Macôt La Plagne (73) - Violet Court D

Date : 30/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:23:44 6460 5781 -679 6460
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:24:06 4295 5693 +1398 4784
3 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:24:43 5946 5551 -395 5502
4 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:24:57 4933 5499 +566 4844
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:29:15 5957 4691 -1266 5838
6 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 0:29:49 3653 4601 +948 3944
7 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:30:42 4175 4469 +294 5191
8 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:31:10 4551 4402 -149 4434
9 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:31:20 3928 4379 +451 4171
10 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:31:29 2641 4358 +1717 3701
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:31:47 4621 4317 -304 4239
12 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:31:49 4439 4312 -127 4461
13 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF 0:31:59 3674 4290 +616 3929
14 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D18 5907HF 0:32:01 4012 4285 +273 4166
15 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:32:20 5014 4243 -771 5821
16 VENON Marion 4012 D40 2105BF 0:32:30 0 4222 4100
17 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 0:32:34 2422 4213 +1791 3152
18 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:32:54 5352 4170 -1182 4957
19 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:33:02 4334 4153 -181 4604
20 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:33:06 5121 4145 -976 5177
21 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:33:30 3898 4096 +198 3870
22 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D45 3410OC 0:33:35 3902 4085 +183 4088
23 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:33:39 4231 4077 -154 4189
24 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 0:33:46 4403 4063 -340 4314
25 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:34:13 4211 4010 -201 4231
26 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:34:20 3286 3996 +710 3209
27 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:34:32 4644 3973 -671 4275
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D50 2704NM 0:34:48 4686 3943 -743 4481
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:35:03 3976 3914 -62 4025
30 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:35:32 3979 3861 -118 4152
31 GIRARD Marine 39872 D21 8812GE 0:35:32 0 3861 2420
32 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D50 8809GE 0:35:48 4204 3832 -372 3856
33 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 0:35:51 3154 3827 +673 3266
34 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:35:56 3985 3818 -167 3952
35 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:35:58 4341 3815 -526 4311
36 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:36:16 3801 3783 -18 3752
37 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:36:20 4673 3776 -897 4393
38 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:36:28 4533 3762 -771 4586
39 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 0:36:49 0 3727 2992
40 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 0:37:29 3913 3660 -253 3904
41 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:37:42 4416 3639 -777 4364
42 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:37:42 4037 3639 -398 3916
43 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 0:38:22 3142 3576 +434 3202
44 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:38:33 3274 3559 +285 3522
45 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 0:38:49 3228 3535 +307 3261
46 MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC 0:38:52 2384 3530 +1146 2996
47 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:39:11 3818 3501 -317 4033
48 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 0:39:18 4155 3491 -664 3967
49 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907HF 0:39:19 2034 3490 +1456 2589
50 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D21 5703GE 0:39:27 3418 3478 +60 2985
51 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:39:33 4068 3469 -599 4263
52 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D50 2109BF 0:39:59 4061 3431 -630 4174
53 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D60 6611OC 0:40:17 3406 1566
54 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:40:28 3875 3390 -485 3900
55 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:40:29 3948 3389 -559 4035
56 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 0:40:49 3824 3361 -463 4301
57 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:40:55 3836 3353 -483 3890
58 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 0:41:16 3691 3325 -366 3513
59 TIZZONI Clarisse 31630 D21 5906HF 0:41:19 3321 0
60 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR 0:41:22 3892 3317 -575 4010
61 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 0:41:37 4280 3297 -983 4356
62 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 0:41:50 3671 3280 -391 3671
63 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:41:55 3575 3273 -302 3710
64 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:42:37 4005 3219 -786 3991
65 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:42:57 4245 3194 -1051 4407
66 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF 0:43:21 3191 3165 -26 3317
67 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:43:23 3784 3162 -622 3784
68 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D70 6803GE 0:43:32 3352 3152 -200 3563
69 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 0:43:48 3281 3132 -149 3281
70 CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine 37225 D45 3408OC 0:44:12 1740 3104 +1364 1474
71 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:44:20 4097 3095 -1002 4278
72 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 0:44:37 3597 3075 -522 3465
73 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 0:44:57 3038 3052 +14 2854
74 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:45:21 3829 3025 -804 4040
75 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:46:42 3200 2938 -262 3119
76 JIMBLET Emilie 23403 D35 8607NA 0:47:27 2976 2891 -85 2774
77 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:47:49 3692 2869 -823 3664
78 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:47:54 3836 2864 -972 4089
79 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 0:47:58 3341 2860 -481 3066
80 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 0:48:21 3153 2838 -315 3453
81 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 0:48:29 2768 2830 +62 3090
82 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:48:54 2644 2806 +162 2752
83 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 0:49:27 2115 2775 +660 2339
84 COULON Annick 10073 D70 0615PZ 0:49:32 3032 2770 -262 3337
85 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:49:40 2998 2762 -236 3043
86 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:49:44 3137 2759 -378 3667
87 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:49:44 3396 2759 -637 3591
88 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 0:49:55 3183 2749 -434 3551
89 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:50:00 3576 2744 -832 3528
90 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 0:50:09 2853 2736 -117 3173
91 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7707IF 0:50:13 3193 2732 -461 3211
92 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:50:46 3126 2703 -423 3131
93 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:50:52 2711 2697 -14 2747
94 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 0:51:28 3771 2666 -1105 3409
95 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D45 5907HF 0:52:40 2596 2605 +9 2700
96 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 0:53:02 2935 2587 -348 3016
97 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 0:53:05 2351 2585 +234 2566
98 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D65 1103OC 0:53:33 4012 2562 -1450 3666
99 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 0:53:50 2439 2549 +110 2393
100 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:54:05 3043 2537 -506 2995
101 PEETERS Marie 6449 D50 3410OC 0:54:32 2516 0
102 CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR 0:56:02 2731 2449 -282 2547
103 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:56:39 3573 2422 -1151 3603
104 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 0:57:07 2464 2402 -62 2464
105 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 0:58:34 2723 2343 -380 2723
106 RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR 0:58:35 0 2342 2248
107 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:00:15 2795 2277 -518 2766
108 MUYLLAERT Claire 41304 D55 0207HF 1:03:23 2165 0
109 MOULIERE Marie-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 1:05:29 2685 2095 -590 2386
110 LECOYER Annick 2885 D70 0207HF 1:08:12 2812 2012 -800 2740
111 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 1:11:02 3260 1931 -1329 3385
112 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:12:03 2893 1904 -989 3051
DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR pm 6431 0 6431
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF pm 3866 0 3536
ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D18 8607NA pm 3015 0 2940
BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D50 7808IF pm 2092 0 0
FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA pm 2832 0 3028