La Serva - BELMONT (67) - C

Date : 07/08/2021
Valeur du circuit : 6417615 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:29:00 3485 6063900 3688 +203 3659
2 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:29:36 3140 5576640 3614 +474 3347
3 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:30:03 3084 5560452 3559 +475 3258
4 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:31:04 2742 5111088 3443 +701 2963
5 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:32:03 3103 5967069 3337 +234 3341
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:32:42 3002 5889924 3271 +269 3173
7 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:33:10 2856 5683440 3225 +369 2979
8 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:34:18 3322 6836676 3118 -204 3322
9 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:35:04 3131 6587624 3050 -81 3132
10 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:35:48 2917 6265716 2988 +71 3045
11 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:36:17 3640 7924280 2948 -692 3591
12 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 0:36:28 2179 4767652 2933 +841 2505
13 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR 0:37:53 3340 7591820 2823 -517 3340
14 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF 0:38:30 3421 7902510 2778 -643 3421
15 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 0:38:55 2715 6339525 2748 +33 2729
16 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 0:39:03 2910 6818130 2739 -55 2769
17 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:39:51 2864 6847824 2684 -180 2874
18 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:40:54 2639 6476106 2615 +29 2631
19 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:41:57 2940 7399980 2550 -390 2862
20 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:43:06 2682 6935652 2482 -200 2682
21 MEYER Jean-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:43:55 2999 7902365 2436 -503 2811
22 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 0:44:07 2278 6029866 2424 +146 2385
23 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H14 6804GE 0:44:48 2388 2292
24 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D18 6804GE 0:45:09 2369 2274
25 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:45:11 2413 6541643 2367 -46 2432
26 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 0:45:18 1611 4378698 2361 +750 2134
27 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:45:22 0 2358 2311
28 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D45 6804GE 0:45:59 2326 2233
29 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:46:08 2544 7041792 2319 -225 2544
30 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:47:15 2182 2264 +82 2284
31 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 39767 H65 2517BF 0:48:29 2206 2118
32 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:49:03 2369 2181 -188 2415
33 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:49:28 0 2162 2119
34 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H60 5402GE 0:50:00 2527 2139 -337 2333
35 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:57:24 2739 1863 -876 2739
36 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:57:32 2321 1859 -462 2321
37 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:58:46 2101 1820 -281 2101
38 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 1:00:23 1918 1771 -147 1845
39 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:00:26 1863 1770 -56 1832
40 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:01:01 1568 1753 +185 1700
41 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:01:42 1820 1734 -86 1820
42 ENGELS JEHANNE Paul 35309 H14 8807GE 1:01:57 1510 1727 +217 1697
43 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:06:21 1733 1612 -121 1792
44 MAVET Jules 33270 H14 0207HF 1:12:09 1482 1423
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF abandon 2246 0 2246
CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR pm 3410 0 3410
MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 7715IF pm 2048 0 2048