O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - J

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:35:59 5311 4973 -338 6105
2 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:36:21 3918 4923 +1005 4479
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:37:21 4662 4791 +129 4885
4 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:38:14 4931 4681 -250 4895
5 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:41:35 4323 4304 -19 4426
6 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:42:41 4180 4193 +13 4306
7 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:45:15 4061 3955 -106 4084
8 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:45:16 4005 3953 -52 4063
9 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:47:10 3693 3794 +101 3764
10 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:49:22 3761 3625 -136 3811
11 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:50:34 3119 3539 +420 3282
12 PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR 0:51:01 0 3508 2884
13 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:52:11 3183 3429 +246 3404
14 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:52:11 4013 3429 -584 4408
15 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:53:18 3917 3358 -559 3901
16 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:54:02 3276 3312 +36 3742
17 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 0:54:53 3581 3261 -320 3867
18 DEGAND Theo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:55:07 2852 3247 +395 3065
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:55:17 3235 3237 +2 3450
20 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 0:57:50 2267 3094 +827 2761
21 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 0:58:31 3810 3058 -752 3810
22 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:58:54 2836 3038 +202 3139
23 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:59:07 4490 3027 -1463 4573
24 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 0:59:41 3057 2998 -59 3192
25 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 0:59:54 3279 2988 -291 3499
26 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 1:00:49 2744 2943 +199 2995
27 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 1:01:29 5710 2911 -2799 5865
28 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 1:02:35 2079 2860 +781 2358
29 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 1:02:46 3016 2851 -165 3204
30 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 1:02:47 2618 2850 +232 2921
31 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 1:04:30 2674 2775 +101 2853
32 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 1:04:53 0 2758 2558
33 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 1:06:47 3914 2680 -1234 3914
34 BERAUD Aubin 39885 H16 6917AR 1:08:15 0 2622 2585
35 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 1:08:58 3168 2595 -573 3380
36 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:10:28 2274 2540 +266 2367
37 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 1:10:34 2169 2536 +367 2769
38 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 1:10:35 2084 2535 +451 2453
39 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 1:12:16 4040 2476 -1564 4203
40 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 1:12:52 2784 2456 -328 2688
41 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 1:14:10 2101 2413 +312 2510
42 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:16:11 2863 2349 -514 3548
43 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 1:16:16 3612 2346 -1266 4259
44 FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF 1:18:01 2439 2294 -145 2618
45 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:18:14 2075 2287 +212 2706
46 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 1:19:22 2235 2255 +20 2391
47 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 1:20:26 2004 2225 +221 2339
48 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 1:21:28 1842 2197 +355 2341
49 BONTRON Maël 34073 H16 6911AR 1:22:37 2069 2166 +97 2107
50 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 1:23:31 2052 2143 +91 2172
51 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 1:23:32 2142 2123
52 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 1:24:40 2086 2114 +28 2249
53 FENECH Noa 28304 H16 8105OC 1:26:02 1813 2080 +267 1955
54 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:28:23 2983 2025 -958 3251
55 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 1:30:40 2543 1974 -569 2728
56 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 1:32:53 4272 1927 -2345 4272
57 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:36:36 3884 1853 -2031 4066
58 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H16 8106OC 1:41:36 1971 1761 -210 2009
59 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 1:42:50 2772 1740 -1032 2900
60 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H16 0621PZ 1:43:03 1426 1737 +311 1805
61 PERRET Léo 33025 H16 0109AR 1:45:35 0 1695 1627
62 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 1:56:31 2012 1536 -476 2043
63 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H16 5909HF 2:02:25 0 1462 1695
64 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 2:05:07 1374 1430 +56 1843
65 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 2:12:43 1600 1348 -252 1578
66 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 2:14:15 1986 1333 -653 2090
67 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H16 8105OC 2:19:06 1894 1287 -607 1931
68 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 2:19:50 3851 1280 -2571 3851
69 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 2:22:49 1253 1821
70 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 2:22:55 1686 1252 -434 1828
RENAULT Gaël 31925 H16 5609BR pm 1615 0 1615
BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF pm 1263 0 1702