O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B1

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 0:14:34 6655 5244 -1411 6655
2 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 0:15:45 5215 4850 -365 5501
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:15:56 5770 4794 -976 6001
4 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:16:12 0 4715 4432
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:16:14 6703 4706 -1997 6621
6 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 0:16:16 4631 4696 +65 5037
7 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D20 7407AR 0:16:17 5608 4691 -917 5683
8 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:16:34 6148 4611 -1537 6153
9 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 0:16:41 4789 4579 -210 5085
10 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:16:59 4933 4498 -435 4933
11 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 0:17:03 4235 4480 +245 4394
12 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:17:13 4189 4437 +248 4526
13 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 0:17:28 6515 4373 -2142 6618
14 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 0:17:39 3893 4328 +435 4166
15 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 0:17:40 4324 4065
16 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:17:58 6676 4252 -2424 6597
17 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA 0:18:01 5507 4240 -1267 5523
18 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D20 4203AR 0:18:20 4206 4167 -39 4018
19 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 0:18:49 4361 4060 -301 4430
20 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D20 2704NM 0:18:50 4340 4056 -284 4355
21 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:19:08 5897 3992 -1905 5710
22 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 0:19:19 3104 3955 +851 3639
23 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 0:19:23 4463 3941 -522 4598
24 KARAMUCKI Elsa 39704 D35 5906HF 0:19:39 3617 3887 +270 3740
25 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:19:44 5939 3871 -2068 5967
26 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D20 6911AR 0:19:44 3645 3871 +226 3716
27 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:19:47 4454 3861 -593 3707
28 CARRE Emilie 36410 D35 2704NM 0:19:59 3255 3823 +568 3410
29 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 0:20:07 4411 3797 -614 4147
30 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D20 5703GE 0:20:07 5332 3797 -1535 4504
31 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 0:20:32 3749 3720 -29 3964
32 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF 0:21:01 2466 3635 +1169 2978
33 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:21:38 4052 3531 -521 4551
34 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D35 6806GE 0:21:43 3375 3518 +143 3550
35 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 0:21:44 2849 3515 +666 3606
36 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 0:21:53 2608 3491 +883 2937
37 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D20 2704NM 0:21:53 3767 3491 -276 3766
38 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 0:22:13 4284 3438 -846 4271
39 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D18 3914BF 0:22:19 1689 3423 +1734 3218
40 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 0:22:31 3183 3393 +210 3540
41 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 0:23:19 2965 3276 +311 3164
42 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 0:24:10 2967 3161 +194 3119
43 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 0:24:15 3205 3150 -55 3144
44 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 0:24:21 3341 3137 -204 3791
45 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 0:24:25 3927 3129 -798 3900
46 COLIN Anais 12525 D20 5407GE 0:24:32 2995 3114 +119 3007
47 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D20 5402GE 0:25:17 3944 3021 -923 3822
48 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:25:34 3928 2988 -940 4075
49 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 0:25:51 2258 2955 +697 2544
50 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 0:27:52 1595 2741 +1146 2157
51 MORIN Anne 37538 D35 2605AR 0:28:44 0 2659 1857
52 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D35 2605AR 0:30:24 1148 2513 +1365 1760
53 CHASSELIN Leonie 24303 D18 4204AR 0:31:14 2233 2446 +213 2345
54 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:31:18 3801 2441 -1360 3765
55 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D18 6701GE 0:31:28 1574 2428 +854 2282
56 BILLET Sandra 19721 D35 3913BF 0:33:00 2315 2176
57 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 0:34:14 2621 2231 -390 2624
VEROT Roxane 30042 D18 7807IF pm 2856 0 2856
MORIN Lilou 37057 D18 7807IF pm 2065 0 2052
JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF pm 4633 0 4633
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR pm 4988 0 4600