2489 3657 +1168 2834
20 BROUCHET Benoit 39468 H35 8203OC 1:25:43 17'18 3387 3613 +226 3500
21 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:27:42 17'43 4674 3531 -1143 4697
22 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:27:52 17'45 4161 3524 -637 3679
23 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H50 8203OC 1:28:58 17'58 2220 3481 +1261 2601
24 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:31:18 18'26 3479 3392 -87 3605
25 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:31:48 18'32 4093 3373 -720 3812
26 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:35:53 19'22 3386 3229 -157 3317
27 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 1:36:06 19'24 4933 3222 -1711 4939
28 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:38:07 19'49 3898 3156 -742 3782
29 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:40:47 20'21 4231 3072 -1159 3945
30 WARD Lyndsay 35175 D45 4601OC 1:42:43 20'45 1432 3015 +1583 1908
31 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:43:32 20'54 3807 2991 -816 3251
32 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D45 1106OC 1:46:47 21'34 2465 2900 +435 2506
33 MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC 1:46:59 21'36 2384 2894 +510 2567
34 BIZZOZERO Thierry 37440 H45 1202OC 1:54:07 23'03 1232 2713 +1481 1953
35 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D18 3108OC 1:55:01 23'14 2430 2692 +262 2384
36 RAFFAITIN Ophélie 39163 D40 3107OC 1:55:18 23'17 2613 2686 +73 2650
37 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D40 8105OC 2:01:21 24'30 2795 2552 -243 3032
38 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 2:39:09 32'09 1820 1946 +126 1887
BOSCH Yannick 33633 H45 8106OC abandon None 1893 0 2299
NATALI Agnes 13820 D45 8105OC abandon None 2931 0 2729
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC abandon None 4860 0 3906
MASSON Philippe 11564 H60 3105OC pm None 5709 0 5618
GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3108OC pm None 2342 0 2308