O'France, prologue (sprint) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G

Date : 17/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:09:30 1946 2092 +146 1987
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:09:34 2143 2078 -65 2162
3 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:09:41 2023 2053 +30 1950
4 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:10:04 1492 1975 +483 1717
5 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:10:35 (2000) 1878 1765
6 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:11:09 1833 1783 -50 1877
7 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:11:11 1196 1777 +581 1670
8 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D12 4201AR 0:11:27 1911 1736 -175 1935
9 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H12 8105OC 0:11:28 1817 1734 -83 1630
10 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D12 3812AR 0:11:30 1891 1728 -163 1923
11 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 0:11:37 1711 1643
12 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D12 4201AR 0:12:00 1571 1656 +85 1626
13 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:12:00 2142 1656 -486 2142
14 VIALARD Louna 29273 D12 8404PZ 0:12:10 1757 1634 -123 1775
15 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:12:23 1229 1605 +376 1335
16 AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D12 6806GE 0:12:42 1213 1565 +352 1289
17 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 0:12:47 (2000) 1555 1462
18 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:13:10 1429 1510 +81 1447
19 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D12 6208HF 0:13:34 1201 1465 +264 1301
20 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:13:37 0 1460 1144
21 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D12 8702NA 0:13:38 1354 1458 +104 1387
22 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:13:48 0 (2000) 1440 1363
23 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D12 8104OC 0:13:54 1329 1430 +101 1377
24 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:13:57 1839 1425 -414 1899
25 VADROT Maé 32525 D12 1303PZ 0:14:04 1542 1413 -129 1608
26 GEROMEY Loreena 36209 D12 8813GE 0:14:28 1437 1374 -63 1373
27 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:14:40 1037 1355 +318 1302
28 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:14:43 1240 1351 +111 1673
29 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:14:51 1217 1339 +122 1156
30 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D12 8404PZ 0:14:59 1656 1327 -329 1656
31 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 38175 D12 3105OC 0:15:18 854 1299 +445 1004
32 FARRELL Melissa 38150 D12 0621PZ 0:15:19 955 1298 +343 987
33 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF 0:15:23 1073 1292 +219 1205
34 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:15:31 0 (2000) 1281 1072
35 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:15:39 1460 1270 -190 1473
36 ETCHEN Chloé 33901 D12 3319NA 0:15:45 1100 1262 +162 1208
37 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D12 2407NA 0:16:12 838 1227 +389 1164
38 FREY Chloé 30782 D12 6803GE 0:16:53 0 (2000) 1177 1060
39 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:17:41 854 1124 +270 1000
40 SKORKA Anna 31305 D12 8807GE 0:17:58 876 1106 +230 988
41 LUCAS-VIOU Charlotte 36704 D12 7716IF 0:18:06 1122 1098 -24 1114
42 REICH Anaelle 30946 D12 6804GE 0:19:27 0 (2000) 1022 1052
43 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 0:19:29 1027 1020 -7 895
44 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 0:22:16 0 893 839
45 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D12 7004BF 0:22:26 1017 886 -131 903
46 SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D12 5703GE 0:23:27 988 848 -140 944
47 TONDU Jeanne 37049 D12 7716IF 0:24:34 1374 809 -565 1374
48 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D12 2517BF 0:26:33 783 749 -34 915
49 GERAUDOT Oriane 37535 D12 7004BF 0:27:46 (2000) 716 673
50 CHASSIGNOL Victoire 37273 D12 3308NA 0:28:58 875 686 -189 659
51 DUSSAIX Margaux 40168 D12 7716IF 0:33:56 (2000) 586 551