O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B1

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 1:19:22 7686 7884 +198 7766
2 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:22:23 7164 7596 +432 7437
3 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D21 2517BF 1:24:56 5795 7367 +1572 6761
4 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:26:02 6965 7273 +308 7192
5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:28:20 6779 7084 +305 7111
6 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:28:26 6458 7076 +618 6758
7 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D21 6701GE 1:37:52 6124 6394 +270 5922
8 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:39:33 6286 5340
9 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:43:11 6532 6064 -468 6080
10 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:45:29 6374 5932 -442 6023
11 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:48:12 4805 5783 +978 5261
12 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:50:37 5551 5657 +106 5701
13 DROGUET Camille 41163 D21 5907HF 1:51:25 5616 5673
14 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:56:06 5267 5390 +123 5482
15 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:58:22 6053 5286 -767 6053
16 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 1:58:38 5545 5275 -270 5786
17 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 2:02:38 5840 5103 -737 5663
18 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 2:09:59 5558 4814 -744 5252
19 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 2:10:14 0 4805 4360
20 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 2:11:22 4747 4763 +16 4821
21 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 2:16:22 4794 4589 -205 4729
22 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 2:19:53 4839 4473 -366 4504
23 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 2:19:59 4941 4470 -471 5155
24 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:21:12 4703 4432 -271 4703
25 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 2:21:20 5999 4427 -1572 5837
26 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 2:22:23 4893 4395 -498 4835
27 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 2:24:19 4595 4336 -259 4318
28 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 2:25:49 4674 4291 -383 4510
29 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 2:26:58 4686 4258 -428 4663
30 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 2:33:15 5131 4083 -1048 5296
31 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 2:44:35 3613 3802 +189 3810
32 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 2:47:18 4847 3740 -1107 4847
33 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 2:49:43 5255 3687 -1568 5206
34 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 2:50:05 4866 3679 -1187 4866
35 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 2:53:24 4698 3609 -1089 4677
36 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D21 7716IF 3:00:01 3476 2857
37 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 3:16:46 4240 3180 -1060 4440
38 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D45 1303PZ 3:17:40 4611 3166 -1445 4561
39 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 3:20:16 2696 3125 +429 3372
40 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 3:42:39 2810 2680
41 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 3:50:37 3725 2713 -1012 3818
42 GARCIA Nathalie 40083 D21 3318NA 3:58:07 2628 2534
43 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA 4:08:19 0 2520 2742
MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF abandon 4189 0 4189
GAILLARD Nina 22064 D21 1601NA pm 3778 0 2936