O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B1

Date : 21/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:36:34 7686 8790 +1104 8094
2 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:43:17 6458 7426 +968 6927
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:45:32 6779 7059 +280 7243
4 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:46:49 7164 6866 -298 7437
5 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D21 2517BF 0:48:00 5795 6696 +901 6788
6 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:52:16 6532 6150 -382 6177
7 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:53:52 6374 5967 -407 6012
8 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 0:54:31 5545 5896 +351 5880
9 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 0:59:29 4839 5404 +565 4772
10 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:01:37 4941 5217 +276 5275
11 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D21 6701GE 1:04:08 6124 5012 -1112 5922
12 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:05:07 5999 4936 -1063 5837
13 DROGUET Camille 41163 D21 5907HF 1:05:43 4891 5459
14 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:06:08 6053 4860 -1193 6053
15 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:06:08 5551 4860 -691 5611
16 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:07:29 6965 4763 -2202 7192
17 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:08:45 4595 4675 +80 4445
18 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:09:02 4656 5155
19 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 1:10:24 4866 4566 -300 4791
20 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:11:16 0 4510 4464
21 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:13:04 5267 4399 -868 5482
22 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:13:38 4794 4365 -429 4712
23 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:15:11 5558 4275 -1283 5252
24 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:16:28 4686 4203 -483 4663
25 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D21 7716IF 1:20:29 3994 3249
26 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:21:08 5840 3962 -1878 5663
27 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 1:23:13 5255 3862 -1393 5206
28 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:26:43 4674 3707 -967 4510
29 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:27:42 4893 3665 -1228 4835
30 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:29:35 4747 3588 -1159 4821
31 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:30:30 4805 3552 -1253 5261
32 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 1:30:33 5131 3550 -1581 5296
33 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 1:48:19 4698 2967 -1731 4677
34 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:52:02 2696 2869 +173 3298
35 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:53:37 3725 2829 -896 3776
36 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 2:01:29 4847 2646 -2201 4847
37 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 2:01:30 4240 2645 -1595 4440
38 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D45 1303PZ 2:03:42 4611 2598 -2013 4561
39 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 2:15:57 3613 2364 -1249 3810
40 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:18:29 4703 2321 -2382 4703
41 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 2:22:34 4189 2255 -1934 4189
42 GARCIA Nathalie 40083 D21 3318NA 2:27:45 2175 2435
43 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA 3:10:01 0 1692 2522