O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:47:59 4295 4299 +4 4639
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:50:48 4068 4061 -7 4414
3 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:51:05 3351 4038 +687 3511
4 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:54:44 2641 3769 +1128 3499
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:54:45 4169 3768 -401 4345
6 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:55:28 3348 3719 +371 3563
7 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:56:45 0 3635 3721
8 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:59:09 2880 3487 +607 3147
9 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 1:04:36 4062 3193 -869 4138
10 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 1:05:09 4135 3166 -969 4068
11 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 1:08:38 2287 3006 +719 2871
12 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 1:08:52 2715 2995 +280 2904
13 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 1:11:41 2529 2878 +349 2643
14 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 1:15:22 3017 2737 -280 3325
15 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 1:16:16 2296 2705 +409 2563
16 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 1:19:25 3282 2597 -685 3324
17 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 1:20:05 3341 2576 -765 3461
18 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 1:20:53 2086 2550 +464 2396
19 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE 1:26:35 874 2382 +1508 1579
20 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 1:26:46 2683 2377 -306 2825
21 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 1:27:09 2405 2367 -38 3133
22 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 1:28:34 2383 2329 -54 2385
23 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:29:54 1045 2295 +1250 2056
24 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 1:31:34 0 2253 2358
25 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:32:20 3605 2234 -1371 3671
26 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 1:34:18 3244 2187 -1057 3281
27 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:35:09 3489 2168 -1321 3489
28 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:36:40 2573 2134 -439 2609
29 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:36:47 1789 2131 +342 2068
30 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 1:41:18 2629 2036 -593 2638
31 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 1:41:55 1562 2024 +462 1881
32 FOURNEL Salomé 38762 D16 0109AR 1:43:01 1320 2002 +682 1743
33 LEPAILLEUR Leelou 39984 D16 7604NM 1:47:48 0 1914 2091
34 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:52:39 2115 1831 -284 2276
35 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:53:44 2085 1814 -271 2110
36 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 1:55:16 0 1790 1960
37 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 1:59:30 2256 1726 -530 2603
38 LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM 2:02:56 0 1678 2079
39 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 2:04:55 2210 1651 -559 2369
40 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 2:04:59 2644 1650 -994 2563
41 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 2:08:00 828 1612 +784 1720
42 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 2:12:28 0 1557 1333
43 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 2:15:11 2171 1526 -645 2231
44 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 2:15:38 1521 1723
DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA pm 2656 0 2772
COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR pm 2688 0 2807
BODY Alyzée 25287 D16 7305AR disqualifié 1566 0 1105