Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) La Plagne Tarentaise (73) - E

Date : 31/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:52:50 0 6961 7154
2 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:53:37 6850 6859 +9 6611
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:55:24 6606 6638 +32 7062
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:55:50 6932 6587 -345 7388
5 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:57:40 6781 6378 -403 7236
6 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:57:45 6631 6368 -263 7335
7 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:58:14 7300 6315 -985 7182
8 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:58:27 7347 6292 -1055 6963
9 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:59:42 5949 6160 +211 5738
10 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie 4836 D35 5907HF 1:00:25 5123 6087 +964 5665
11 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 1:00:28 4276 6082 +1806 4842
12 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 1:00:53 4689 6041 +1352 5377
13 GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM 1:01:59 6191 5933 -258 6066
14 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 1:02:58 6398 5841 -557 6114
15 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 1:03:25 5215 5799 +584 5438
16 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:04:13 6739 5727 -1012 6968
17 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 1:04:39 6242 5689 -553 6533
18 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 1:06:45 4970 5510 +540 5148
19 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 1:07:04 3893 5484 +1591 4659
20 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H55 3705CE 1:07:46 5597 5427 -170 5101
21 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 1:10:55 5186 5922
22 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D35 5907HF 1:11:17 3554 5159 +1605 4050
23 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:11:54 4933 5115 +182 4915
24 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 1:12:08 4361 5098 +737 4641
25 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 1:12:11 5305 5095 -210 5292
26 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:14:46 6068 4919 -1149 6229
27 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 1:16:51 6371 4786 -1585 6412
28 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:17:06 5281 4770 -511 5240
29 BARRAL Jean-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ 1:17:43 4365 4732 +367 4944
30 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D18 3810AR 1:18:14 2479 4701 +2222 3218
31 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 1:18:37 4988 4678 -310 4729
32 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D18 2109BF 1:18:39 3788 4676 +888 4504
33 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:18:49 5716 4666 -1050 5640
34 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:18:57 5655 4658 -997 5455
35 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:19:11 3928 4645 +717 4243
36 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:19:20 5652 4636 -1016 5574
37 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:19:39 6264 4617 -1647 6395
38 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:19:44 5244 4613 -631 5256
39 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:19:51 5764 4606 -1158 5376
40 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF 1:20:42 0 4557 3949
41 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:21:06 5602 4535 -1067 5401
42 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:22:41 4715 4448 -267 4583
43 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1303PZ 1:22:41 4265 4448 +183 4337
44 LOGE Robert 12766 H55 5703GE 1:23:34 4482 4401 -81 5008
45 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 1:26:15 5645 4264 -1381 4565
46 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 1:28:02 3153 4178 +1025 3243
47 FORGE Lana 34342 D18 4204AR 1:28:10 3087 4171 +1084 3586
48 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:29:13 4433 4122 -311 4551
49 REMOUET Michel 11919 H55 1307PZ 1:29:16 4991 4120 -871 3932
50 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 1:29:24 5837 4114 -1723 5837
51 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:29:28 2883 4111 +1228 3494
52 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 1:29:51 4858 4093 -765 4884
53 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D35 6806GE 1:30:25 3375 4068 +693 3853
54 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:31:05 5315 4038 -1277 5360
55 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H55 6611OC 1:32:21 3828 3982 +154 4175
56 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:34:01 4935 3912 -1023 4779
57 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:34:20 4214 3899 -315 4214
58 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 1:34:43 3844 3883 +39 4496
59 HERITIER Remi 17784 H55 4201AR 1:34:59 0 3872 3400
60 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:35:42 4971 3843 -1128 4943
61 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D18 5907HF 1:35:52 4012 3836 -176 4166
62 AHOND Louise 36997 D18 5907HF 1:36:53 3706 3796 +90 3984
63 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D18 2517BF 1:38:46 2697 3724 +1027 3316
64 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:40:09 4396 3672 -724 4212
65 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H55 5906HF 1:40:26 4588 3662 -926 4654
66 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 1:40:35 4521 3656 -865 4489
67 VERNEAU BRUNO 39451 H55 6208HF 1:40:54 3906 3645 -261 4096
68 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 1:44:48 4952 3509 -1443 4826
69 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3811AR 1:45:28 3058 3487 +429 3278
70 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 1:45:38 5234 3482 -1752 5214
71 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:47:43 4280 3414 -866 4356
72 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D18 5907HF 1:50:24 3191 3331 +140 3372
73 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 1:51:03 2258 3312 +1054 2733
74 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:54:09 3927 3222 -705 4003
75 MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC 1:59:25 2384 3080 +696 3140
76 BRISEBOIS Jean-Pol 40773 H55 0207HF 2:00:27 3053 3504
77 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 2:02:19 3773 3007 -766 3295
78 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 2:02:37 3183 2999 -184 3511
79 BOURJADE Christophe 11673 H55 4504CE 2:02:57 3455 2991 -464 3249
80 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 2:04:00 3801 2966 -835 3752
81 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 2:16:55 5033 2686 -2347 4761
82 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D18 0111AR 2:17:56 0 2666 2011
83 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 3:04:36 2384 1992 -392 2465
IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC pm 5193 0 4813
BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE pm 2554 0 2808