Championnat de France Moyenne Distance (WRE) Montchavin Les Coches (73) - H21

Date : 01/08/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:39:15 9866 10473 +607 10143
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 0:39:45 0 10342 8872
3 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 0:40:35 9489 10129 +640 9730
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 0:41:33 9155 9894 +739 9441
5 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR 0:42:08 9877 9757 -120 9172
6 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 0:42:10 9909 9749 -160 10281
7 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:42:18 8787 9718 +931 9488
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:42:39 8970 9638 +668 9396
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:42:48 8145 9605 +1460 8670
10 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:42:56 9940 9575 -365 9554
11 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H21 2105BF 0:43:19 9238 9490 +252 9483
12 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:43:33 9251 9439 +188 9375
13 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:44:46 9482 9183 -299 9454
14 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:44:48 8712 9176 +464 8930
15 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:45:35 9076 9018 -58 9034
16 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:46:58 9750 8753 -997 9329
17 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:47:23 8615 8676 +61 8783
18 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2605AR 0:47:31 9088 8651 -437 8975
19 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:47:40 8703 8624 -79 8790
20 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:47:50 9450 8594 -856 9210
21 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:47:51 8018 8591 +573 8076
22 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR 0:48:03 6831 8555 +1724 7702
23 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 0:48:06 8260 8546 +286 8527
24 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:48:11 8799 8532 -267 9183
25 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:48:33 8259 8467 +208 8962
26 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 0:49:02 7746 8384 +638 8100
27 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:50:13 8436 8186 -250 8346
28 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:51:23 8384 8000 -384 8484
29 LEDUC Paul 21124 H21 1905NA 0:52:12 8136 7875 -261 8147
30 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:52:23 8628 7848 -780 8628
31 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:53:18 8188 7713 -475 8375
32 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:53:40 8850 7660 -1190 8765
33 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:53:52 8046 7631 -415 8046
34 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:54:12 7589 7585 -4 7829
35 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:54:17 7170 7573 +403 7684
36 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ 0:54:47 7361 7504 +143 7537
37 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:55:45 7458 7374 -84 7540
38 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 0:56:26 5903 7284 +1381 7316
39 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:56:26 7799 7284 -515 7939
40 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H21 9105IF 0:56:47 7676 7239 -437 7250
41 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 0:57:05 7044 7201 +157 7218
42 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 0:57:06 7199 6300
43 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:57:20 7645 7170 -475 7607
44 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 0:57:22 7496 7166 -330 7460
45 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H21 6806GE 0:57:43 7069 7122 +53 7413
46 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H21 2105BF 0:59:06 0 6956 6279
47 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517BF 0:59:18 6932 6769
48 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:00:09 6122 6834 +712 6835
49 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:01:11 7149 6719 -430 7025
50 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:02:03 6042 6625 +583 6814
51 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:02:12 6703 6609 -94 6744
52 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE 1:02:13 7164 6607 -557 7276
53 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:02:36 6807 6567 -240 6623
54 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:03:24 5811 6484 +673 5601
55 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H21 6803GE 1:03:28 6575 6477 -98 6725
56 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:03:30 5790 6474 +684 6653
57 BOCH CYRIL 38374 H21 3913BF 1:04:50 6341 5916
58 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:05:54 6253 6238 -15 6288
59 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 1:07:23 5912 6101 +189 6141
60 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 1:07:26 4264 6096 +1832 6624
61 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H21 5907HF 1:08:09 6032 5322
62 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 1:08:40 6531 5987 -544 6531
63 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:09:51 7519 5885 -1634 7519
64 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 1:09:57 6035 5877 -158 6101
65 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:10:06 5906 5864 -42 6021
66 BRUGAT Mathieu 27920 H40 6611OC 1:11:18 5765 5484
67 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 1:12:38 6415 5660 -755 6491
68 AUDIN Charles 31931 H21 7407AR 1:12:55 5039 5638 +599 5254
69 LECUYER Clément 20294 H21 5703GE 1:13:18 5224 5608 +384 5565
70 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907HF 1:15:05 5475 5147
71 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:15:12 5875 5466 -409 5690
72 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:15:26 5680 5450 -230 5759
73 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:19:29 5374 5172 -202 5360
74 MISTELI Benjamin 39692 H21 3502BR 1:21:16 5327 5058 -269 5481
75 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:22:13 6575 5000 -1575 6419
76 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:23:32 5626 4921 -705 5692
77 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 1:23:49 2856 4905 +2049 4770
78 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:26:20 5258 4762 -496 5188
79 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:27:10 4312 4716 +404 4745
80 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:27:36 4835 4693 -142 5053
81 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:31:21 5187 4500 -687 5129
82 COSME Dimitri 38398 H21 4504CE 1:33:13 0 4410 5032
83 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:37:37 5107 4211 -896 4480
84 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 1:44:29 0 3934 4014
CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC pm 9963 0 10976
TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H21 2105BF pm 6590 0 6885
SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF pm 6703 0 7002