Macôt La Plagne (73) - Jaune

Date : 30/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4589131 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H14 2508BF 0:23:37 2643 3745131 3239 +596 2826
2 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:26:42 2835 4541670 2865 +30 2938
3 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:26:45 2838 4554990 2859 +21 2902
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:28:56 2223 3859128 2644 +421 2497
5 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:29:01 2193 3818013 2636 +443 2327
6 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:29:17 2441 4288837 2612 +171 2557
7 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H14 1408NM 0:30:03 2648 4774344 2545 -103 2687
8 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:30:43 2076 3826068 2490 +414 2418
9 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:30:58 2127 3951966 2470 +343 2295
10 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:31:51 2593 4955223 2401 -192 2571
11 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:31:59 2407 4619033 2391 -16 2392
12 MATTART Louise 34334 D14 0207HF 0:32:21 2020 3920820 2364 +344 2198
13 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR 0:32:40 2363 4631480 2341 -22 2567
14 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 0:33:34 1948 3923272 2279 +331 2155
15 MENARD Basile 35711 H14 2105BF 0:34:47 1420 2963540 2199 +807 1593
16 MURAT Thomas 34440 H14 8104OC 0:35:04 1697 3570488 2181 +484 2061
17 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:35:32 1639 3494348 2153 +514 1805
18 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 0:36:19 1898 4135742 2106 +208 1943
19 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:36:53 1873 4144949 2074 +201 1976
20 VILLAR Basile 24433 H14 6701GE 0:37:03 2138 4752774 2064 -74 2138
21 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:37:44 1878 4251792 2027 +149 1932
22 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H14 3105OC 0:38:37 2048 4745216 1981 -67 2034
23 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 0:38:52 1968 1791
24 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:39:09 1692 3974508 1954 +262 1885
25 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 0:39:30 1456 3450720 1936 +480 1702
26 DESTREZ Habygaël 35311 D14 0207HF 0:39:38 1513 3597914 1930 +417 1663
27 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:40:07 1349 3247043 1907 +558 1890
28 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:40:41 1470 3588270 1880 +410 1599
29 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:41:05 2016 4969440 1862 -154 2067
30 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D16 6917AR 0:41:09 1552 3831888 1859 +369 2037
31 GARCIA Louane 27668 D14 0705AR 0:41:32 1555 3875060 1842 +287 1682
32 ROBINSON Adèle 41290 D21 5116GE 0:44:24 1723 0
33 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D14 0207HF 0:45:16 1784 4845344 1690 -94 1769
34 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 0:45:37 1663 4551631 1677 +14 1683
35 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D12 3810AR 0:46:27 1384 3857208 1647 +263 1480
36 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:48:22 3721 10798342 1581 -2140 3749
37 MAVET Jules 33270 H14 0207HF 0:48:49 1536 4498944 1567 +31 1564
38 VIGNAL Lylouane 39941 D14 5907HF 0:49:36 1542 0
39 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:50:07 1823 5481761 1526 -297 1965
40 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H12 3810AR 0:52:09 1248 3904992 1467 +219 1429
41 GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie 39477 D45 9404IF 0:52:16 1400 4390400 1463 +63 1421
42 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:52:44 2786 8814904 1450 -1336 2821
43 PARISOT Ethan 40389 H14 0207HF 0:53:10 0 1439 728
44 DERLOT Lise 35406 D14 7716IF 0:53:58 1808 5854304 1417 -391 1808
45 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 0:54:33 1142 3737766 1402 +306 1749
46 DASILVA Irene 878 D55 7707IF 0:55:05 3027 10004235 1389 -1638 3027
47 COLOMBIER-POCHARD Elisa 27680 D14 9105IF 0:55:44 0 1372 660
48 DESTREZ Emmy 36657 D14 0207HF 0:55:48 1061 1371 +310 1192
49 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:56:29 3290 1354 -1804 3171
50 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H14 8105OC 0:57:06 1519 1340 -149 1459
51 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:57:35 3433 1328 -2105 3412
52 HEYRMAN Sandrine 40267 D45 2109BF 0:58:12 1088 1314 +270 1130
53 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:59:05 3741 1295 -2446 3739
54 FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE 1:01:48 1123 1238 +137 1238
55 VOUETTE Margaux 840596 D21 3811AR 1:04:22 671 1188 +544 766
56 TALON Aglaé 33623 D14 8607NA 1:04:41 1198 1182 -16 1221
57 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:04:52 1914 1179 -658 1516
58 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 1:04:52 810 1179 +369 1155
59 BOURGEOIS Vincent 37981 H50 7512IF 1:05:20 3127 1171 -1956 3127
60 PARISOT Marc 40387 H45 0207HF 1:06:01 1159 0
61 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H16 5609BR 1:06:37 1738 1148 -590 1802
62 DELEBASSEE Julie 39852 D45 0111AR 1:07:25 1613 1135 -446 1744
63 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:10:15 1781 1089 -692 2341
64 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 1:10:48 1796 1080 -716 2019
65 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:13:03 0 1047 2254
66 SIAO Laurina 36233 D40 7512IF 1:13:11 1896 1045 -851 1896
67 BARRAL Juliette 27547 D14 1303PZ 1:14:00 1032 1034 +23 1032
68 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:21:24 2336 940 -1396 2383
69 SLIMAN Chantal 31263 D70 0503PZ 1:25:34 0 894 0
70 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:27:11 2352 877 -1428 2765
71 DE VLIEGER thibault 36630 H14 0207HF 1:34:09 919 812 -107 919
72 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D70 1307PZ 1:47:04 0 714 1779
HEYRMAN Florent 40266 H14 2109BF pm 1476 0 1446
CATMUR virginia 25103 D65 0503PZ pm 0 0 0