Macôt La Plagne (73) - Violet Court D

Date : 30/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 8394667 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:23:44 6633 9445392 5895 -738 6633
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:24:06 5011 7245906 5805 +794 5296
3 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:24:43 5490 8141670 5661 +171 5577
4 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:24:57 5303 7938591 5608 +305 5394
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:29:15 5838 10245690 4783 -1055 5838
6 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 0:29:49 3846 6880494 4692 +846 4002
7 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:30:42 4336 7986912 4557 +308 5867
8 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:31:10 4204 7861480 4489 +285 4614
9 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:31:20 4220 7933600 4465 +245 4432
10 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:31:29 2707 5113523 4444 +1737 4570
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:31:47 4319 8236333 4402 +83 4405
12 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:31:49 3819 7290471 4397 +578 4801
13 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF 0:31:59 3746 7188574 4375 +629 4014
14 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D18 5907HF 0:32:01 4018 7718578 4370 +352 4182
15 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:32:20 5196 10080240 4327 -869 6105
16 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF 0:32:30 4305 4630
17 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 0:32:34 2449 4785346 4296 +1847 3188
18 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:32:54 5129 10124646 4253 -876 4958
19 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:33:02 4513 8944766 4235 -278 4701
20 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:33:06 5044 10017384 4227 -817 5403
21 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:33:30 3753 7543530 4176 +423 3907
22 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D45 3410OC 0:33:35 3839 7735585 4166 +327 4150
23 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 0:33:39 4030 8136570 4158 +128 4305
24 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 0:33:46 4510 9137260 4143 -367 4510
25 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:34:13 3988 8187364 4089 +101 4388
26 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:34:20 2787 5741220 4075 +1288 3209
27 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:34:32 4534 9394448 4051 -483 4456
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D50 2704NM 0:34:48 4582 9567216 4020 -562 4491
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:35:03 4033 8481399 3992 -41 4058
30 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:35:32 3788 8076016 3937 +149 4281
31 GIRARD Marine 39872 D21 8812GE 0:35:32 1631 3477292 3937 +2339 2400
32 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D50 8809GE 0:35:48 3635 7807980 3908 +273 3882
33 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 0:35:51 3244 6977844 3903 +659 3305
34 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:35:56 4034 8697304 3894 -140 4014
35 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:35:58 4378 9447724 3890 -488 4404
36 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:36:16 3818 8307968 3858 +40 3782
37 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:36:20 4523 9860140 3851 -672 4562
38 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:36:28 4577 10014476 3837 -740 4775
39 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 0:36:49 2993 6611537 3800 +867 3154
40 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 0:37:29 4006 9009494 3733 -273 3920
41 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:37:42 4400 9952800 3711 -689 4400
42 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:37:42 3887 8792394 3711 -176 3973
43 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 0:38:22 3111 7161522 3647 +536 3228
44 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:38:33 3425 7922025 3629 +204 3619
45 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 0:38:49 3169 7380601 3604 +498 3314
46 MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC 0:38:52 2679 6247428 3600 +921 3076
47 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:39:11 3779 8884429 3571 -208 4222
48 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 0:39:18 4039 9523962 3560 -479 4008
49 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907HF 0:39:19 2076 4897284 3559 +1525 2589
50 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D21 5703GE 0:39:27 0 3547 3183
51 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:39:33 4674 11091402 3538 -1136 4825
52 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D50 2109BF 0:39:59 4176 10018224 3499 -677 4176
53 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D60 6611OC 0:40:17 854 2064118 3473 +2653 1554
54 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:40:28 3966 9629448 3457 -509 3923
55 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:40:29 3754 9118466 3456 -298 4210
56 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 0:40:49 4079 9989471 3428 -488 4450
57 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:40:55 3793 9311815 3419 -374 3971
58 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 0:41:16 3941 9757916 3390 -393 3593
59 TIZZONI Clarisse 31630 D21 5906HF 0:41:19 3386 0
60 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR 0:41:22 4024 9987568 3382 -642 4024
61 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 0:41:37 4347 10854459 3362 -985 4310
62 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 0:41:50 3759 9435090 3344 -415 3759
63 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:41:55 3805 9569575 3338 -391 3951
64 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:42:37 4098 10478586 3283 -815 4096
65 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:42:57 4380 11287260 3258 -1122 4614
66 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF 0:43:21 3276 8520876 3227 -49 3333
67 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:43:23 3803 9899209 3225 -578 3803
68 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D70 6803GE 0:43:32 2983 7791596 3214 +231 3648
69 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 0:43:48 3260 8567280 3194 -66 3278
70 CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine 37225 D45 3408OC 0:44:12 1382 3665064 3165 +1811 2206
71 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:44:20 4286 11400760 3156 -1130 4440
72 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 0:44:37 3468 9283836 3136 -332 3468
73 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 0:44:57 2893 7802421 3113 +220 3015
74 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:45:21 3801 10342521 3085 -716 4149
75 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:46:42 3003 2996 -7 3147
76 JIMBLET Emilie 23403 D35 8607NA 0:47:27 2330 2949 +619 2834
77 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:47:49 3657 2926 -731 3738
78 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:47:54 3987 2921 -1066 4229
79 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 0:47:58 2822 2917 +95 3194
80 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 0:48:21 3619 2894 -725 3619
81 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 0:48:29 2768 2886 +118 3186
82 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:48:54 3045 2861 -184 2999
83 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 0:49:27 2433 2829 +396 2574
84 COULON Annick 10073 D70 0615PZ 0:49:32 3122 2825 -297 3532
85 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:49:40 3064 2817 -247 3120
86 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:49:44 3522 2813 -709 3646
87 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:49:44 3120 2813 -307 3910
88 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 0:49:55 3575 2803 -772 3638
89 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:50:00 3537 2798 -739 3580
90 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 0:50:09 2632 2790 +158 3298
91 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7707IF 0:50:13 3272 2786 -486 3247
92 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:50:46 3358 2756 -602 3227
93 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:50:52 3098 2751 -347 3098
94 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 0:51:28 3330 2718 -612 3539
95 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D45 5907HF 0:52:40 2700 2657 -43 2718
96 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 0:53:02 3090 2638 -452 3129
97 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 0:53:05 2569 2636 +67 2613
98 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D65 1103OC 0:53:33 3723 2613 -1110 3723
99 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 0:53:50 2358 2599 +241 2470
100 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:54:05 3018 2587 -431 3099
101 PEETERS Marie 6449 D50 3410OC 0:54:32 2566 0
102 CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR 0:56:02 2384 2497 +113 2554
103 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:56:39 3620 2470 -1150 3620
104 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 0:57:07 2475 2450 -25 2484
105 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 0:58:34 2814 2389 -425 2814
106 RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR 0:58:35 0 2388 2292
107 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:00:15 2736 2322 -414 2872
108 MUYLLAERT Claire 41304 D55 0207HF 1:03:23 2207 0
109 MOULIERE Marie-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 1:05:29 2483 2137 -346 2483
110 LECOYER Annick 2885 D70 0207HF 1:08:12 2807 2051 -756 2770
111 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 1:11:02 3281 1970 -1311 3594
112 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:12:03 3123 1942 -1181 3206
DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR pm 6691 0 6691
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF pm 0 0 3642
ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D18 8607NA pm 3053 0 3053
BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D50 7808IF pm 0 0
FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA pm 2997 0 3161