Macôt La Plagne (73) - Violet Moyen

Date : 30/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:33:08 8744 7194 -1550 8749
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 0:34:58 6681 6817 +136 6757
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H20 1307PZ 0:35:05 5567 6794 +1227 5973
4 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR 0:36:01 6567 6618 +51 6639
5 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:36:53 5444 6462 +1018 6226
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:36:53 6781 6462 -319 7236
7 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:37:25 7153 6370 -783 6962
8 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC 0:37:42 6443 6322 -121 6269
9 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 0:37:57 4841 6281 +1440 5427
10 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:38:11 6402 6242 -160 6494
11 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:38:25 5068 6204 +1136 5934
12 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:38:34 6738 6180 -558 7332
13 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:38:41 6861 6162 -699 7117
14 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:39:01 7262 6109 -1153 6787
15 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:39:16 6574 6070 -504 6614
16 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:39:28 6374 6039 -335 6082
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:39:57 6755 5966 -789 6768
18 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:40:21 0 5907 6580
19 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H45 6917AR 0:40:25 5816 5897 +81 6494
20 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR 0:40:31 3804 5883 +2079 4164
21 POUPET Patrick 38402 H50 1307PZ 0:40:55 4988 5825 +837 5249
22 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:40:56 6441 5823 -618 6422
23 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:42:11 6808 5650 -1158 6398
24 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:42:17 5984 5637 -347 6324
25 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:42:18 6400 5635 -765 6036
26 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 0:42:19 6335 5633 -702 6239
27 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 0:42:33 2858 5602 +2744 3536
28 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H20 3204OC 0:42:47 4160 5571 +1411 4972
29 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 0:42:58 5316 5547 +231 5733
30 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:43:01 5310 5541 +231 5488
31 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D40 3914BF 0:43:48 5740 5442 -298 5387
32 GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM 0:43:52 6440 5434 -1006 5989
33 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR 0:44:28 3400 5360 +1960 3738
34 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:44:34 6816 5348 -1468 7087
35 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D20 6911AR 0:44:34 3645 5348 +1703 4222
36 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:44:52 5906 5312 -594 6035
37 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:44:57 4794 5303 +509 4759
38 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 6911AR 0:44:59 0 5299 5265
39 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:45:01 5074 5295 +221 5329
40 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H45 8104OC 0:45:02 6210 5293 -917 5634
41 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D20 4203AR 0:45:24 4206 5250 +1044 4910
42 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:45:32 4918 5235 +317 5205
43 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:45:47 5193 5206 +13 4813
44 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:46:09 6226 5165 -1061 6138
45 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 0:46:12 5014 5159 +145 5031
46 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:46:25 6190 5135 -1055 5744
47 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:46:31 3612 5124 +1512 4265
48 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:46:57 0 5077 4181
49 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:46:58 5255 5075 -180 5213
50 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:47:17 5653 5041 -612 5335
51 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:47:17 6014 5041 -973 5684
52 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:47:38 5285 5004 -281 5252
53 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D45 0207HF 0:47:40 5477 5000 -477 5067
54 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 0:47:43 5344 4995 -349 5240
55 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:47:44 6014 4993 -1021 5852
56 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:48:01 4055 4964 +909 0
57 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 0:48:19 4866 4933 +67 4983
58 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 0:48:54 4757 4874 +117 4781
59 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ 0:49:25 4690 4823 +133 4926
60 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:49:36 4858 4805 -53 4884
61 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 0:49:51 4394 4781 +387 5307
62 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:50:30 5764 4720 -1044 5441
63 DAGICOUR Alice 39866 D21 3105OC 0:50:42 0 4701 3036
64 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:51:30 4696 4628 -68 4562
65 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:51:48 5716 4601 -1115 5640
66 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:52:03 7320 4579 -2741 7394
