O'France, étape 3 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 21/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:19:27 (2000) 2363 1850
2 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:19:59 1946 2300 +354 2133
3 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 0:20:39 0 (2000) 2226 1273
4 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 0:24:56 (2000) 1843 1326
5 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:25:05 1639 1832 +193 1753
6 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:25:24 2023 1809 -214 1959
7 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 0:25:34 1798 1485
8 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:27:53 1332 1648 +316 1579
9 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:28:47 1491 1597 +106 1583
10 BARGE LOIC 36569 H12 3913BF 0:28:49 1652 1595 -57 1734
11 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:29:08 1833 1577 -256 1850
12 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:31:56 1841 1439 -402 1841
13 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:32:03 0 (2000) 1434 1207
14 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:33:07 1267 1388 +121 1246
15 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:33:15 1037 1382 +345 1335
16 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:33:16 1229 1381 +152 1540
17 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:34:03 2142 1350 -792 2015
18 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:35:12 1492 1306 -186 1662
19 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H12 1408NM 0:35:14 (2000) 1304 1125
20 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:35:40 1429 1289 -140 1528
21 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:35:50 1551 1283 -268 1639
22 HERNANDEZ YANIS 38063 H12 8104OC 0:37:10 1344 1237 -107 1510
23 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:41:40 768 1103 +335 1207
24 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:43:45 1473 1050 -423 1768
25 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:44:28 0 (2000) 1034 1248
26 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:44:45 1460 1027 -433 1463
27 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H14 5116GE 0:45:22 0 1013 993
28 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 0:45:31 1027 1010 -17 1000
29 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:47:22 854 970 +116 1035
30 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:48:00 2143 957 -1186 2218
31 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:50:05 1196 918 -278 1204
32 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:50:15 1217 915 -302 1213
33 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:50:47 1240 905 -335 1640
34 FERRIER-LAFARGUE léo 35208 H12 3408OC 0:54:44 (2000) 840 806
35 NEUILLY Christine 41011 D55 4504CE 1:26:12 533 512
36 BEL Victor 39547 H12 3408OC 1:40:18 (2000) 458 440
37 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:49:03 895 421 -474 1193
THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF abandon 1839 0 1899
LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM pm 0 0 1149
RIBO Baptiste 31514 H12 4705NA pm 1106 0 1304
COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA pm 821 0 901
SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF pm 0 0 737
BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF pm 743 0 630
GAFFURI Pauline 38224 D10 5703GE pm (2000) 0 0