Macôt La Plagne (73) - Violet Long

Date : 30/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H20 7407AR 0:36:17 6909 7769 +860 7392
2 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H21 6806GE 0:37:15 7069 7568 +499 7307
3 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 0:38:20 6313 7354 +1041 7263
4 MATTART Antoine 34332 H18 0207HF 0:38:46 6196 7272 +1076 6795
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:38:46 7104 7272 +168 7242
6 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 0:39:12 6649 7191 +542 6909
7 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 0:39:34 7496 7125 -371 7479
8 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H20 3913BF 0:40:14 6897 7007 +110 0
9 GERY David 26773 H20 4203AR 0:40:16 6162 7001 +839 6233
10 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 0:40:23 4264 6981 +2717 6466
11 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 0:40:32 8260 6955 -1305 8260
12 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:40:34 7149 6949 -200 6986
13 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H21 2105BF 0:41:06 6590 6859 +269 6769
14 CHOTIN Max 32832 H18 5907HF 0:41:17 5621 6828 +1207 5717
15 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 0:41:37 7044 6774 -270 7089
16 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 0:41:38 6087 6771 +684 6039
17 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H21 2105BF 0:41:53 6126 6731 +605 6256
18 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 0:41:57 5643 6720 +1077 6228
19 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ 0:41:58 7773 6717 -1056 7495
20 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:41:59 7462 6715 -747 7741
21 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 2105BF 0:42:03 6452 6704 +252 7192
22 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE 0:42:14 7164 6675 -489 7229
23 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 0:42:17 4235 6667 +2432 5080
24 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:42:17 7321 6667 -654 7683
25 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF 0:42:22 5927 6654 +727 6670
26 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF 0:42:58 6893 6561 -332 6707
27 PONCET Clément 16097 H21 3913BF 0:43:01 7163 6553 -610 6482
28 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H21 6803GE 0:43:24 6577 6495 -82 6725
29 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:43:35 6716 6468 -248 6937
30 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:44:10 7442 6383 -1059 7273
31 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:44:18 7300 6363 -937 7274
32 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 0:44:34 6531 6325 -206 6531
33 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:44:34 8102 6325 -1777 8473
34 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 0:44:39 5759 6313 +554 6020
35 HAMEL DAVID 36604 H45 3913BF 0:44:48 4711 6292 +1581 0
36 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:45:00 5997 6264 +267 6392
37 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:45:08 7557 6246 -1311 7298
38 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:45:15 7333 6230 -1103 7158
39 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H20 9105IF 0:45:16 6232 6227 -5 6318
40 MALARD Matisse 23574 H18 0207HF 0:45:23 5462 6211 +749 5628
41 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 0:45:51 6493 6148 -345 6494
42 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:46:21 7179 6082 -1097 7027
43 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H20 3913BF 0:46:25 5760 6073 +313 5643
44 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H18 3810AR 0:46:26 4276 6071 +1795 4814
45 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:46:34 6448 6054 -394 6558
46 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:46:43 6035 6034 -1 6101
47 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF 0:46:48 6777 6023 -754 6784
48 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 0:46:59 6307 6000 -307 5767
49 BOCH CYRIL 38374 H21 3913BF 0:47:06 5985 0
50 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 0:47:28 6517 5939 -578 6250
51 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:47:30 5419 5935 +516 5463
52 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 0:47:37 6582 5920 -662 6299
53 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA 0:47:53 6482 5887 -595 6589
54 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:48:02 7458 5869 -1589 7462
55 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR 0:48:40 4129 5792 +1663 4494
56 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 0:48:59 5755 5933
57 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:49:03 6367 5747 -620 5975
58 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:49:09 6996 5735 -1261 7388
59 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:49:28 6851 5699 -1152 6632
60 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:49:29 6126 5697 -429 5942
61 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 0:49:41 5674 6006
62 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 0:49:42 5672 5922
63 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 0:49:50 4547 5657 +1110 4929
64 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:50:03 6415 5632 -783 6507
65 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:50:24 6319 5593 -726 6074
66 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H35 6709GE 0:50:44 5190 5556 +366 4957
67 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H18 6806GE 0:50:58 3763 5531 +1768 4952
68 BRUGAT Mathieu 27920 H40 6611OC 0:51:05 5518 0
69 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:51:07 5811 5515 -296 5814
70 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:51:15 5267 5500 +233 5517
71 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 0:51:41 6480 5454 -1026 6057
72 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:51:57 7262 5426 -1836 7220
73 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H20 7807IF 0:52:28 6424 5373 -1051 6424