67 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 0:52:39 4418 4527 +109 4458
68 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 0:52:42 4411 4523 +112 4271
69 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 0:52:43 3914 4521 +607 4015
70 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H55 6611OC 0:52:44 3828 4520 +692 4172
71 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:52:54 5122 4506 -616 4906
72 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 0:53:01 5315 4496 -819 5399
73 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 0:53:03 3613 4493 +880 4214
74 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 0:53:58 4828 4417 -411 4828
75 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:54:00 7594 4414 -3180 7863
76 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:54:13 4874 4396 -478 4771
77 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:54:25 5689 4380 -1309 5720
78 LOGE Robert 12766 H55 5703GE 0:54:44 4482 4355 -127 5008
79 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 0:54:59 4463 4335 -128 4660
80 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607NA 0:54:59 3093 4335 +1242 4053
81 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 0:55:43 4720 4278 -442 4353
82 AYGALINC Colin 39189 H21 3810AR 0:55:50 4269 0
83 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 0:56:20 3613 4231 +618 3736
84 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:56:55 4893 4188 -705 4832
85 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:56:56 4933 4187 -746 5008
86 JOLY Thierry 312 H60 6803GE 0:57:08 5789 4172 -1617 5584
87 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D45 3913BF 0:57:19 2283 4159 +1876 0
88 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 0:57:31 4703 4144 -559 4582
89 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:57:41 5107 4132 -975 4454
90 UTARD Gael 12710 H40 3105OC 0:58:00 3275 4110 +835 4419
91 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:58:01 4368 4108 -260 4326
92 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 0:58:06 5234 4102 -1132 5214
93 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:58:48 4089 4054 -35 4063
94 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 2105BF 0:59:14 3658 4024 +366 4059
95 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:59:16 4943 4022 -921 4971
96 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:59:24 4198 4013 -185 4209
97 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:59:24 4693 4013 -680 4324
98 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 0:59:34 4447 4001 -446 4085
99 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 0:59:40 4433 3995 -438 4551
100 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 0:59:50 4161 3984 -177 4354
101 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 1:00:20 5185 3951 -1234 5259
102 BARRAL Jean-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ 1:00:20 4365 3951 -414 4762
103 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 39767 H65 2517BF 1:01:07 4610 3900 -710 4560
104 NIZET Marc 36823 H18 5116GE 1:01:09 4154 3898 -256 4154
105 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H45 4601OC 1:01:19 4555 3887 -668 3794
106 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D20 5402GE 1:01:21 3944 3885 -59 3961
107 SOLER Marlène 30543 D21 3810AR 1:01:28 3878 0
108 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:03:08 4207 3775 -432 3562
109 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 1:05:19 3750 3649 -101 4048
110 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:05:47 4401 3623 -778 4368
111 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 1:05:56 5039 3615 -1424 3773
112 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:06:17 3280 3596 +316 3458
113 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:06:19 4324 3594 -730 4385
114 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:06:34 3489 3581 +92 3480
115 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:07:13 4588 3546 -1042 5463
116 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:07:23 4975 3537 -1438 4745
117 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H50 1303PZ 1:08:58 3893 3456 -437 3378
118 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:12:19 4661 3296 -1365 4657
119 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 1:12:36 3050 3283 +233 3232
120 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 1:14:32 3198 0
121 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:16:04 2802 3133 +331 3059
122 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:16:20 3504 3123 -381 3386
123 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:17:10 3995 3089 -906 3941
124 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H55 1403NM 1:17:59 3199 3056 -143 2975
125 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:25:38 3288 2783 -505 3288
126 BRISEBOIS Jean-Pol 40773 H55 0207HF 1:27:31 2724 3484
127 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:36:37 2453 2467 +14 2393
128 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 2:12:26 3311 1800 -1511 3251
RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF pm 5996 0 6009
FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF pm 5950 0 5934
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE pm 5244 0 5256
NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H18 8702NA pm 3056 0 3915
CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ pm 6886 0 7148
MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC pm 3250 0 3409
nc POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:46:03