Macôt La Plagne (73) - Orange

Date : 30/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 7047885 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H18 1408NM 0:28:37 4510 7743670 4105 -405 4510
2 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 0:31:12 3505 6561360 3765 +260 3834
3 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 0:31:28 2755 5201440 3733 +978 3892
4 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA 0:31:44 2816 5361664 3702 +886 2913
5 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:32:12 4990 9640680 3648 -1342 5517
6 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 0:32:12 3333 6439356 3648 +315 3647
7 HAMEL JULES 36608 H14 3913BF 0:32:54 3570 0
8 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:33:55 3193 6497755 3463 +270 3465
9 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 0:35:37 3118 6663166 3298 +180 3204
10 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 0:35:47 3713 7971811 3283 -430 3632
11 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:36:06 3254 2143
12 MALARD-MOULIERE Yaëlle 23800 D16 0207HF 0:36:36 3305 7257780 3209 -96 3281
13 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H14 0705AR 0:37:13 2671 5964343 3156 +485 2842
14 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:37:17 3597 8046489 3151 -446 3768
15 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H16 7512IF 0:38:04 2336 5335424 3086 +750 2661
16 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D16 8809GE 0:38:14 2078 4766932 3072 +994 2533
17 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:38:33 3554 8220402 3047 -507 3936
18 SNELLMAN Max 34145 H16 7716IF 0:39:11 1462 3437162 2998 +1565 1606
19 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H16 4203AR 0:39:45 3208 7651080 2955 -253 3278
20 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 0:40:24 2155 5223720 2908 +753 2236
21 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 0:40:51 2680 6568680 2876 +196 3057
22 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:41:19 3615 8961585 2843 -772 3552
23 BARGE Titouan 36570 H14 3913BF 0:41:19 2925 7251075 2843 -82 3522
24 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H14 3810AR 0:41:50 0 2808 2460
25 RICHARD Louison 36738 D16 4203AR 0:42:12 1461 3699252 2784 +1381 2081
26 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H14 1307PZ 0:42:47 1702 4369034 2746 +1044 1764
27 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:43:59 2768 7304752 2671 -97 2691
28 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:44:48 3587 9641856 2622 -965 3507
29 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 0:44:50 0 2620 2515
30 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 0:44:54 0 2616 3454
31 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 0:45:10 2560 6937600 2601 +41 3176
32 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 0:45:45 2335 6409575 2568 +233 2821
33 GARCIA Stephan 19840 H50 0705AR 0:46:11 2543 0
34 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:48:03 3722 10730526 2445 -1277 4047
35 PAYET Nathan 36880 H14 9105IF 0:48:19 1562 4528238 2431 +869 1868
36 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 0:49:48 2359 3106
37 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D16 1303PZ 0:50:15 1836 5535540 2338 +502 2015
38 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H20 7311AR 0:50:18 2335 5374
39 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:51:01 4563 13967343 2302 -2261 4688
40 ENARD Yves 2666 H70 2101BF 0:52:17 3573 11208501 2247 -1326 3573
41 DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR 0:52:27 1465 4610355 2240 +804 1853
42 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D45 8104OC 0:52:42 1975 6244950 2229 +254 2169
43 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 0:53:47 3072 9913344 2184 -888 2982
44 POCHARD Floriane 27679 D40 9105IF 0:53:48 0 2183 0
45 GRANDCLEMENT Florine 41210 D21 2105BF 0:54:37 2151 0
46 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 0:55:07 2376 7857432 2131 -245 2881
47 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR 0:55:11 1916 2129 +213 2516
48 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D16 9105IF 0:55:57 1853 2099 +246 1983
49 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:56:10 2284 2091 -193 2194
50 DUBOZ Mathilde 41227 D21 2517BF 0:56:37 0 2075 1485
51 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 0:57:49 0 2032 2159
52 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D16 7004BF 0:58:04 1698 2023 +325 1892
53 FRUCHART Léa 39000 D21 5907HF 0:58:41 1791 2002 +247 1861
54 GUENZI Georgia 39657 D21 5907HF 0:59:38 1340 1970 +684 1620
55 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D55 7719IF 1:00:24 1945 0
56 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D70 0111AR 1:03:56 3461 1837 -1624 3859
57 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D16 0207HF 1:04:19 2427 1826 -601 2427
58 BERCHE FLAVIE 32198 D21 4403PL 1:04:20 1826 0
59 LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 1:04:32 3281 1820 -1461 3281
60 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:05:02 2951 1806 -1145 2905
61 LION Sophie 40384 D40 0207HF 1:07:01 0 1753 1683
62 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D65 2109BF 1:07:11 2766 1748 -1018 2766
63 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 1:08:27 3773 1716 -2057 3791
64 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 1:11:05 2980 1652 -1328 2922
65 ENARD Monique 2664 D70 2101BF 1:14:26 2992 1578 -1414 2992
66 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 1:15:48 2275 1550 -725 2206
67 DECROO Didier 41120 H50 3811AR 1:17:33 684 1515 +858 785
68 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H75 0111AR 1:17:38 1295 1513 +270 1376
69 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:18:27 3214 1497 -1717 3253
SNELLMAN Kaisa 40877 D45 7716IF pm 0 0