Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) La Plagne Tarentaise (73) - D

Date : 31/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:59:20 8729 7355 -1374 8688
2 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:00:11 7639 7252 -387 7631
3 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H40 4201AR 1:00:18 7957 7237 -720 9429
4 MATTART Antoine 34332 H18 0207HF 1:00:36 6196 7202 +1006 7270
5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:01:37 7843 7083 -760 7843
6 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H18 5907HF 1:02:59 5531 6929 +1398 6454
7 PICHARD Romain 21267 H18 6911AR 1:03:07 5910 6915 +1005 7056
8 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H18 5907HF 1:03:41 7664 6853 -811 7584
9 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 1:05:52 7313 6626 -687 7507
10 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:06:58 7557 6517 -1040 7298
11 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:07:47 8001 6438 -1563 7995
12 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 1:07:52 5643 6431 +788 6278
13 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 1:08:13 8210 6398 -1812 8310
14 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:08:52 6421 6337 -84 6534
15 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 1:08:54 5744 6334 +590 6302
16 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H18 3810AR 1:09:05 4294 6317 +2023 5553
17 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 1:09:39 6493 6266 -227 6496
18 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 1:09:54 6447 6244 -203 6598
19 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:10:12 7153 6217 -936 6962
20 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 1:11:30 7044 6104 -940 7044
21 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 2105BF 1:12:36 6452 6011 -441 7192
22 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:13:46 6626 5916 -710 6919
23 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 1:15:06 4326 5811 +1485 4887
24 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 1:15:44 6559 5763 -796 6707
25 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:15:46 7140 5760 -1380 7242
26 MALARD Matisse 23574 H18 0207HF 1:15:53 5462 5751 +289 5908
27 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H18 4203AR 1:16:16 5333 5722 +389 5899
28 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:17:25 6549 5637 -912 6549
29 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR 1:17:35 3890 5625 +1735 4456
30 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H18 4201AR 1:17:46 6003 5612 -391 6040
31 CHOTIN Max 32832 H18 5907HF 1:18:03 5621 5592 -29 5755
32 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:18:04 7262 5590 -1672 6787
33 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:19:03 6641 5521 -1120 6484
34 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 1:19:05 6211 5518 -693 6227
35 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 1:19:10 6249 5513 -736 6371
36 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H18 8702NA 1:19:16 3056 5506 +2450 4211
37 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 1:19:22 6574 5499 -1075 6600
38 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 1:19:35 6199 5484 -715 6170
39 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 1:19:52 5522 5464 -58 6173
40 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 1:20:33 5409 5418 +9 5504
41 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:21:11 5310 5376 +66 5510
42 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H18 4201AR 1:21:53 4377 5330 +953 5003
43 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:22:08 6480 5314 -1166 6057
44 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:22:46 4996 5273 +277 5934
45 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:22:53 6845 5265 -1580 6445
46 SOUTTER Matéo 38843 H18 5703GE 1:23:30 0 5227 4823
47 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:24:09 6402 5186 -1216 6476
48 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H18 2109BF 1:26:03 3862 5072 +1210 4346
49 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:26:23 6367 5052 -1315 5975
50 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA 1:26:35 3809 5040 +1231 4686
51 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:27:45 5830 4973 -857 5783
52 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:29:22 4841 4883 +42 5427
53 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H18 6806GE 1:30:01 3763 4848 +1085 5310
54 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR 1:30:21 3476 4830 +1354 4057
55 NIZET Marc 36823 H18 5116GE 1:32:04 4154 4740 +586 4387
56 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:36:25 6831 4526 -2305 4818
57 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:36:26 5954 4526 -1428 5961
58 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 1:38:02 5330 4452 -878 5490
59 CARLE Titouan 34457 H18 2105BF 1:38:28 3149 4432 +1283 4315
60 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 1:38:49 7228 4416 -2812 7027
61 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:39:02 5183 4407 -776 5416
62 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 1:43:44 4639 4207 -432 4929
63 LEGRAND Sebastien 39847 H40 0111AR 1:44:21 1699 4182 +2483 3294
64 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H18 5907HF 1:44:44 5443 4167 -1276 5443
65 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:46:13 3197 4109 +912 4142
66 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:48:26 4763 4025 -738 5090
67 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 1:48:40 4156 4016 -140 4267
68 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H18 1408NM 1:54:53 3941 3799 -142 4136
69 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:55:45 3275 3770 +495 4367
70 BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H18 2105BF 1:57:45 3374 3706 +332 3514
71 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 2:02:21 5624 3567 -2057 5465
72 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 2:06:23 4895 3453 -1442 4638
73 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H40 5907HF 2:15:16 4897 3226 -1671 4407
74 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 3:01:52 1606 2400 +794 2471
DENIER Simon 10869 H40 3810AR pm 0 0 0
LINTANF Florian 23713 H18 9105IF pm 2260 0 2464