O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G2

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:40:02 4908 6150 +1242 5281
2 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:43:19 4749 5684 +935 5196
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:46:08 5788 5337 -451 5324
4 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:55:26 4225 4441 +216 4426
5 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:56:30 3836 4358 +522 4009
6 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:57:01 3829 4318 +489 4000
7 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:57:14 4453 4302 -151 4235
8 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:58:00 4874 4245 -629 4777
9 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:58:31 4533 4207 -326 4541
10 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:58:35 4252 4203 -49 4222
11 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:00:27 4673 4073 -600 4414
12 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 1:00:32 3791 4067 +276 3830
13 FRITZ Kristine 39848 D50 5407GE 1:02:11 0 3959 3999
14 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:02:51 3867 3917 +50 3770
15 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:03:37 3818 3870 +52 3762
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:04:45 4005 3802 -203 4032
17 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:05:20 5352 3768 -1584 5127
18 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 1:05:24 4202 3765 -437 4144
19 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:06:01 3985 3729 -256 3997
20 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 1:07:09 3753 3666 -87 3774
21 WHITE Maarit 15779 D55 0109AR 1:08:04 0 3617 2655
22 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 1:11:28 2768 3445 +677 3086
23 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 1:14:57 3640 3285 -355 3722
24 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:15:10 4097 3275 -822 4097
25 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:15:53 3396 3245 -151 3467
26 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 1:16:25 3388 3222 -166 3390
27 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:18:07 3776 3152 -624 3637
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:19:47 3112 3086 -26 3107
29 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:20:42 3324 3051 -273 3159
30 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:20:53 3635 3044 -591 3769
31 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 1:22:56 3836 2969 -867 3755
32 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D55 0109AR 1:23:28 2414 2950 +536 2072
33 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:24:20 3881 2919 -962 3855
34 DORE Isabelle 15538 D60 2517BF 1:25:41 2606 2873 +267 2477
35 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:28:28 2853 2783 -70 3014
36 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:29:29 1936 2751 +815 2234
37 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:30:25 4551 2723 -1828 4190
38 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:33:38 3520 2629 -891 3433
39 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:41:39 3029 2422 -607 2911
40 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:43:44 2809 2373 -436 2902
41 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:46:39 2453 2309 -144 2231
42 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D55 1403NM 1:49:24 0 2251 2131
43 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:53:40 3576 2166 -1410 3504
44 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 1:54:53 2761 2143 -618 2650
45 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:58:02 2994 2086 -908 2581
46 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 1:58:54 2498 2071 -427 2306
47 DEMOND Fabienne 33815 D55 0109AR 2:06:42 744 1943 +1199 1332
48 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 2:08:13 2754 1920 -834 2478
49 MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ 2:15:26 2814 1818 -996 2752
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA pm 3995 0 3680
VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF disqualifié 3378 0 3378