Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Montchavin Les Coches (73) - D55-D60

Date : 01/08/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:46:09 4667 5017 +350 5179
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:47:37 4506 4863 +357 4428
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:47:42 5121 4854 -267 5177
4 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:48:11 4416 4806 +390 4703
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:48:17 4865 4796 -69 4795
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:48:47 5278 4747 -531 4985
7 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:49:49 4551 4648 +97 4583
8 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:51:38 4533 4485 -48 4566
9 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 0:52:24 4376 4419 +43 4404
10 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:53:06 4713 4361 -352 4388
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:53:59 4232 4289 +57 4259
12 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:56:36 3675 4091 +416 4238
13 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 0:57:08 3129 4053 +924 4221
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:57:28 4402 4029 -373 4317
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:57:52 4028 4002 -26 3992
16 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:58:38 4097 3949 -148 4288
17 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:58:44 3867 3942 +75 3934
18 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 0:59:18 3753 3905 +152 3911
19 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:00:34 3865 3823 -42 4119
20 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 1:01:01 4233 3795 -438 4413
21 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 1:02:35 3832 3700 -132 3992
22 DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR 1:03:23 0 3653 2546
23 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:06:24 3396 3487 +91 3664
24 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 1:06:42 3836 3472 -364 3876
25 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 1:07:40 3137 3422 +285 3632
26 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 1:07:56 3948 3409 -539 4014
27 DASILVA Irene 878 D55 7707IF 1:08:03 3028 3403 +375 3194
28 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:08:09 3616 3398 -218 3704
29 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 1:09:00 2768 3356 +588 3259
30 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:09:13 3112 3345 +233 3256
31 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:09:45 3995 3320 -675 3898
32 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:09:52 3173 3314 +141 3556
33 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:09:55 3576 3312 -264 3532
34 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:10:43 3635 3274 -361 3712
35 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:11:42 3235 3230 -5 2864
36 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 1:13:28 3388 3152 -236 3485
37 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D60 6806GE 1:13:52 3376 3135 -241 3555
38 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:15:53 2853 3051 +198 3247
39 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D55 7719IF 1:18:50 0 2937 2186
40 LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 1:20:57 3196 2860 -336 3226
41 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:22:26 2809 2809 +0 3074
42 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:22:32 3022 2806 -216 3023
43 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 1:23:53 3734 2760 -974 2962
44 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:24:14 2748 2749 +1 2743
45 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:26:30 3304 2677 -627 3088
46 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:26:44 2466 2670 +204 2506
47 MUYLLAERT Claire 41304 D55 0207HF 1:27:23 2650 2409
48 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:30:19 2931 2564 -367 2886
49 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D60 8405PZ 1:32:54 0 2493 2520
50 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 1:32:56 3866 2492 -1374 3599
51 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 1:36:35 3537 2397 -1140 3569
52 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:43:14 2439 2243 -196 2371
53 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:46:06 2453 2182 -271 2483
54 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:49:15 3142 2120 -1022 3454
55 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D60 6611OC 1:51:46 2072 2855
56 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 2:10:36 1785 1773 -12 2223
PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF pm 4826 0 5286
FRANET Claire 21440 D55 2105BF pm 0 0 3563
MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA pm 3582 0 3330