Forêt de la Coubre (17) - Violet Long

Date : 29/08/2021
Valeur du circuit : 25593886 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:58:51 7730 27294630 7248 -482 7737
2 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:58:57 7176 25381512 7236 +60 7252
3 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 1:01:17 6686 24584422 6961 +275 6842
4 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:01:22 7184 26451488 6951 -233 7159
5 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 1:02:30 7335 27506250 6825 -510 7278
6 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H45 8607NA 1:03:49 6038 23119502 6684 +646 6322
7 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA 1:06:10 6829 27111130 6447 -382 7237
8 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:06:15 6058 24080550 6439 +381 6128
9 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:07:54 5969 24317706 6282 +313 6029
10 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 1:11:37 5634 24209298 5956 +322 5807
11 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:12:35 5940 25868700 5877 -63 6085
12 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:12:46 5651 24672266 5862 +211 5681
13 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H45 2208BR 1:13:15 5524 24277980 5823 +299 5646
14 TERRASSON Lucas 40185 H18 3323NA 1:13:56 4885 21669860 5770 +885 5099
15 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:14:20 6099 27201540 5739 -360 6117
16 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 1:14:21 6320 28193520 5737 -583 6320
17 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:14:24 5594 24971616 5733 +139 5644
18 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:15:16 5303 23948348 5667 +364 5414
19 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3323NA 1:16:44 5911 27214244 5559 -352 5869
20 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:16:59 5854 27039626 5541 -313 5874
21 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 1:18:23 5575 26219225 5442 -133 5575
22 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:19:13 6507 30927771 5385 -1122 6438
23 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 1:20:51 5217 25307667 5276 +59 5313
24 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:22:01 5840 28738640 5201 -639 5956
25 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H45 8607NA 1:22:21 4262 21058542 5180 +918 4658
26 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 1:23:16 5565 27802740 5123 -442 5820
27 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H35 8607NA 1:23:27 0 5112 4255
28 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 1:23:45 4745 23843625 5093 +348 4874
29 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:26:27 4553 23616411 4934 +381 4701
30 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H35 8607NA 1:28:42 4932 4809 +74 4871
31 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:29:02 4966 4791 -175 4937
32 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:29:19 4307 4776 +469 4362
33 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:30:39 5215 4706 -509 5357
34 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 1601NA 1:31:13 3509 4676 +1167 3602
35 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:32:00 4784 4637 -147 4769
36 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 1:32:57 4886 4589 -297 4937
37 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:34:40 4720 4506 -214 4763
38 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 1705NA 1:36:54 3900 4402 +502 4078
39 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:42:13 4659 4173 -486 4659
40 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 1:47:09 4848 3981 -867 4848
41 GIRERD Nagib 38225 H40 3308NA 1:47:51 3291 3955 +664 3745
42 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 1:51:25 4542 3829 -713 4542
AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H20 2407NA pm 4006 0 4006