La Serva - BELMONT (67) - C

Date : 08/08/2021
Valeur du circuit : 18480406 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 1:08:36 4015 16525740 4490 +475 4323
2 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:08:53 4064 16796512 4471 +407 4605
3 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 1:14:03 3621 16088103 4159 +538 4269
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:15:10 3001 13534510 4098 +1157 4114
5 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 1:15:15 4968 22430520 4093 -875 4968
6 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF 1:15:38 4141 18791858 4072 -69 4360
7 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 1:16:25 4274 19596290 4031 -243 4276
8 VIRY Frederic 1259 H55 5402GE 1:17:54 3936 18396864 3954 +97 3942
9 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR 1:20:02 3512 16864624 3848 +336 3838
10 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:20:34 3677 17774618 3823 +146 3836
11 NIGGLI Jürg 19727 H50 3913BF 1:20:55 3429 16647795 3806 +377 3825
12 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF 1:23:39 3791 19027029 3682 -109 3968
13 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 1:25:53 3944 20323432 3586 -358 4123
14 BETTINGER Jean-Michel 5631 H55 7004BF 1:26:36 3593 18669228 3557 -36 3593
15 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:28:26 3483 3160
16 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:29:07 3815 20398805 3456 -359 3815
17 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:29:11 3786 20258886 3454 -332 3786
18 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:29:24 3774 20243736 3445 -329 3727
19 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:30:12 3747 20278764 3415 -332 3747
20 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 1:30:20 3200 3410 +210 3478
21 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 1:34:10 3271 3180
22 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 1:36:31 2895 3191 +296 3268
23 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 1:37:21 3164 3101
24 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 1:37:25 3162 3143
25 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H55 0309AR 1:40:40 3060 2987
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:42:39 3434 3001 -433 3434
27 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 1:43:00 3168 2990 -178 3255
28 GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM 1:45:08 2930 2958
29 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:47:29 3375 2866 -509 3375
30 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 1:50:19 2927 2792 -135 2939
31 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 1:51:39 2976 2759 -217 2982
32 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 2:02:42 2866 2510 -356 2866
33 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 2:06:08 2849 2442 -407 2646
BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE abandon 4588 0 4727
LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE abandon 3017 0 3017
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE abandon 3161 0 3161
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF pm 0 3223