O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G2

Date : 23/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:40:44 5788 5211 -577 5296
2 FRITZ Kristine 39848 D50 5407GE 0:42:55 0 4946 4499
3 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:43:47 4749 4848 +99 5219
4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:44:04 4908 4816 -92 5427
5 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:47:56 4673 4428 -245 4393
6 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:48:55 4225 4339 +114 4502
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:50:22 4874 4214 -660 4795
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:50:32 5352 4200 -1152 5032
9 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:50:45 3791 4182 +391 4163
10 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:50:50 3829 4175 +346 4040
11 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:51:03 3867 4158 +291 3920
12 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:51:44 4533 4103 -430 4586
13 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:51:44 3640 4103 +463 4120
14 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:53:46 3836 3948 +112 4089
15 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:54:18 3818 3909 +91 4033
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:55:44 4005 3808 -197 3991
17 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:56:03 3836 3787 -49 3890
18 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 0:58:02 3753 3657 -96 3831
19 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:00:01 3881 3536 -345 3857
20 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:02:04 2853 3420 +567 3173
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:02:26 3112 3400 +288 3193
22 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:03:38 3580 3335 -245 3999
23 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D55 0109AR 1:03:44 2414 3330 +916 3027
24 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:03:50 2809 3325 +516 3110
25 WHITE Maarit 15779 D55 0109AR 1:04:32 0 3289 3728
26 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 1:06:42 4252 3182 -1070 4192
27 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:06:51 3776 3175 -601 3858
28 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:06:53 4097 3173 -924 4278
29 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:07:57 3576 3124 -452 3528
30 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 1:09:00 3388 3076 -312 3485
31 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:11:03 3995 2987 -1008 3941
32 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:11:37 4551 2964 -1587 4338
33 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:13:15 3520 2898 -622 3433
34 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:14:05 4453 2865 -1588 4535
35 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:17:20 3985 2745 -1240 3951
36 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:17:51 3396 2726 -670 3591
37 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 1:18:28 2768 2705 -63 3087
38 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:19:10 1936 2681 +745 2633
39 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D55 1403NM 1:20:49 0 2626 2631
40 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:21:44 3378 2597 -781 3348
41 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:23:19 3029 2547 -482 2998
42 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 1:31:54 2498 2310 -188 2342
43 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:36:35 2994 2198 -796 2609
44 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:36:54 2453 2190 -263 2324
45 DEMOND Fabienne 33815 D55 0109AR 1:38:48 744 2148 +1404 2447
46 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:58:28 1785 1792 +7 2223
47 MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ 2:01:18 2814 1750 -1064 2675
48 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 2:06:03 2754 1684 -1070 2677
BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE pm 3635 0 3766