O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - J

Date : 21/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:23:44 3918 4408 +490 4519
2 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:25:24 4005 4118 +113 4104
3 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:26:14 4931 3988 -943 4907
4 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:26:19 3761 3975 +214 3950
5 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:26:34 4323 3938 -385 4342
6 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:26:35 4180 3935 -245 4297
7 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:27:03 3276 3867 +591 3763
8 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:27:07 4061 3858 -203 4086
9 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:28:40 2075 3649 +1574 3216
10 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 0:28:46 2674 3636 +962 3286
11 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 0:29:23 4272 3560 -712 4469
12 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:29:37 5311 3532 -1779 6105
13 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:30:13 4490 3462 -1028 4485
14 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:30:16 3693 3456 -237 3820
15 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 0:30:38 3581 3415 -166 3754
16 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 0:30:52 2101 3389 +1288 2804
17 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:32:13 2836 3247 +411 3219
18 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 0:32:24 2815 3229 +414 3140
19 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:32:47 4040 3191 -849 4056
20 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 0:33:40 2235 3107 +872 2570
21 DEGAND Theo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:33:52 2852 3089 +237 3248
22 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 0:34:03 2863 3072 +209 3548
23 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 0:34:28 2267 3035 +768 2904
24 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:35:58 3235 2908 -327 3418
25 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 0:36:10 3612 2892 -720 4093
26 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:36:25 4662 2873 -1789 4819
27 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:36:35 5710 2859 -2851 5694
28 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 0:37:26 3016 2795 -221 3204
29 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 0:38:04 2983 2748 -235 3231
30 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 0:38:19 3810 2730 -1080 3810
31 PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR 0:38:27 0 2721 2888
32 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 0:38:29 3057 2718 -339 3078
33 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 0:38:31 2618 2716 +98 2941
34 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 0:38:52 2169 2691 +522 2820
35 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 0:39:01 2274 2681 +407 2491
36 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:39:20 3851 2660 -1191 3668
37 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:39:26 2772 2653 -119 2902
38 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 0:40:08 2004 2607 +603 2487
39 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H16 2704NM 0:42:00 2543 2491 -52 2694
40 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:42:30 3183 2461 -722 3504
41 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 0:42:52 2084 2440 +356 2376
42 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 0:43:23 2079 2411 +332 2435
43 BONTRON Maël 34073 H16 6911AR 0:44:02 2069 2376 +307 2198
44 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 0:44:04 2374 2212
45 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:44:06 1842 2372 +530 2390
46 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 0:45:56 2086 2277 +191 2307
47 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 0:46:15 2012 2262 +250 2098
48 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 0:46:20 3168 2258 -910 3244
49 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 0:46:50 0 2234 2321
50 FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF 0:47:11 2439 2217 -222 2618
51 PERRET Léo 33025 H16 0109AR 0:49:18 0 2122 1890
52 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:49:20 3119 2120 -999 3486
53 FENECH Noa 28304 H16 8105OC 0:49:26 1813 2116 +303 1972
54 FARRELL Jamy 34010 H16 0621PZ 0:50:15 1426 2082 +656 1957
55 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H16 8106OC 0:50:36 1971 2067 +96 2123
56 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 0:52:05 1686 2008 +322 1939
57 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:52:45 3884 1983 -1901 3906
58 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 0:52:50 2784 1980 -804 2688
59 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 0:56:58 2076 1836 -240 2190
60 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 0:59:07 1770 1838
61 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H16 3408OC 0:59:41 1964 1753 -211 2749
62 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 1:09:19 1986 1509 -477 2062
63 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 1:11:17 2052 1467 -585 2128
64 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 1:11:46 1600 1458 -142 1951
65 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H16 5909HF 1:31:29 0 1143 1527
66 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 1:31:36 1374 1142 -232 1604
67 BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF 1:40:26 1263 1042 -221 1537
PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF pm 3279 0 3499
CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR pm 2583 0 2583