O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 23/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:39:38 0 3827 3879
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:40:31 4295 3743 -552 4654
3 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:41:55 3351 3618 +267 3540
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:42:21 4169 3581 -588 4312
5 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:43:54 4068 3455 -613 4330
6 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:46:21 2287 3272 +985 3242
7 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:46:58 2880 3229 +349 3174
8 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:48:29 2405 3128 +723 3252
9 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:50:47 2715 2987 +272 3364
10 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:51:30 4062 2945 -1117 4026
11 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:52:29 3348 2890 -458 3525
12 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:54:03 4135 2806 -1329 3963
13 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:55:58 3341 2710 -631 3404
14 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 0:56:14 3017 2697 -320 3245
15 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:58:08 2641 2609 -32 3499
16 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:01:12 1045 2478 +1433 2297
17 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 1:02:36 2256 2423 +167 2645
18 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 1:04:54 2086 2337 +251 2429
19 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 1:05:40 0 2310 2401
20 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 1:05:45 2656 2307 -349 2781
21 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 1:06:18 2210 2288 +78 2506
22 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 1:08:13 2529 2223 -306 2643
23 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 1:08:22 2383 2218 -165 2634
24 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 1:09:38 828 2178 +1350 2180
25 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:11:38 3605 2117 -1488 3605
26 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 1:12:00 2683 2106 -577 2790
27 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 1:13:33 2062 1834
28 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:14:33 3489 2034 -1455 3425
29 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 1:14:47 3244 2028 -1216 3091
30 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 1:15:15 0 2016 2011
31 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 1:16:05 2644 1993 -651 2487
32 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 1:17:40 2629 1953 -676 2567
33 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 1:17:40 1562 1953 +391 1955
34 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE 1:19:50 874 1900 +1026 1874
35 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 1:27:00 2688 1743 -945 2723
36 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:27:29 2085 1734 -351 2088
37 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 1:29:33 0 1694 1499
38 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 1:30:22 2296 1678 -618 2583
39 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 1:30:25 2171 1677 -494 2193
40 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:30:44 2573 1672 -901 2617
41 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:44:43 2115 1448 -667 2229
42 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:45:38 1789 1436 -353 2192
43 FRITZ Julia 39864 D16 5407GE 1:56:31 0 1302 1540
LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM disqualifié 0 0 2081