Nationale Sud-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) La Plagne Tarentaise (73) - L

Date : 31/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H14 2508BF 0:43:55 2288 2577 +289 2602
2 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE 0:44:11 2744 2562 -182 3232
3 HAMEL JULES 36608 H14 3913BF 0:45:06 1979 2510 +531 2410
4 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:49:15 2572 2298 -274 2658
5 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:49:51 2446 2271 -175 2528
6 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H14 7404AR 0:49:57 2419 2266 -153 2419
7 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 0:50:37 1854 2236 +382 2052
8 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H14 0705AR 0:51:28 2618 2199 -419 2589
9 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H14 3913BF 0:52:04 3068 2174 -894 3098
10 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR 0:53:51 2171 2102 -69 2256
11 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 0:55:33 1084 2038 +954 1746
12 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:55:52 2333 2026 -307 2329
13 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H14 1408NM 0:57:03 2253 1984 -269 2289
14 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:57:44 (2000) 1961 2178
15 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H14 3810AR 1:00:27 1853 1872 +19 1995
16 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H14 3810AR 1:00:38 2189 1867 -322 2324
17 CHATELON Maé 24397 H14 4203AR 1:01:17 1043 1847 +804 1946
18 VENON Arthur 25161 H14 2105BF 1:01:53 1775 1829 +54 1850
19 VILLAR Basile 24433 H14 6701GE 1:02:19 1892 1816 -76 2010
20 HEYRMAN Florent 40266 H14 2109BF 1:02:51 1801 1570
21 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H14 6307AR 1:03:01 1699 1796 +97 2017
22 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 1:04:15 1437 1762 +325 1706
23 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 1:05:47 1881 1721 -160 2008
24 PICARD Mael 24432 H14 3410OC 1:10:22 2621 1609 -1012 2421
25 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H14 3105OC 1:10:46 1512 1599 +87 1726
26 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H14 8105OC 1:12:23 1191 1564 +373 1483
27 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 1:13:19 1458 1544 +86 1565
28 MURAT Thomas 34440 H14 8104OC 1:15:09 1462 1506 +44 1550
29 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 1:15:48 1688 1493 -195 1786
30 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H14 1307PZ 1:16:09 1896 1486 -410 1744
31 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 1:21:27 1823 1390 -433 1864
32 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 1:22:41 1325 1369 +44 1498
33 MENARD Basile 35711 H14 2105BF 1:26:06 1609 1315 -294 1599
34 STEIN Victor 24787 H14 5703GE 1:29:39 1299 1263 -36 1264
35 PAYET Nathan 36880 H14 9105IF 1:37:54 1521 1156 -365 1680
36 MAVET Jules 33270 H14 0207HF 1:42:26 1391 1105 -286 1391
37 RICHARD Clément 41138 H14 1403NM 1:47:19 1055 1539
DE VLIEGER thibault 36630 H14 0207HF pm 950 0 959
DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA pm 2197 0 2425
PARISOT Ethan 40389 H14 0207HF pm 0 0 843