O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - C

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:12:31 8065 4302 -3763 7740
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:13:11 7442 4084 -3358 7324
3 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:13:12 6755 4079 -2676 6712
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:13:18 7356 4048 -3308 7439
5 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 0:13:37 6113 3954 -2159 5994
6 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:13:58 4295 3855 -440 4707
7 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:14:00 0 3846 5233
8 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:14:04 5997 3828 -2169 5608
9 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:14:10 5878 3801 -2077 5725
10 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:14:21 4169 3752 -417 4384
11 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:14:27 5713 3726 -1987 5763
12 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:14:40 5734 3671 -2063 5734
13 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:14:48 2641 3638 +997 2873
14 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 0:14:49 5992 3634 -2358 5871
15 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:15:00 5752 3590 -2162 5865
16 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:15:11 5811 3546 -2265 5771
17 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:15:14 6888 3535 -3353 6742
18 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:15:15 3348 3531 +183 3537
19 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:15:17 4068 3523 -545 4404
20 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:15:18 3282 3519 +237 3382
21 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:15:28 5624 3481 -2143 5418
22 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 0:15:36 5275 3452 -1823 5291
23 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:15:39 0 3441 3303
24 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:15:41 3351 3433 +82 3423
25 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:15:44 6400 3422 -2978 5581
26 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:16:07 3341 3341 +0 3476
27 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:16:13 2715 3320 +605 3121
28 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:16:15 5178 3314 -1864 5238
29 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:16:16 2405 3310 +905 3133
30 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 0:16:43 2256 3221 +965 2603
31 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 0:16:48 4296 3205 -1091 3991
32 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:16:59 5090 3170 -1920 5100
33 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:17:00 5705 3167 -2538 5579
34 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:17:06 5282 3149 -2133 5308
35 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:17:07 5689 3146 -2543 5689
36 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:17:20 3106 3761
37 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:17:30 5348 3077 -2271 4316
38 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:17:33 5732 3068 -2664 5679
39 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:17:47 2880 3028 +148 2964
40 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 0:17:53 5704 3011 -2693 5070
41 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 0:17:58 3874 2997 -877 3874
42 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 0:18:04 3244 2980 -264 3281
43 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF 0:18:05 4414 2978 -1436 4584
44 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:18:06 4972 2975 -1997 4769
45 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:18:14 4660 2953 -1707 4660
46 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 0:18:16 828 2948 +2120 1505
47 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 0:18:31 2656 2908 +252 2812
48 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 0:18:52 2086 2854 +768 2358
49 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:18:57 2683 2841 +158 2876
50 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 0:19:02 2688 2829 +141 2807
51 BODART VINCENT 32299 H50 6208HF 0:19:03 3959 2826 -1133 3959
52 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:19:04 4869 2824 -2045 3414
53 ROLLER Marc 27858 H50 8404PZ 0:19:07 3722 2817 -905 3713
54 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:19:12 3605 2804 -801 3735
55 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:19:12 5122 2804 -2318 4990
56 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 0:19:15 5389 2797 -2592 5330
57 LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM 0:19:30 0 2761 2212
58 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:19:34 0 2752 2642
59 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:19:35 4582 2750 -1832 4574
60 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 0:19:37 3473 2745 -728 3408
61 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 0:19:53 3717 2708 -1009 3224
62 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 0:20:26 5615 2635 -2980 5261
63 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 0:20:28 1045 2631 +1586 1797
64 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:20:49 4170 2587 -1583 4170
65 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 0:20:59 2573 2566 -7 2629
66 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 0:21:01 2210 2562 +352 2369
67 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 0:21:23 2529 2518 -11 2466
68 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 0:21:24 3220 2516 -704 2365
69 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:22:19 2843 2413 -430 2962
70 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 0:22:27 2115 2398 +283 2308
71 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:22:30 3489 2393 -1096 3564
72 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 0:22:56 1789 2348 +559 1957
73 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 0:23:11 0 2323 2184
74 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 0:23:14 4447 2318 -2129 3515
75 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 0:23:55 4423 2251 -2172 3948
76 LEPAILLEUR Leelou 39984 D16 7604NM 0:23:56 0 2250 2205
77 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 0:24:24 2644 2207 -437 2563
78 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 0:25:06 2145 2016
79 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 0:25:38 2085 2101 +16 2127
80 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 0:25:40 2296 2098 -198 2357
81 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 0:27:59 3546 1924 -1622 3360
82 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H50 8105OC 0:31:06 0 1731 1627
83 BOUSSIER Frédéric 31193 H50 2104BF 0:31:12 0 1726 1657
84 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 0:32:21 3664 1664 -2000 3767
85 FRITZ Julia 39864 D16 5407GE 0:36:09 0 1489 1429
86 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 0:49:49 0 1081 1038
DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE pm 0 0 0
VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE pm 3327 0 2355