La Serva - BELMONT (67) - C

Date : 07/08/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:29:00 3628
2 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:29:36 3555
3 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:30:03 3501
4 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:31:04 3387
5 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:32:03 3283
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:32:42 3218
7 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:33:10 3172
8 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:34:18 3068
9 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:35:04 3000
10 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:35:48 2939
11 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:36:17 2900
12 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 0:36:28 2885
13 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR 0:37:53 2777
14 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF 0:38:30 2733
15 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 0:38:55 2704
16 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 0:39:03 2694
17 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:39:51 2640
18 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:40:54 2573
19 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:41:57 2508
20 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:43:06 2441
21 MEYER Jean-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:43:55 2396
22 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 0:44:07 2385
23 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H14 6804GE 0:44:48 2349
24 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D18 6804GE 0:45:09 2330
25 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:45:11 2329
26 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 0:45:18 2323
27 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:45:22 2319
28 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D45 6804GE 0:45:59 2288
29 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:46:08 2281
30 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:47:15 2227
31 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 39767 H65 2517BF 0:48:29 2170
32 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:49:03 2145
33 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:49:28 2127
34 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H60 5402GE 0:50:00 2104
35 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:57:24 1833
36 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:57:32 1829
37 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:58:46 1790
38 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 1:00:23 1742
39 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:00:26 1741
40 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:01:01 1724
41 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:01:42 1705
42 ENGELS JEHANNE Paul 35309 H14 8807GE 1:01:57 1698
43 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:06:21 1586
44 MAVET Jules 33270 H14 0207HF 1:12:09 956 1458 +502
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF abandon 0
CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR pm 0
MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 7715IF pm 0