O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B2

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:13:22 4323 4009 -314 4352
2 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:13:56 4931 3846 -1085 4931
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:14:27 5710 3708 -2002 5865
4 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:14:39 4005 3658 -347 4081
5 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:14:43 4180 3641 -539 4322
6 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:15:13 3761 3521 -240 3776
7 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:15:22 3918 3487 -431 4415
8 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:15:24 3183 3479 +296 3398
9 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:15:26 3693 3472 -221 3720
10 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:15:39 3884 3424 -460 4066
11 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:15:42 3276 3413 +137 3742
12 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:15:59 3917 3352 -565 3901
13 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 0:16:30 2744 3247 +503 3003
14 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:16:50 2836 3183 +347 3113
15 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 0:16:55 2674 3168 +494 2978
16 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:16:57 3119 3161 +42 3145
17 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:17:02 4662 3146 -1516 4822
18 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 0:17:04 3914 3140 -774 3914
19 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:17:05 2772 3137 +365 2933
20 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:17:06 4013 3134 -879 4395
21 PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR 0:17:09 0 3124 2555
22 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:17:11 3851 3118 -733 3851
23 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D40 5906HF 0:17:18 3237 3097 -140 3555
24 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:17:39 5178 3036 -2142 2854
25 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 0:17:39 2169 3036 +867 2695
26 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:18:04 3612 2966 -646 4259
27 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:18:30 5317 2896 -2421 5163
28 PICARD Pierre-Lou 28938 H16 0109AR 0:18:36 2881 2708
29 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D40 2105BF 0:18:39 5519 2873 -2646 5370
30 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 0:18:42 2004 2865 +861 2278
31 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 0:18:50 2267 2845 +578 2522
32 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 0:19:01 3279 2818 -461 3453
33 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 0:19:01 2618 2818 +200 2936
34 BERAUD Aubin 39885 H16 6917AR 0:19:16 0 2781 2516
35 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:19:23 1842 2764 +922 2308
36 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:19:27 4900 2755 -2145 4900
37 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 0:19:27 2983 2755 -228 3274
38 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H16 8105OC 0:19:36 1894 2734 +840 2570
39 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 0:19:39 2086 2727 +641 2233
40 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 0:19:52 3168 2697 -471 3380
41 FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF 0:19:54 2439 2693 +254 2618
42 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:19:55 3235 2690 -545 3358
43 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:20:02 4558 2675 -1883 4539
44 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 0:20:08 5174 2661 -2513 4641
45 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 0:20:14 2076 2648 +572 2248
46 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D40 2517BF 0:20:15 5393 2646 -2747 4637
47 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:20:18 4693 2640 -2053 4438
48 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:20:24 4644 2627 -2017 4335
49 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:20:26 5056 2622 -2434 5242
50 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:20:29 4801 2616 -2185 4790
51 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:20:32 4423 2610 -1813 3480
52 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 0:20:42 4898 2589 -2309 4946
53 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:20:42 4940 2589 -2351 4940
54 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 0:20:45 4629 2582 -2047 4636
55 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 0:20:46 2235 2580 +345 2391
56 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:20:47 4341 2578 -1763 4341
57 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 0:20:49 2084 2574 +490 2420
58 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 0:20:51 2543 2570 +27 2728
59 VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D40 4504CE 0:20:53 0 2566 2515
60 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:20:58 4439 2556 -1883 3590
61 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:21:01 3079 2550 -529 2757
62 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 0:21:06 2540 2388
63 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 0:21:15 1986 2522 +536 2090
64 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H16 0621PZ 0:21:16 1426 2520 +1094 1725
65 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D45 5909HF 0:21:28 0 2496 2346
66 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:21:31 3952 2490 -1462 3951
67 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:21:36 4278 2481 -1797 4015
68 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 0:21:46 0 2462 2364
69 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:22:03 4226 2430 -1796 4226
70 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 0:22:14 1374 2410 +1036 2265
71 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:22:15 4175 2408 -1767 3643
72 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:22:25 4231 2390 -1841 3912
73 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 0:22:25 2079 2390 +311 2238
74 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 0:22:40 3280 2364 -916 2832
75 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:22:41 4037 2362 -1675 3796
76 BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF 0:22:47 1263 2352 +1089 1668
77 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:22:48 3506 2350 -1156 3611
78 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D45 6208HF 0:22:55 3316 2338 -978 3316
79 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 0:22:58 3207 2333 -874 3207
80 KORZEC Patricia 38486 D45 7716IF 0:22:58 1353 2333 +980 1629
81 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:23:05 3717 2321 -1396 3717
82 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:23:09 4164 2315 -1849 3690
83 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:23:20 3976 2296 -1680 4000
84 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 0:23:26 1686 2287 +601 1828
85 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 0:23:30 2280 2143
86 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 0:23:45 2052 2256 +204 2125
87 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D45 5703GE 0:23:52 4044 2245 -1799 3878
88 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:23:53 4214 2244 -1970 4061
89 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D40 8105OC 0:24:02 3877 2230 -1647 2096
90 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:24:11 4207 2216 -1991 3446
91 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 0:24:24 3949 2196 -1753 3751
92 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:24:51 3806 2156 -1650 2070
93 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:25:11 4694 2128 -2566 4212
94 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:25:12 4089 2126 -1963 3894
95 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:25:21 4106 2114 -1992 4124
96 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:25:25 3772 2108 -1664 3758
97 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H16 5909HF 0:25:54 0 2069 1945
98 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR 0:25:56 3019 2066 -953 2814
99 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:26:28 3126 2025 -1101 3196
100 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 0:26:32 2012 2019 +7 2043
101 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 0:27:04 2274 1980 -294 2274
102 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 0:27:09 3399 1974 -1425 3435
103 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 0:27:11 3195 1971 -1224 2870
104 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 0:28:01 3240 1913 -1327 3240
105 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D45 5407GE 0:28:09 4125 1904 -2221 4018
106 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:28:45 3200 1864 -1336 2847
107 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:29:12 3147 1835 -1312 3128
108 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 0:29:12 1820 1835 +15 2020
109 ALLEGRINI Sabine 38186 D45 2508BF 0:29:20 0 1827 1717
110 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:30:13 2802 1773 -1029 2940
111 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D45 8311PZ 0:31:03 3349 1726 -1623 1622
112 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:31:14 3434 1716 -1718 3488
113 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF 0:32:11 2593 1665 -928 2139
114 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:34:39 3644 1546 -2098 3615
115 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D45 0109AR 0:34:41 0 1545 1483
116 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D45 6203HF 0:35:53 2703 1493 -1210 2700
117 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 0:36:49 3055 1455 -1600 2992
118 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:37:15 2262 1438 -824 2258
119 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:38:13 2581 1402 -1179 1674
120 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H16 5609BR 0:58:55 1615 909 -706 1615
CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR pm 4061 0 4105
DEGAND Theo 32796 H16 4204AR pm 2852 0 3019
BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE pm 5311 0 6165
MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE pm 3016 0 3142
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA pm 4185 0 4192
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm 4099 0 4099
BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D45 0111AR pm 2545 0 2319