Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) La Plagne Tarentaise (73) - B

Date : 31/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:57:00 8680 8355 -325 8492
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:59:34 7686 7995 +309 8237
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:01:41 8357 7720 -637 8357
4 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 1:02:01 7489 7679 +190 7799
5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 1:02:26 6830 7627 +797 7099
6 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:03:33 7249 7493 +244 7351
7 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:04:02 7164 7437 +273 7600
8 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 1:04:35 6745 7374 +629 6956
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:05:19 6890 7291 +401 7161
10 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:06:48 6495 7129 +634 7283
11 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 1:07:50 6597 7020 +423 6944
12 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 1:08:29 6431 6954 +523 6555
13 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:08:32 6323 6949 +626 6524
14 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:08:34 6655 6945 +290 6714
15 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H45 4201AR 1:09:11 7115 6883 -232 7077
16 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:09:27 7111 6857 -254 7095
17 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H45 2517BF 1:11:30 6905 6660 -245 7316
18 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:12:06 6458 6605 +147 7059
19 HAMEL DAVID 36604 H45 3913BF 1:12:10 4711 6599 +1888 6188
20 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 1:12:19 7262 6585 -677 7220
21 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:14:17 6892 6411 -481 6487
22 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:14:30 5719 6392 +673 5998
23 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR 1:14:52 4129 6361 +2232 5435
24 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:14:56 6634 6355 -279 6334
25 PALCAU Alina 15271 D21 7404AR 1:15:06 6665 6341 -324 6665
26 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 1:15:17 6176 6326 +150 5972
27 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR 1:15:37 7585 6298 -1287 8037
28 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H45 3408OC 1:16:14 5925 6247 +322 6765
29 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 1:16:45 6882 6205 -677 6882
30 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:17:01 5680 6183 +503 5607
31 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:17:33 6374 6141 -233 6108
32 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 1:18:27 6517 6070 -447 6250
33 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:18:36 6729 6059 -670 6749
34 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H45 8104OC 1:19:09 6210 6017 -193 5736
35 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:19:17 6460 6006 -454 6438
36 PICARD Vincent 14380 H45 3410OC 1:19:29 6165 5991 -174 6079
37 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:19:36 5983 6083
38 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:19:54 6441 5960 -481 6456
39 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC 1:19:56 6443 5958 -485 6225
40 CULLELL Christophe 7134 H45 6611OC 1:20:18 0 5930 5402
41 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D21 7716IF 1:20:26 6418 5921 -497 6433
42 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:21:05 5840 5873 +33 5686
43 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 1:22:25 5989 5778 -211 6439
44 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:22:30 5485 5772 +287 5286
45 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF 1:22:30 0 5772 4967
46 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H45 6917AR 1:22:30 5816 5772 -44 6494
47 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:22:57 5114 5741 +627 5307
48 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:23:01 5653 5736 +83 5536
49 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H45 8702NA 1:23:33 0 5700 5527
50 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:23:50 6307 5680 -627 5816
51 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:23:51 5463 5679 +216 5567
52 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:24:00 5267 5669 +402 5529
53 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:24:16 5594 5651 +57 5465
54 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:24:20 6321 5647 -674 6074
55 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:25:08 6582 5594 -988 6299
56 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 1:25:58 5545 5539 -6 5887
57 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 1:27:05 5131 5468 +337 5405
58 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:27:38 5761 5434 -327 5409
59 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 1:27:51 5316 5421 +105 5733
60 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:28:02 6273 5409 -864 6138
61 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 1:28:24 5899 5387 -512 5867
62 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H45 4601OC 1:28:26 4555 5385 +830 4286
63 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 1:28:50 4839 5361 +522 5222
64 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:30:00 5551 5291 -260 5627
65 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:30:12 6053 5279 -774 5909
66 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:30:30 6126 5262 -864 5942
67 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 1:31:03 4394 5230 +836 5316
68 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5402GE 1:31:19 6271 5215 -1056 5615
69 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:31:44 5621 5191 -430 5691
70 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:31:52 5260 5184 -76 5278
71 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF 1:32:04 0 5172 4965
72 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:32:54 5914 5126 -788 5911
73 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:33:23 4809 5099 +290 4810
74 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF 1:34:08 5950 5059 -891 5934
75 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H45 4201AR 1:36:15 5487 4948 -539 5500
76 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:36:28 4840 4937 +97 5794
77 HUGUET François 24636 H45 2605AR 1:37:30 4622 4884 +262 5385
78 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:37:35 5321 4880 -441 5275
79 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H45 3705CE 1:38:08 4236 4853 +617 5461
80 CAVARROC Jérome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:38:57 4223 4813 +590 4894
81 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 8807GE 1:38:58 4812 4523
82 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H45 3705CE 1:39:31 4662 4785 +123 4498
83 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:40:06 6016 4757 -1259 5816
84 DERLOT Damien 35405 H45 7716IF 1:40:12 3790 4753 +963 4302
85 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:40:38 4686 4732 +46 4703
86 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA 1:40:51 6381 4722 -1659 6307
87 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H45 6911AR 1:41:02 6111 4713 -1398 6103
88 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D21 6008HF 1:42:30 4951 4646 -305 4951
89 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 1:42:35 3250 4642 +1392 3767
90 QUERE Manon 10350 D21 3810AR 1:44:38 4521 4551 +30 4278
91 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:45:14 4490 4525 +35 4808
92 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:45:19 5842 4522 -1320 5621
93 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 1:46:04 4374 4490 +116 4463
94 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 1:46:16 3613 4481 +868 4268
95 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 5402GE 1:46:31 3766 4471 +705 4232
96 BALP Fabrice 16002 H45 8404PZ 1:46:54 5406 4455 -951 5225
97 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:48:49 3999 4376 +377 4201
98 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 1:50:39 4866 4304 -562 4983
99 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:50:58 5285 4291 -994 5225
100 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:52:37 4811 4229 -582 4617
101 DEGORS Marine 25439 D21 3809AR 1:53:03 4212 3959
102 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 1:53:28 0 4197 3656
103 DAGICOUR Alice 39866 D21 3105OC 1:53:40 0 4190 3581
104 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:54:21 5408 4164 -1244 4648
105 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:54:35 4947 4156 -791 4772
106 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H45 7404AR 1:55:22 4765 4128 -637 4893
107 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:55:32 4205 4122 -83 4247
108 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:55:53 4893 4109 -784 4832
109 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:56:19 4257 4094 -163 4155
110 TIZZONI Clarisse 31630 D21 5906HF 1:57:07 4066 3546
111 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 1:59:42 4632 3978 -654 4632
112 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:03:04 4703 3870 -833 4582
113 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 2:06:53 0 3753 3449
114 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 2:07:08 4595 3746 -849 4655
115 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 2:09:04 3691 3690 -1 3620
116 LABIT Léonie 30349 D21 5907HF 2:10:29 3908 3650 -258 3353
117 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 2:16:33 3852 3487 -365 4076
118 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D21 5703GE 2:25:40 3418 3269 -149 3125
119 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 2:26:52 3050 3242 +192 3235
120 SOLER Marlène 30543 D21 3810AR 2:31:40 3140 3014
121 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 3:01:20 4175 2626 -1549 4128
BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR pm 4805 0 5376