O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - J

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 1:01:06 4180 4226 +46 4332
2 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 1:01:09 3918 4222 +304 4533
3 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:02:57 3693 4102 +409 3851
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 1:03:17 4662 4080 -582 4819
5 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:03:47 3917 4048 +131 3956
6 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 1:05:27 4931 3945 -986 4900
7 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 1:07:01 5311 3853 -1458 6105
8 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 1:08:41 3119 3759 +640 3486
9 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 1:09:48 4323 3699 -624 4426
10 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 1:12:27 2674 3564 +890 3106
11 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:13:08 3183 3531 +348 3504
12 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 1:13:12 3761 3527 -234 3811
13 DEGAND Theo 32796 H16 4204AR 1:13:33 2852 3511 +659 3242
14 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:14:01 2075 3488 +1413 3107
15 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 1:16:56 2836 3356 +520 3175
16 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:17:17 4061 3341 -720 4084
17 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:18:23 3235 3294 +59 3418
18 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 1:20:09 5710 3221 -2489 5865
19 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 1:20:31 3810 3207 -603 3810
20 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 1:22:10 4040 3142 -898 4056
21 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:23:49 3276 3081 -195 3670
22 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 1:24:50 2815 3044 +229 2785
23 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 1:25:46 3914 3010 -904 3914
24 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 1:26:31 2618 2984 +366 2979
25 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 1:28:03 3279 2932 -347 3499
26 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 1:30:28 3612 2854 -758 4093
27 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 1:32:34 2744 2789 +45 2995
28 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H16 8105OC 1:34:25 1894 2735 +841 2207
29 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 1:34:26 3057 2734 -323 3078
30 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 1:37:00 4272 2662 -1610 4272
31 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 1:37:03 2772 2660 -112 2902
32 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 1:37:10 2079 2657 +578 2439
33 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 1:37:36 2784 2645 -139 2688
34 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 1:37:47 2267 2641 +374 2799
35 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:37:48 2863 2640 -223 3548
36 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:38:06 3884 2632 -1252 3906
37 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 1:38:59 2101 2609 +508 2575
38 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:41:01 3581 2556 -1025 3720
39 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 1:41:36 2169 2541 +372 2770
40 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 1:41:46 3016 2537 -479 3204
41 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 1:43:42 1600 2490 +890 1951
42 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 1:45:36 2086 2445 +359 2277
43 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 1:47:44 4490 2397 -2093 4485
44 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 1:48:12 4013 2386 -1627 4408
45 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:49:41 2983 2354 -629 3251
46 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 1:49:42 3851 2354 -1497 3851
47 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H16 8106OC 1:50:07 1971 2345 +374 2138
48 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:53:09 2274 2282 +8 2391
49 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 1:54:42 2004 2251 +247 2375
50 FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF 2:00:01 2439 2151 -288 2618
51 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 2:05:48 2052 2115
52 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 2:12:08 2084 1954 -130 2307
53 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 2:20:16 2235 1841 -394 2391
54 FENECH Noa 28304 H16 8105OC 2:20:20 1813 1840 +27 1882
55 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 2:21:12 0 1829 2350
56 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 2:22:36 2543 1811 -732 2683
57 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 2:24:28 1787 1823
58 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 2:25:46 3168 1771 -1397 3244
59 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 2:31:57 2076 1699 -377 2190
60 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 2:32:15 2052 1696 -356 2172
61 PERRET Léo 33025 H16 0109AR 2:34:37 0 1670 1649
62 BONTRON Maël 34073 H16 6911AR 2:35:15 2069 1663 -406 2107
63 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 2:37:58 2583 1635 -948 2583
64 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 3:00:09 1374 1433 +59 1723
BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR pm 4005 0 4063
PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR pm 0 0 2943
PICARD Pierre-Lou 28938 H16 0109AR pm 0 2766
MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR pm 2012 0 2043
FARRELL Jamy 34010 H16 0621PZ pm 1426 0 1805
ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA pm 1842 0 2341
BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF pm 1263 0 1702
DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF pm 1686 0 1828
YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF disqualifié 1986 0 2090