O'France, étape 1 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 18/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:35:17 4068 4303 +235 4384
2 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:37:08 0 4088 3690
3 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:38:01 4295 3993 -302 4593
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:38:53 4169 3904 -265 4345
5 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:41:05 2641 3695 +1054 3219
6 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:45:22 2287 3346 +1059 2652
7 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:45:56 3341 3305 -36 3461
8 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:47:25 2880 3202 +322 3012
9 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:53:40 3348 2829 -519 3497
10 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:55:02 3351 2759 -592 3423
11 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 0:55:40 3017 2727 -290 3325
12 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:58:51 4062 2580 -1482 4138
13 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:58:59 2715 2574 -141 2829
14 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:59:41 4135 2544 -1591 4068
15 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:01:34 2573 2466 -107 2648
16 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 1:02:49 2656 2417 -239 2772
17 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 1:05:30 2683 2318 -365 2876
18 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 1:06:11 2405 2294 -111 3133
19 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 1:09:01 2629 2200 -429 2638
20 FOURNEL Salomé 38762 D16 0109AR 1:10:18 1320 2160 +840 1624
21 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 1:10:43 3282 2147 -1135 3382
22 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 1:11:13 3244 2132 -1112 3281
23 LEPAILLEUR Leelou 39984 D16 7604NM 1:11:58 0 2110 2180
24 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 1:12:21 2529 2098 -431 2466
25 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 1:13:24 0 2068 2362
26 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 1:16:59 1562 1972 +410 1763
27 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:19:49 3605 1902 -1703 3671
28 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 1:20:31 0 1886 2021
29 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 1:20:32 2256 1885 -371 2603
30 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 1:22:05 2210 1850 -360 2369
31 FRITZ Julia 39864 D16 5407GE 1:23:09 0 1826 1625
32 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 1:23:42 2086 1814 -272 2358
33 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 1:25:36 2383 1774 -609 2247
34 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:31:01 1789 1668 -121 1957
35 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:32:01 3489 1650 -1839 3564
36 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:33:09 2115 1630 -485 2308
37 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 1:34:28 1607 1801
38 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 1:39:19 2296 1529 -767 2357
39 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:40:14 1045 1515 +470 1754
40 LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM 1:47:26 0 1413 2012
41 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:51:11 2085 1365 -720 2110
42 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 1:51:31 0 1361 1197
43 CHALAS Justine 39882 D16 3705CE 2:02:51 1509 1236 -273 1636
44 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 2:07:38 2171 1189 -982 2231
45 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE 2:22:10 874 1068 +194 1058
46 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 2:39:57 828 949 +121 1554
BODY Alyzée 25287 D16 7305AR pm 1566 0 1105
BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR pm 2644 0 2563
COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR pm 2688 0 2807