Nuits St Georges (21) - B-Orange Moyen

Date : 28/08/2021
Couleur : Orange
Distance : 3,800 km
Valeur du circuit : 5217808 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 0:18:03 4'45 4727 5119341 4818 +91 4628
2 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR 0:19:51 5'13 3838 4571058 4381 +543 3927
3 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:20:55 5'30 4114 5163070 4158 +44 4354
4 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF 0:21:26 5'38 4069 5232734 4057 -12 4072
5 NIGGLI Jürg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:21:30 5'39 3825 4934250 4045 +220 3874
6 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:22:38 5'57 4276 5806808 3842 -434 4148
7 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR 0:22:42 5'58 0 3831 0
8 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:22:53 6'01 4789 6575297 3800 -989 4624
9 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR 0:23:22 6'08 3383 4742966 3722 +407 3383
10 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 0:23:42 6'14 3694 5252868 3669 -25 3751
11 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:23:56 6'17 3478 4994408 3634 +156 3704
12 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR 0:25:12 6'37 3627 5484024 3451 -176 3459
13 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:25:36 6'44 3289 5051904 3397 +174 3289
14 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF 0:26:44 7'02 3968 6364672 3253 -715 4064
15 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 0:26:47 7'02 3831 6156417 3247 -584 3831
16 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D35 6008HF 0:26:54 7'04 3053 4927542 3233 +241 3053
17 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D20 2704NM 0:26:58 7'05 2597 4201946 3225 +628 2647
18 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF 0:27:10 7'08 3226 5258380 3201 -25 3285
19 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:27:51 7'19 3134 5236914 3123 -11 3156
20 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE 0:29:21 7'43 3017 5312937 2963 -54 3017
21 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR 0:29:27 7'45 2953 0
22 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D14 6008HF 0:30:24 8'00 2502 4563648 2861 +359 2569
23 FRANET Claire 21440 D55 2105BF 0:31:07 8'11 1892 3532364 2795 +941 2344
24 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:31:08 8'11 3377 6308236 2793 -584 3377
25 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:31:24 8'15 3161 2770 -391 2914
26 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF 0:31:28 8'16 0 2764 2709
27 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE 0:32:04 8'26 2734 2712 +33 2723
28 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 0:32:32 8'33 2949 2673 -276 2949
29 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:34:17 9'01 2432 2537 +105 2517
30 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 0:34:59 9'12 2442 2486 +44 2469
31 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF 0:35:22 9'18 2415 2459 +44 2448
32 RATTON Louis 37950 H16 2105BF 0:35:37 9'22 0 2442 2393
33 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:37:57 9'59 2685 2292 -393 2739
34 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:41:11 10'50 2041 2112 +71 2158
35 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H16 7109BF 0:45:18 11'55 0 1920 1882
36 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR 0:49:41 13'04 2667 1750 -917 2667
37 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:12:07 18'58 961 1206 +245 1084
LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF abandon None 3427 0 3133