74 RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF 0:52:34 5142 5363 +221 5359
75 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:52:41 6575 5351 -1224 6498
76 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:52:53 5187 5331 +144 5168
77 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:52:55 6590 5327 -1263 6484
78 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:52:55 5830 5327 -503 5828
79 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 0:53:04 5409 5312 -97 5447
80 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF 0:53:06 0 5309 0
81 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:53:12 7074 5299 -1775 6682
82 COSME Dimitri 38398 H21 4504CE 0:54:09 0 5206 4998
83 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:54:38 6532 5160 -1372 6303
84 LALOUX Clément 22447 H21 5907HF 0:54:48 0 5144 3985
85 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 0:54:54 6016 5135 -881 5816
86 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:55:00 5602 5125 -477 5440
87 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:55:00 5873 5125 -748 5867
88 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 0:55:12 6302 5107 -1195 6302
89 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H45 7404AR 0:55:21 4765 5093 +328 4967
90 CULLELL Christophe 7134 H45 6611OC 0:55:42 0 5061 4859
91 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H20 3408OC 0:55:49 5003 5050 +47 4866
92 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:56:03 5260 5029 -231 5257
93 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 0:56:07 4839 5023 +184 5059
94 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:56:11 0 5017 3892
95 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:56:14 5897 5013 -884 5678
96 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:56:30 5551 4989 -562 5608
97 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:56:36 5626 4981 -645 5748
98 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H20 5907HF 0:56:50 5297 4960 -337 5258
99 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H20 3811AR 0:56:53 0 4956 4571
100 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:57:20 5842 4917 -925 5621
101 CARLE Titouan 34457 H18 2105BF 0:57:41 3149 4887 +1738 4075
102 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:57:56 5909 4866 -1043 5961
103 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:57:56 5761 4866 -895 5275
104 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 0:58:05 2856 4853 +1997 4102
105 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 0:58:14 5183 4841 -342 5416
106 VANNIER Emie 17045 D20 3308NA 0:58:25 3988 4826 +838 4604
107 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:58:33 4838 4815 -23 4951
108 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D20 2105BF 0:58:55 4661 4785 +124 4850
109 BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H18 2105BF 0:59:09 3374 4766 +1392 3296
110 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D40 8812GE 0:59:22 5464 4748 -716 4932
111 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:59:30 4374 4738 +364 4422
112 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H21 0705AR 0:59:54 0 4706 4241
113 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:59:56 4312 4704 +392 4671
114 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:00:20 5624 4672 -952 5465
115 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:00:32 5279 4657 -622 5212
116 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:00:48 5389 4636 -753 5269
117 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 1:00:56 4668 4626 -42 4502
118 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:01:14 5408 4604 -804 4648
119 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:01:17 4423 4600 +177 4547
120 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:01:45 3999 4565 +566 0
121 ROBINSON Richard 41289 H50 5116GE 1:02:07 4538 0
122 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF 1:02:19 4439 4524 +85 4444
123 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:02:37 4947 4502 -445 4772
124 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 1:02:44 0 4494 3133
125 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:02:59 4895 4476 -419 4638
126 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:03:07 4763 4466 -297 5090
127 PAGNOD Denis 41275 H35 7407AR 1:03:10 4463 0
128 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H16 5907HF 1:03:18 2718 4453 +1735 3144
129 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D20 5703GE 1:04:19 5332 4383 -949 5193
130 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:04:51 4935 4347 -588 4870
131 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H18 5907HF 1:05:16 5443 4319 -1124 5443
132 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H21 2508BF 1:06:04 5515 4267 -1248 5423
133 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 1:06:48 4148 4220 +72 4160
134 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 7404AR 1:08:56 4930 4089 -841 4817
135 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:10:02 4582 4025 -557 4537
136 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:10:46 5033 3983 -1050 4761
137 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:11:56 4490 3919 -571 4781
138 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:16:59 5094 3662 -1432 4966
139 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:21:16 4175 3469 -706 4128
140 BOURJADE Christophe 11673 H55 4504CE 1:40:22 3265 2809 -456 3268
MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM pm 7946 0 8236
PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ pm 6392 0 6790
DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF pm 8628 0 8628
DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF pm 5912 0 5912
ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR pm 6248 0 6416
GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR pm 4966 0 5400
VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE pm 5770 0 5977
MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF pm 1606 0 2211