O'France, étape 2 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L1

Date : 19/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H14 3913BF 0:45:40 2896 2966 +70 3140
2 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:53:24 2572 2537 -35 2801
3 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:56:34 2446 2395 -51 2564
4 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H14 2605AR 0:58:40 1560 2309 +749 1921
5 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:58:50 2317 2302 -15 2398
6 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H14 6307AR 1:00:08 1699 2253 +554 1982
7 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H14 2407NA 1:01:46 2447 2193 -254 2478
8 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 1:04:07 2197 2113 -84 2387
9 CHATELON Maé 24397 H14 4203AR 1:05:41 1043 2062 +1019 1830
10 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H14 5703GE 1:13:19 1904 1848 -56 1889
11 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE 1:14:50 2673 1810 -863 3460
12 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 1:16:12 2304 1778 -526 2368
13 VENON Arthur 25161 H14 2105BF 1:16:14 1932 1777 -155 1718
14 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 1:18:47 1866 1719 -147 1967
15 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 1:19:20 1084 1707 +623 1439
16 SENCE Axel 29140 H14 5906HF 1:21:46 1986 1657 -329 2054
17 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 1:26:37 2216 1564 -652 2241
18 RICHARD Mathis 40311 H14 7716IF 1:27:43 0 1544 1511
19 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 1:27:55 1618 1541 -77 1715
20 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H14 7716IF 1:29:35 1759 1512 -247 1934
21 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H14 3810AR 1:33:55 2189 1442 -747 2247
22 SCHWARTZ Antoine 36670 H14 6803GE 1:34:03 1716 1440 -276 1600
23 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 1:34:40 1458 1431 -27 1563
24 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H14 6208HF 1:34:55 1427 1696
25 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 1:40:01 1688 1354 -334 1836
26 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H14 2407NA 1:40:35 2399 1347 -1052 2425
27 GUITTARD Raphaël 37276 H14 6911AR 1:43:07 0 1314 1359
28 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 1:43:14 1325 1312 -13 1408
29 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H14 9404IF 1:43:25 1590 1310 -280 1638
30 STEIN Victor 24787 H14 5703GE 1:45:11 1299 1288 -11 1215
31 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 1:45:19 1945 1286 -659 1988
32 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 1:48:54 1437 1244 -193 1507
33 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H14 7716IF 1:50:53 1568 1222 -346 1983
34 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 1:51:14 1881 1218 -663 2002
35 LEFEBVRE Adam 35656 H14 5909HF 1:51:24 1589 1216 -373 1607
36 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 1:57:33 1823 1152 -671 1863
37 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 2:24:07 940 1098
CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H14 3408OC pm 1599 0 1245
LALANNE Simon 35101 H14 3204OC pm 1526 0 1482
RISBEC Titouan 28460 H14 6806GE pm 1330 0 1289