Forêt de la Coubre (17) - Violet Moyen

Date : 29/08/2021
Valeur du circuit : 16696187 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:45:01 6095 16462595 6181 +86 6246
2 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:46:13 4454 12350942 6021 +1567 4771
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:47:25 6179 17579255 5869 -310 6155
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:48:06 6463 18652218 5785 -678 6552
5 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 0:51:57 5882 18334194 5356 -526 5910
6 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:52:26 5261 16551106 5307 +46 5267
7 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:53:03 4024 12808392 5245 +1221 4290
8 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 0:53:23 5119 16396157 5213 +94 5185
9 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H40 3318NA 0:53:34 4449 14299086 5195 +746 4702
10 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:53:41 5970 19229370 5184 -786 5937
11 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:56:41 5286 17977686 4909 -377 5271
12 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 0:56:54 4481 15298134 4891 +410 4679
13 ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA 0:57:12 4477 15365064 4865 +388 4626
14 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:57:17 4931 16947847 4858 -73 5010
15 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 0:57:17 4358 14978446 4858 +500 4497
16 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:57:38 4868 16833544 4828 -40 4982
17 BOULET Eric 11566 H55 2209BR 0:58:04 5265 18343260 4792 -473 5385
18 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 0:58:56 4121 14571856 4722 +601 4244
19 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 1:01:36 4306 15914976 4517 +211 4712
20 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:01:55 4643 17248745 4494 -149 4643
21 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:02:08 4427 16503856 4479 +52 4436
22 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:02:15 3954 14768190 4470 +516 4226
23 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:02:24 5220 19543680 4459 -761 5220
24 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:02:41 4480 16849280 4439 -41 4524
25 CHAMP Florine 31672 D20 3319NA 1:03:07 3933 14894271 4409 +476 4024
26 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 1:04:00 5117 19649280 4348 -769 5117
27 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR 1:04:42 4511 17511702 4301 -30 4258
28 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:05:02 4127 16103554 4279 +152 4222
29 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:05:21 4774 18718854 4258 -516 4732
30 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 1:06:21 4308 17150148 4194 -114 4431
31 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:06:29 4198 16745822 4186 -12 4196
32 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 1:06:43 3751 15015253 4171 +420 4012
33 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:06:56 4014 16120224 4157 +143 4042
34 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:07:14 3844 15506696 4139 +295 3913
35 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:08:02 4217 17213794 4090 -127 4262
36 CASTILLO Sylvie 40943 D45 3323NA 1:08:36 0 4056 3299
37 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:09:08 4160 17255680 4025 -135 4193
38 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:09:38 4504 18817712 3996 -508 4504
39 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 1:10:17 5537 23349529 3959 -1578 5482
40 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:11:11 4039 17250569 3909 -130 4155
41 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:11:29 3930 16855770 3893 -37 3922
42 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 1:11:59 2912 12576928 3866 +954 3092
43 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:12:00 4075 3865 -210 4090
44 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H55 9502IF 1:12:33 4091 3836 -255 4091
45 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:14:38 3632 3728 +96 3646
46 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:14:40 5018 3727 -1291 4965
47 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:15:11 3154 3701 +547 3252
48 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:16:17 4166 3648 -518 4344
49 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:16:30 3527 3638 +111 3560
50 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:18:24 0 3549 3275
51 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:18:53 3339 3528 +189 3431
52 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 1:21:09 3314 3429 +115 3428
53 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 1:22:32 4845 3372 -1473 4947
54 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:25:36 3057 3251 +194 3177
55 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:26:59 3116 3199 +83 3195
56 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:28:12 3827 3155 -672 3827
57 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607NA 1:30:34 2892 3073 +297 2968
58 PETINON Justine 24565 D18 2301NA 1:32:31 2272 3008 +736 2625
59 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:38:12 2763 2834 +71 2841
60 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:39:31 3285 2796 -489 3285
61 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:41:47 4143 2734 -1409 4143
62 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:46:59 2813 2601 -212 2778
63 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 2:26:40 2526 1897 -629 2560