O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - C1

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM 0:13:14 6836 6229 -607 6836
2 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 0:14:22 6069 5738 -331 5665
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:14:33 6781 5665 -1116 6577
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:14:39 6996 5627 -1369 6707
5 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:15:00 6738 5495 -1243 6241
6 BERTOLOTTI MALO 39619 H18 0711AR 0:15:12 5423 5098
7 PARPAL Eric 11243 H55 8319PZ 0:15:40 5208 5262 +54 5091
8 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:15:53 5764 5190 -574 5629
9 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:15:54 5709 5184 -525 5719
10 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:16:02 4981 5141 +160 4875
11 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:16:04 5180 5131 -49 5173
12 BOISSY EMILIEN 39748 H18 0711AR 0:16:09 5104 4798
13 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:16:19 5602 5052 -550 5523
14 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:16:19 5187 5052 -135 5174
15 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 0:16:26 5234 5016 -218 5234
16 MEIGNAUD Maxime 40452 H21 7311AR 0:16:35 4971 4673
17 BEGNY Laurent 97 H55 2904BR 0:16:36 5441 4966 -475 5441
18 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 0:16:37 5344 4961 -383 5252
19 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 0:16:37 4620 4961 +341 5023
20 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:16:43 5652 4931 -721 5619
21 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:17:07 4312 4816 +504 4561
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:17:09 5033 4807 -226 4949
23 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:17:16 5244 4774 -470 5185
24 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H55 4504CE 0:17:23 4852 4742 -110 4852
25 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 0:17:26 4455 4728 +273 4539
26 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:17:30 4996 4710 -286 3623
27 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H55 6803GE 0:17:35 6269 4688 -1581 5023
28 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:17:52 4952 4614 -338 4824
29 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 0:17:54 5012 4605 -407 5029
30 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF 0:18:01 2917 4575 +1658 3651
31 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:18:14 4742 4521 -221 4742
32 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF 0:18:18 6416 4504 -1912 6262
33 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D20 2104BF 0:18:31 4452 4185
34 LOGE Robert 12766 H55 5703GE 0:18:39 4482 4420 -62 4331
35 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:18:47 4681 4389 -292 4560
36 VERITE Laurent 12858 H55 0703AR 0:18:51 3635 4373 +738 3376
37 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 0:18:55 4358 4097
38 VARLET Gaël 40069 H21 5703GE 0:19:45 4174 3924
39 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:19:54 3948 4142 +194 3987
40 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:19:58 4155 4128 -27 4152
41 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 0:20:09 4452 4091 -361 4279
42 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR 0:20:21 2865 4051 +1186 3391
43 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:20:23 4935 4044 -891 4935
44 SIMON Anne 14099 D50 0711AR 0:20:26 4672 4034 -638 3792
45 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:20:51 4064 3954 -110 4090
46 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 0:21:06 3844 3907 +63 3916
47 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:21:08 3273 3901 +628 3589
48 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 0:21:53 4433 3767 -666 4224
49 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 0:21:54 1272 3764 +2492 2174
50 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H16 8813GE 0:22:19 2165 3694 +1529 3092
51 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 0:22:20 3931 3691 -240 3702
52 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 0:22:21 3352 3688 +336 3168
53 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 0:22:22 4521 3685 -836 4521
54 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 0:22:22 3340 3685 +345 3515
55 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D18 5909HF 0:22:23 3007 3683 +676 3232
56 PIC Jessica 39030 D21 6911AR 0:22:30 907 3664 +2757 2667
57 CALAMAND Théo 33699 H21 0109AR 0:22:30 1226 3664 +2438 2207
58 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D18 0711AR 0:22:43 1661 3629 +1968 1721
59 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:22:48 2749 3615 +866 3160
60 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 0:23:10 1606 3558 +1952 2211
61 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 0:23:17 2995 3540 +545 3252
62 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:23:25 4503 3520 -983 4485
63 PICHARD Gabriel 40068 H21 5703GE 0:23:59 3437 3231
64 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 0:24:08 3823 3416 -407 3862
65 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 0:24:53 2974 3313 +339 3063
66 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D45 5909HF 0:24:58 1695 3302 +1607 2336
67 ECHILLEY Anne-Laure 30919 D40 7004BF 0:25:13 2697 3269 +572 2969
68 GERAUDOT Claudia 37536 D45 7004BF 0:25:13 0 3269 2178
69 BRISEBOIS Jean-Pol 40773 H55 0207HF 0:25:19 3256 3061
70 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D40 0711AR 0:25:26 1867 3241 +1374 3047
71 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 0:25:26 2949 3241 +292 3129
72 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 0:26:12 2893 3146 +253 3096
73 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 0:26:27 2336 3117 +781 2923
74 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:27:37 3215 2985 -230 3436
75 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:28:17 2554 2915 +361 2932
76 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 0:28:30 2956 2892 -64 2977
77 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 0:30:07 2737 2573
78 VARIN Guy 2691 H60 2101BF 0:30:33 2524 2698 +174 2583
79 GUENIN Christophe 40037 H21 5116GE 0:30:56 0 2665 2124
80 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 0:33:28 3251 2463 -788 3251
81 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 0:33:40 2313 2448 +135 2551
82 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 0:34:55 1715 2361 +646 2267
83 TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D45 0711AR 0:36:05 1917 2284 +367 2147
84 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:39:42 2384 2076 -308 2610
85 COMBEAU Isabelle 39503 D45 6701GE 0:43:33 1893 1779
86 COVIC Philippe 38829 H65 2605AR 0:46:15 522 1782 +1260 1197
87 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 0:46:44 1459 1764 +305 1510
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ pm 3965 0 3887
BRIENT Hector 40026 H18 7807IF pm 0 0
ROCH Sophie 9996 D21 2605AR pm 0 0