O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - J

Date : 23/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:47:54 4662 4363 -299 4777
2 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:49:17 4005 4241 +236 4134
3 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:51:35 5311 4052 -1259 5917
4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:51:47 3918 4036 +118 4544
5 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:53:12 4931 3928 -1003 4804
6 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:54:27 4323 3838 -485 4275
7 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:56:15 4180 3715 -465 4305
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:57:01 5710 3666 -2044 5504
9 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:00:09 3276 3475 +199 3765
10 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:00:55 2075 3431 +1356 3252
11 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 1:00:58 2836 3428 +592 3265
12 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:02:12 2863 3360 +497 3634
13 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 1:02:25 3761 3348 -413 3852
14 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:02:42 4061 3333 -728 4055
15 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 1:04:27 3057 3243 +186 3111
16 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 1:04:28 2004 3242 +1238 2790
17 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 1:05:51 2101 3174 +1073 3126
18 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 1:07:05 2169 3115 +946 3018
19 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:07:55 3581 3077 -504 3752
20 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 1:09:09 4040 3022 -1018 3945
21 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 1:10:07 2267 2981 +714 2989
22 PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR 1:10:21 0 2971 3081
23 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 1:10:59 4490 2944 -1546 4415
24 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:11:26 3693 2926 -767 3798
25 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 1:11:49 2784 2910 +126 2753
26 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 1:12:38 3119 2877 -242 3486
27 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 1:13:06 3810 2859 -951 3850
28 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 1:13:37 2674 2839 +165 3302
29 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 1:13:40 3279 2837 -442 3499
30 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:15:26 3884 2771 -1113 3792
31 BONTRON Maël 34073 H16 6911AR 1:15:33 2069 2766 +697 2460
32 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 1:15:39 4272 2763 -1509 4469
33 DEGAND Theo 32796 H16 4204AR 1:16:35 2852 2729 -123 3230
34 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:16:57 2983 2716 -267 3231
35 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:17:24 2274 2700 +426 2592
36 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 1:20:04 2610 2357
37 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 1:21:28 2086 2565 +479 2340
38 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 1:22:37 2583 2530 -53 2570
39 PICARD Pierre-Lou 28938 H16 0109AR 1:24:02 2487 2546
40 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:24:07 3183 2485 -698 3522
41 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 1:25:29 1600 2445 +845 2413
42 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 1:26:16 2618 2423 -195 2941
43 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 1:31:23 1842 2287 +445 2524
44 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 1:32:09 2084 2268 +184 2454
45 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 1:37:08 1986 2152 +166 2099
46 PERRET Léo 33025 H16 0109AR 1:37:11 0 2151 2010
47 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:38:31 3235 2121 -1114 3333
48 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H16 3408OC 1:38:35 1964 2120 +156 2783
49 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H16 8106OC 1:41:42 1971 2055 +84 2161
50 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 1:42:09 3168 2046 -1122 3136
51 FENECH Noa 28304 H16 8105OC 1:44:17 1813 2004 +191 2010
52 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 1:44:43 2079 1996 -83 2503
53 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 1:45:18 2012 1985 -27 2075
54 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 1:45:20 3016 1984 -1032 3110
55 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 1:46:08 3612 1969 -1643 3917
56 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 1:51:33 2076 1874 -202 2138
57 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 1:52:05 3851 1865 -1986 3607
58 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 1:53:38 0 1839 2323
59 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 2:07:54 2052 1634 -418 2094
60 BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF 2:09:25 1263 1615 +352 1816
61 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 2:13:18 2235 1568 -667 2542
62 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 2:14:24 1686 1555 -131 1939
63 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 2:17:19 3914 1522 -2392 3791
64 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 2:34:17 1374 1355 -19 1657
BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA pm 2772 0 2906
TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR pm 0 2014
FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF disqualifié 2439 0 2618